Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lauren Opitz Peters Township logo 1:09.32
488 -4.3%
2 Sabrina Coleman Peters Township logo 1:11.89
413 +2.5% PB
3 Sahasra Gangineni South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:15.50
316 +1.4% PB
4 Abby Poe Upper St Clair S logo 1:18.76
237 -5.5%
5 Casey Chen North Hills Aquatic logo 1:19.42
358 +1.0% PB
6 Ainsley MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:20.36
202 -4.5%
6 Reagan Peters Peters Township logo 1:20.36
335 -4.1%
8 Katherine Gruendler Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:20.63
196 -3.3%
9 Catherine Olson Peters Township logo 1:21.23
184 +6.5% PB
10 Raegan Mascaro Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:23.20
269 +5.6% PB
11 Macy Koerner Upper St Clair S logo 1:23.22
145 -2.0%
12 Ari Breault Moon Aqua Club logo 1:24.27
245 -2.2%
13 Mary Connell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:24.68
118 +0.8% PB
14 Addison Bowers Peters Township logo 1:27.16
79 +2.5% PB
15 Victoria Bates M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:27.43
181 -0.2%
16 Evelyn Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:27.49
74 +3.4% PB
17 Ella Crowley North Hills Aquatic logo 1:27.59
72 -1.3%
18 Luciana Parisi Moon Aqua Club logo 1:28.05
170
19 Abigail Drew Moon Aqua Club logo 1:28.21
64 +1.0% PB
20 Sally Tan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:29.04
53 +1.0% PB
21 Macie Augustynowicz Peters Township logo 1:29.33
49
22 Anna Zhang Peters Township logo 1:29.58
46 -3.7%
23 Jayda Tedeschi Peters Township logo 1:29.69
45
24 Adalyn Trbovich Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:31.03
30
25 Camille Berg South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:31.90
104 +9.9% PB
26 Ava Weber North Hills Aquatic logo 1:32.03
20 +4.6% PB
27 Madison Puthoff Moon Aqua Club logo 1:32.25
99 +1.1% PB
28 Quinn Thompson Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logo 1:32.65
93 +1.2% PB
29 Lily Mutschler Peters Township logo 1:32.66
93 +1.5% PB
30 Rebecca Geisler M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:34.83
2 +6.9% PB
31 Kaelyn Yates South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:36.24
46
32 Allie Breault Moon Aqua Club logo 1:36.35
45 +8.7% PB
33 Claire Clodfelter Upper St Clair S logo 1:36.98
38 -5.9%
34 Niamh Greer North Hills Aquatic logo 1:39.47
16 -4.8%
35 Emily Steiner North Hills Aquatic logo 1:40.72
2
36 Morgan McKiernan Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:43.75
2 +6.6% PB
37 Cayden Chilenski Upper St Clair S logo 1:46.48
2 +4.4% PB
38 Reese Recker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:46.71
2
39 Sydney Restivo South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:47.01
2 -2.7%
40 Caitlin MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:48.16
2 +3.6% PB
41 Colleen Hart M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:50.95
2 -4.7%
42 Kaylie Conway Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:51.41
2 -0.7%
43 Taylor Bowers Peters Township logo 1:53.45
2 +5.1% PB
44 Karsyn Weiland Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:54.64
2
45 Cailynn Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 1:56.74
2
46 Emma Billing South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:56.96
2
47 Lillian Brumbaugh West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:57.82
2 +29.4% PB
48 Gabrielle Donnelly Moon Aqua Club logo 1:59.70
2
49 Grace Henry Peters Township logo 2:00.44
2
50 Emily DeFazio West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 2:00.92
2
51 Kiera Rosensteel Moon Aqua Club logo 2:02.38
2
52 Sloan Whipkey West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 2:04.73
2 +11.5% PB
53 Eliza Stehley South Park Aquat logo 2:10.69
2
54 Aria Roncone South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:27.12
2 -3.1%
55 Lydia Troff Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:44.28
2
Makenzie Smith Upper St Clair S logo NS
Lydia Vandetti Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Grace Roberts West Allegheny Aqua Club logo NS
Pragya Aggarwal M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Addison Hirt Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo NS
Ava Yoder West Allegheny Aqua Club logo NS
Sophie Hong Upper St Clair S logo NS
Addison Gorman M.L.A.C., Inc. logo DQ

Filters