Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Myers Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 36.39
636 +1.2% PB
2 Aiden Filer Peters Township logo 36.73
445 -1.1%
3 Ryan Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 37.00
600 -1.8%
4 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 37.82
554
5 Vibhav Cheekati South Fayette Aqua Club logo 38.20
532 +10.6% PB
6 Schaeffer Beck M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 40.52
247
7 Whitten Burns Upper St Clair S logo 40.87
391 +4.4% PB
8 Pavel Schabanow Upper St Clair S logo 40.91
229 -3.1%
9 Kenneth Le M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 42.92
142 +5.4% PB
10 Griffin Tomsheck Upper St Clair S logo 44.28
231 -2.1%
11 Jake Lunz Moon Aqua Club logo 44.92
71 +5.4% PB
12 Rishi Gogineni Peters Township logo 45.41
56
13 Tyler Pirain M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 46.04
160 +5.9% PB
14 Joshua Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logo 46.70
136
15 Aiden Suzensky Moon Aqua Club logo 47.98
92 +0.2% PB
16 George Kriz Peters Township logo 48.08
2
17 Jacob Langlois Peters Township logo 48.86
2
18 William Mitchell Peters Township logo 49.46
49 +7.5% PB
19 Siddharth Perumal Peters Township logo 49.72
2 +9.7% PB
20 Andrew Nelson Peters Township logo 50.22
31
21 Colin McKain Upper St Clair S logo 50.48
25
22 Benjamin Stroh M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 50.49
25 +5.2% PB
23 Russell Willison Peters Township logo 50.89
2
24 Damodara Gummadi Upper St Clair S logo 52.16
2
25 Luke Kallaur Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 53.77
2
26 Robert Mitchell Peters Township logo 54.69
2
27 Michael Washowich Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 56.87
2
28 Cullen Dailey Upper St Clair S logo 58.10
2
29 Nathan Rist Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 58.53
2
30 Rishi Janapareddy South Fayette Aqua Club logo 58.99
2
31 Ryan Frank Moon Aqua Club logo 1:01.58
2 -69.4%
32 Dillon DeSantis Moon Aqua Club logo 1:01.75
2
33 Jackson Baldassare Peters Township logo 1:02.14
2
34 Himanish Kolli South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:03.20
2 +4.7% PB
35 Nicholas Grant Peters Township logo 1:04.18
2
36 Rohit Motlakunta South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:07.81
2 +14.3% PB
37 Nikhil Prasad South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:09.53
2
Luke Bracken South Fayette Aqua Club logo DQ
Conor Greer North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Conner Metzler North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Nathan Klein Peters Township logo NS
Cory Chen North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Dane Fazio North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Roshith Nadimpalli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Krishna Gangaraju M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Calvin Falls Peters Township logo NS
Dylan Cernetic Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Mark Logan Peters Township logo DQ
Arjun Suresh Upper St Clair S logo NS
Sean Hong Upper St Clair S logo DQ
John Mitchell Peters Township logo DQ

Filters