Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaitlyn Connors Upper St Clair S logo 27.00
596 +0.7% PB
2 Anna Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logo 27.25
471 +1.8% PB
3 Madison Langlois Peters Township logo 27.27
518 -1.5%
4 Ryann Stewart South Fayette Aqua Club logo 27.37
461 -5.7%
5 Gillian Logan Peters Township logo 27.69
482 -0.4%
6 Mia Cochran Moon Aqua Club logo 27.70
537 -2.1%
7 Grace Janas Upper St Clair S logo 28.08
421 +2.1% PB
8 Gabriella Baiano South Fayette Aqua Club logo 28.20
441 +0.3% PB
9 Samera Smith Peters Township logo 28.21
410
10 Rebecca Glass Moon Aqua Club logo 28.24
438 +0.6% PB
11 Megan Kwiatkowski Peters Township logo 28.28
435 -0.8%
12 Kacie Carrier Moon Aqua Club logo 28.79
395 -2.9%
13 Brooke Smith South Fayette Aqua Club logo 28.81
447 -1.8%
14 Nicole Susie Moon Aqua Club logo 28.89
387 -0.2%
15 Sawyer Herman Moon Aqua Club logo 28.90
440 +0.6% PB
16 Paige Smaglo Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 29.04
429 +0.2% PB
17 Stefania DiPrampero Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 29.07
427 -1.2%
18 Graceann Foster M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 29.26
412 -2.2%
19 Danika Evans South Park Aquat logo 29.66
298 +3.0% PB
20 Cierra Chiodo West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 29.80
372 0.0%
21 Faith MacMahon Moon Aqua Club logo 29.89
284 -6.4%
22 Talia Kosonovich Moon Aqua Club logo 30.01
304
23 Abigail Lonkert Moon Aqua Club logo 30.14
295 +2.7% PB
24 Brooke Boehmer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 30.16
345
25 Kathryn Gribben Moon Aqua Club logo 30.27
285 -0.5%
26 Mara Augustynowicz Peters Township logo 30.31
334 +0.2% PB
27 Eva Bartello-Stanley Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 30.34
332 PB
28 Emily Morian Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 30.46
324 -1.7%
28 Janhavi Gangisetti Upper St Clair S logo 30.46
272 -2.3%
30 Chloe Kemp Moon Aqua Club logo 30.60
314 -2.7%
31 Katrina Gurchak North Hills Aquatic logo 30.61
313 +2.9% PB
32 Emma Smith Moon Aqua Club logo 30.68
308 -2.5%
33 Ava Burrows Peters Township logo 31.15
276 +1.5% PB
34 Emma Brilhart Moon Aqua Club logo 31.17
274 -1.3%
35 Anya Clougherty M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 31.42
209 -1.4%
36 Emma Becker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 31.62
196 -5.7%
36 Amanda Koren Moon Aqua Club logo 31.62
196
38 Alexandria Rhoads Moon Aqua Club logo 31.77
235
39 Catalina Marchando Upper St Clair S logo 31.99
174 -0.4%
40 Nivedha Suresh Upper St Clair S logo 32.13
212
41 Kelsey Caldwell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 32.28
203
42 Ainsley Flynn M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 32.58
185 +2.5% PB
43 Abby Siconolfi Peters Township logo 32.71
177 +0.3% PB
44 Megan Mosko Moon Aqua Club logo 32.74
131
45 Isabella Fiscus Moon Aqua Club logo 33.08
156 +1.7% PB
46 Riley Wise Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 33.09
155
47 Evan Pirain M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 33.16
151 +13.5% PB
48 Nikita Gangadhar Moon Aqua Club logo 33.52
132
49 Madeline Navarra Upper St Clair S logo 33.75
79 +0.5% PB
50 Madison Keck South Park Aquat logo 34.56
44
51 Estelle Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 34.89
65 +3.8% PB
52 Rylee Pristas Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 35.12
56
53 Madeline Gilarski Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 35.37
46 +5.4% PB
54 Cara Leonardi Moon Aqua Club logo 36.31
2
55 Abigail Timco South Fayette Aqua Club logo 37.11
2 +6.5% PB
56 Saiananya Yendluri Moon Aqua Club logo 41.36
2
Rebecca Jozwiak M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Jessica Colicchie North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Emma Ciaramella South Park Aquat logo NS
Sydney Saba M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Payton Herman Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Hannah Cloonan North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Olivia Weber North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Rebecca Kopaz Upper St Clair S logo NS

Filters