Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joseph Gallo M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:02.21
342 -0.7%
2 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:02.92
540
3 Michael Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logo 1:03.13
390
4 Nicholas Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 1:06.17
336 -1.0%
5 Michael Sich West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:06.35
282 +5.1% PB
6 Jack Mickle Upper St Clair S logo 1:06.88
313 +2.7% PB
7 Aleksey Schabanow Upper St Clair S logo 1:07.65
289
8 Ryan Miller South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:07.70
287 -9.1%
9 Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan unattached 1:08.07
360 +1.0% PB
10 Erik Tagg Upper St Clair S logo 1:08.43
264 -0.8%
11 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:09.16
242 -8.0%
12 Matvey Zoukovski Upper St Clair S logo 1:10.94
271
13 Brody Hays Moon Aqua Club logo 1:11.46
256
14 Daniel Wang Upper St Clair S logo 1:11.78
247 +1.2% PB
15 Andrew Murray M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:12.09
161 -0.2%
16 Alec Haag Peters Township logo 1:12.95
100
17 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:13.04
137 +6.1% PB
18 Trenton Ladner M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:13.52
125
19 Russell Falls Peters Township logo 1:13.83
190
20 James Aker Peters Township logo 1:14.24
72 -7.5%
21 Nolan Erimias Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:14.62
170
22 Caleb Kemp Moon Aqua Club logo 1:14.64
64 +3.4% PB
23 Sam Edgar Peters Township logo 1:15.02
27 -1.1%
24 Deven Patel Peters Township logo 1:15.40
83 -1.7%
25 Christian Connell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:16.52
124
26 Alex Wagner Moon Aqua Club logo 1:16.56
123 +0.5% PB
27 Jacob Packer West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:17.68
40 -0.0%
28 Perry Barnhart Upper St Clair S logo 1:21.48
30
29 Mohammad Shedeed South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:22.66
14 +5.6% PB
30 Nicholas Savtchouk Upper St Clair S logo 1:30.14
2
31 Thomas Olenick West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:33.51
2
32 Luke Campbell West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:36.47
2 +8.0% PB
33 Mario Pusateri Peters Township logo 1:40.31
2
34 Joseph Townsend M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:49.94
2 -10.7%
35 Joshua Sayre Moon Aqua Club logo 1:50.66
2
36 Sebastian Gonzalez M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:00.81
2 +2.8% PB
Joshua Knehr Peters Township logo NS
Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logo NS
Jason Zhang Upper St Clair S logo NS
Chadwick Isbell Peters Township logo NS
Dane Wintermantel M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Owen Pastorius North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Samuel Jones South Park Aquat logo NS
Ethan Spozarski Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo NS
Tadas Miseikis North Hills Aquatic logo NS

Filters