CollegeSwimming.com

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

100 Back Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Joseph Gallo M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:02.21
 
342 -0.7%
2 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:02.92
 
540
3 Michael Grimenstein Upper St Clair S 1:03.13
 
390
4 Nicholas Patterson Moon Aqua Club 1:06.17
 
336 -1.0%
5 Michael Sich West Allegheny Aqua Club 1:06.35
 
282 +5.1% PB
6 Jack Mickle Upper St Clair S 1:06.88
 
313 +2.7% PB
7 Aleksey Schabanow Upper St Clair S 1:07.65
 
289
8 Ryan Miller South Fayette Aqua Club 1:07.70
 
287 -9.1%
9 Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan --- (unattached) 1:08.07
 
360 +1.0% PB
10 Erik Tagg Upper St Clair S 1:08.43
 
264 -0.8%
11 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:09.16
 
242 -8.0%
12 Matvey Zoukovski Upper St Clair S 1:10.94
 
271
13 Brody Hays Moon Aqua Club 1:11.46
 
256
14 Daniel Wang Upper St Clair S 1:11.78
 
247 +1.2% PB
15 Andrew Murray M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:12.09
 
161 -0.2%
16 Alec Haag Peters Township 1:12.95
 
100
17 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:13.04
 
137 +6.1% PB
18 Trenton Ladner M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:13.52
 
125
19 Russell Falls Peters Township 1:13.83
 
190
20 James Aker Peters Township 1:14.24
 
72 +0.4% PB
21 Nolan Erimias Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 1:14.62
 
170
22 Caleb Kemp Moon Aqua Club 1:14.64
 
64 +3.4% PB
23 Samuel Edgar Peters Township 1:15.02
 
27
24 Deven Patel Peters Township 1:15.40
 
83 -1.7%
25 Christian Connell M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:16.52
 
124
26 Alex Wagner Moon Aqua Club 1:16.56
 
123 +0.5% PB
27 Jacob Packer West Allegheny Aqua Club 1:17.68
 
40 -0.0%
28 Perry Barnhart Upper St Clair S 1:21.48
 
30
29 Mohammad Shedeed South Fayette Aqua Club 1:22.66
 
14 +5.6% PB
30 Nicholas Savtchouk Upper St Clair S 1:30.14
 
2
31 Thomas Olenick West Allegheny Aqua Club 1:33.51
 
2
32 Luke Campbell West Allegheny Aqua Club 1:36.47
 
2 +8.0% PB
33 Mario Pusateri Peters Township 1:40.31
 
2
34 Joseph Townsend M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:49.94
 
2 -10.7%
35 Joshua Sayre Moon Aqua Club 1:50.66
 
2
36 Sebastian Gonzalez M.L.A.C., Inc. 2:00.81
 
2 +2.8% PB
Joshua Knehr Peters Township NS
Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township NS
Jason Zhang Upper St Clair S NS
Chadwick Isbell Peters Township NS
Dane Wintermantel M.L.A.C., Inc. NS
Owen Pastorius North Hills Aquatic NS
Samuel Jones South Park Aquat NS
Ethan Spozarski Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics NS
Tadas Miseikis North Hills Aquatic NS