Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

100 Back Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joseph Gallo M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:02.21
342 -0.7%
2 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm logoBethel Park Recreation Swm 1:02.92
540
3 Michael Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:03.13
390
4 Nicholas Patterson Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:06.17
336 -1.0%
5 Michael Sich West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 1:06.35
282 +5.1% PB
6 Jack Mickle Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:06.88
313 +2.7% PB
7 Aleksey Schabanow Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:07.65
289
8 Ryan Miller South Fayette Aqua Club logoSouth Fayette Aqua Club 1:07.70
287 -9.1%
9 Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan unattached 1:08.07
360 +1.0% PB
10 Erik Tagg Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:08.43
264 -0.8%
11 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm logoBethel Park Recreation Swm 1:09.16
242 -8.0%
12 Matvey Zoukovski Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:10.94
271
13 Brody Hays Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:11.46
256
14 Daniel Wang Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:11.78
247 +1.2% PB
15 Andrew Murray M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:12.09
161 -0.2%
16 Alec Haag Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:12.95
100
17 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:13.04
137 +6.1% PB
18 Trenton Ladner M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:13.52
125
19 Russell Falls Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:13.83
190
20 James Aker Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:14.24
72 -7.5%
21 Nolan Erimias Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logoBaldwin Whitehall Aquatics 1:14.62
170
22 Caleb Kemp Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:14.64
64 +3.4% PB
23 Sam Edgar Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:15.02
27 -1.1%
24 Deven Patel Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:15.40
83 -1.7%
25 Christian Connell M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:16.52
124
26 Alex Wagner Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:16.56
123 +0.5% PB
27 Jacob Packer West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 1:17.68
40 -0.0%
28 Perry Barnhart Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:21.48
30
29 Mohammad Shedeed South Fayette Aqua Club logoSouth Fayette Aqua Club 1:22.66
14 +5.6% PB
30 Nicholas Savtchouk Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:30.14
2
31 Thomas Olenick West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 1:33.51
2
32 Luke Campbell West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 1:36.47
2 +8.0% PB
33 Mario Pusateri Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:40.31
2
34 Joseph Townsend M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:49.94
2 -10.7%
35 Joshua Sayre Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:50.66
2
36 Sebastian Gonzalez M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:00.81
2 +2.8% PB
Joshua Knehr Peters Township logoPeters Township NS
Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logoPeters Township NS
Jason Zhang Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS
Chadwick Isbell Peters Township logoPeters Township NS
Dane Wintermantel M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. NS
Owen Pastorius North Hills Aquatic logoNorth Hills Aquatic NS
Samuel Jones South Park Aquat logoSouth Park Aquat NS
Ethan Spozarski Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logoBaldwin Whitehall Aquatics NS
Tadas Miseikis North Hills Aquatic logoNorth Hills Aquatic NS