Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

200 Free Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Michael Grimenstein Upper St Clair S 1:55.91
 
519 -4.1%
2 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:56.29
 
556 -3.6%
3 Alec Haag Peters Township 2:00.91
 
415 -5.2%
4 Nate Cleary M.L.A.C., Inc. 2:01.01
 
413 -3.3%
5 Luke Roberts West Allegheny Aqua Club 2:01.95
 
330 +2.9% PB
6 Anthony Colangelo Moon Aqua Club 2:02.10
 
392 PB
7 Caleb Kemp Moon Aqua Club 2:03.48
 
366 +0.6% PB
8 Aleksey Schabanow Upper St Clair S 2:04.20
 
394 -3.3%
9 Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan --- (unattached) 2:04.75
 
468 -0.1%
10 Gannon Mellett Moon Aqua Club 2:04.82
 
341 +3.4% PB
11 Erik Tagg Upper St Clair S 2:05.08
 
377 -0.2%
12 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. 2:05.45
 
370 +0.7% PB
13 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm 2:07.18
 
421
14 Ryan Miller South Fayette Aqua Club 2:07.67
 
330 +3.1% PB
15 James Aker Peters Township 2:08.58
 
275 +5.8% PB
16 Logan Todd Upper St Clair S 2:09.52
 
298 +3.0% PB
17 Matvey Zoukovski Upper St Clair S 2:09.76
 
374 +0.3% PB
18 Nicholas Patterson Moon Aqua Club 2:11.88
 
259 +3.1% PB
19 Jacob Packer West Allegheny Aqua Club 2:13.42
 
234 +5.1% PB
20 Allan Liu Peters Township 2:15.03
 
284 +3.4% PB
21 William Perham Upper St Clair S 2:15.04
 
210 +4.7% PB
22 Shay Freund Moon Aqua Club 2:15.26
 
207 -6.2%
23 Jack Mickle Upper St Clair S 2:15.45
 
204 -4.1%
24 Deven Patel Peters Township 2:15.85
 
198
25 Russell Falls Peters Township 2:15.88
 
270 +4.4% PB
26 Brody Hays Moon Aqua Club 2:17.86
 
240
27 Brian Bell West Allegheny Aqua Club 2:18.20
 
165
28 Trenton Ladner M.L.A.C., Inc. 2:18.27
 
164
29 Perry Barnhart Upper St Clair S 2:22.76
 
171 +0.8% PB
30 Nolan Erimias Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 2:25.15
 
141
31 Alex Wagner Moon Aqua Club 2:28.68
 
100 +1.7% PB
32 Brett Phillips M.L.A.C., Inc. 2:29.13
 
96
33 Samuel Edgar Peters Township 2:33.30
 
2
34 Mohammad Shedeed South Fayette Aqua Club 2:35.05
 
43
35 Ethan Spozarski Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 2:37.95
 
2
36 Joseph Townsend M.L.A.C., Inc. 2:44.33
 
2 -3.4%
37 Thomas Olenick West Allegheny Aqua Club 2:46.70
 
2 +0.1% PB
38 Mario Pusateri Peters Township 2:47.36
 
2
39 Joshua Sayre Moon Aqua Club 3:12.16
 
2
Anthony Sirbu Moon Aqua Club DQ
Chadwick Isbell Peters Township NS
Joshua Knehr Peters Township NS
Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township NS
Jason Zhang Upper St Clair S NS