Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Callahan Cavlovic Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 35.57
573 +5.4% PB
2 Brady McKiernan Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 38.04
440 +2.8% PB
3 Daniel Sirbu Moon Aqua Club logo 38.95
394
4 Brady Hull Moon Aqua Club logo 39.29
377 -0.2%
5 Wyatt Stetor Peters Township logo 42.62
349 -2.9%
6 Ryan Smith Peters Township logo 42.99
211 -3.0%
7 Mason Shaw Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 44.00
289 +3.4% PB
8 Caden Stahl Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 45.58
116 PB
9 Bryan Deep Upper St Clair S logo 46.11
99
10 Michael Peraza Peters Township logo 46.16
203 +2.3% PB
11 Benjamin Todd Upper St Clair S logo 46.59
84 +8.3% PB
12 Ishaan Chahande South Fayette Aqua Club logo 46.68
184 +1.7% PB
13 Caden Zhao Upper St Clair S logo 46.94
175 -0.7%
14 Logan Matthews North Hills Aquatic logo 47.05
171 -2.7%
15 Charles Werts Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 47.63
151 +0.5% PB
16 Venkata Sohan Udumula South Fayette Aqua Club logo 48.15
42 +13.4% PB
17 Caden Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 48.29
129
18 Christoher Hazel M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 48.43
125 +1.7% PB
19 Lincoln Werts Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 48.53
121 +1.3% PB
20 Connor Dusch Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 48.59
32
21 Ethan Hankinson Moon Aqua Club logo 48.60
119 +11.0% PB
22 Brayden Mann Upper St Clair S logo 48.93
109 +2.8% PB
23 Gabriel Pidro M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 48.94
24 +4.4% PB
24 Kevin Wang South Fayette Aqua Club logo 49.90
81 +2.5% PB
25 Davis Alder North Hills Aquatic logo 50.12
75 -2.0%
26 Anton Skorskiy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 50.29
70 +0.7% PB
27 Jakob Budzik West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 50.47
2 -1.3%
28 Sebastian Jayakumar Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 51.19
48 -0.7%
29 Andrey Verbytskyy Moon Aqua Club logo 52.01
2
30 Alexander Mihalovich Peters Township logo 52.23
26 -0.2%
31 Anthony Kernan Moon Aqua Club logo 52.25
2
32 Garrett Lang Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 52.35
24 +4.2% PB
33 Walker Hankinson Moon Aqua Club logo 53.50
6
34 Jack Whiteford Upper St Clair S logo 56.12
2 -0.9%
35 Leo Yu Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logo 56.44
2 +0.8% PB
36 Nicholas Kranyak Moon Aqua Club logo 58.89
2
37 Wyatt Kilbourn West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 59.54
2 -6.2%
38 Zachary Morgenstern Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:06.85
2
Andrew Craft Peters Township logo DQ
Benjamin Trpcic North Hills Aquatic logo DQ
Michael Quinn Upper St Clair S logo NS
Ari Gurchak North Hills Aquatic logo NS

Filters