Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

50 Back Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Callahan Cavlovic Bethel Park Recreation Swm 35.57
 
573 +5.4% PB
2 Brady McKiernan Bethel Park Recreation Swm 38.04
 
440 +2.8% PB
3 Daniel Sirbu Moon Aqua Club 38.95
 
394
4 Brady Hull Moon Aqua Club 39.29
 
377 -0.2%
5 Wyatt Stetor Peters Township 42.62
 
349 -2.9%
6 Ryan Smith Peters Township 42.99
 
211 -3.0%
7 Mason Shaw Bethel Park Recreation Swm 44.00
 
289 +3.4% PB
8 Caden Stahl Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 45.58
 
116 PB
9 Bryan Deep Upper St Clair S 46.11
 
99
10 Michael Peraza Peters Township 46.16
 
203 +2.3% PB
11 Benjamin Todd Upper St Clair S 46.59
 
84 +8.3% PB
12 Ishaan Chahande South Fayette Aqua Club 46.68
 
184 +1.7% PB
13 Caden Zhao Upper St Clair S 46.94
 
175 -0.7%
14 Logan Matthews North Hills Aquatic 47.05
 
171 -2.7%
15 Charles Werts Bethel Park Recreation Swm 47.63
 
151 +0.5% PB
16 Venkata Sohan Udumula South Fayette Aqua Club 48.15
 
42 +13.4% PB
17 Caden Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm 48.29
 
129
18 Christoher Hazel M.L.A.C., Inc. 48.43
 
125 +1.7% PB
19 Lincoln Werts Bethel Park Recreation Swm 48.53
 
121 +1.3% PB
20 Connor Dusch Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 48.59
 
32
21 Ethan Hankinson Moon Aqua Club 48.60
 
119 +11.0% PB
22 Brayden Mann Upper St Clair S 48.93
 
109 +2.8% PB
23 Gabriel Pidro M.L.A.C., Inc. 48.94
 
24 +4.4% PB
24 Kevin Wang South Fayette Aqua Club 49.90
 
81 +2.5% PB
25 Davis Alder North Hills Aquatic 50.12
 
75 -2.0%
26 Anton Skorskiy M.L.A.C., Inc. 50.29
 
70 +0.7% PB
27 Jakob Budzik West Allegheny Aqua Club 50.47
 
2 -1.3%
28 Sebastian Jayakumar Bethel Park Recreation Swm 51.19
 
48 -0.7%
29 Andrey Verbytskyy Moon Aqua Club 52.01
 
2
30 Alexander Mihalovich Peters Township 52.23
 
26 -0.2%
31 Anthony Kernan Moon Aqua Club 52.25
 
2
32 Garrett Lang Bethel Park Recreation Swm 52.35
 
24 +4.2% PB
33 Walker Hankinson Moon Aqua Club 53.50
 
6
34 Jack Whiteford Upper St Clair S 56.12
 
2 -0.9%
35 Leo Yu Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) 56.44
 
2 +0.8% PB
36 Nicholas Kranyak Moon Aqua Club 58.89
 
2
37 Wyatt Kilbourn West Allegheny Aqua Club 59.54
 
2 -6.2%
38 Zachary Morgenstern Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:06.85
 
2
Andrew Craft Peters Township DQ
Benjamin Trpcic North Hills Aquatic DQ
Michael Quinn Upper St Clair S NS
Ari Gurchak North Hills Aquatic NS