Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abigail Smith Peters Township logo 1:11.25
596 -0.0%
2 Sarah Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logo 1:12.74
451 +1.4% PB
3 Marideth Hull Moon Aqua Club logo 1:14.34
404 +3.0% PB
3 Isabella Bonacci South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:14.34
404 +2.2% PB
5 Madeline Berg South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:15.07
478 +2.5% PB
6 Madeline Dube North Hills Aquatic logo 1:15.17
475 +0.4% PB
7 Madelyn Yaremcho M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:15.28
377 +4.3% PB
8 Ellie Reinhart M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:17.67
312 PB
9 Madison Moffat Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:17.81
399
10 River Hendrych-Bondra Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:18.12
391 PB
11 June Styles M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:18.26
296
12 Sophia Matthews North Hills Aquatic logo 1:19.50
354
13 Angie Bekelja-Wagner North Hills Aquatic logo 1:19.83
345
14 Mckenna Houser Moon Aqua Club logo 1:19.84
345
15 Fernanda Kile Upper St Clair S logo 1:20.20
335
16 Evangeline Sullivan Upper St Clair S logo 1:21.29
308
17 Sydney Geary South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:21.86
209 -5.2%
18 Callahan Edner Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:21.88
293 +2.4% PB
19 Summer Hartman Moon Aqua Club logo 1:22.77
271
20 Carolyn Morelock South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:22.88
187 +9.5% PB
21 Braleigh Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:23.08
182
22 Mackenzie Hirt Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:23.40
176
23 Katherine Clouston Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:24.11
240 +4.9% PB
24 Divya Bhat South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:25.48
134 +1.3% PB
25 Kalina Strotmeyer Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logo 1:25.99
124 +4.7% PB
26 Yume Nakayama South Park Aquat logo 1:26.07
197
27 Alyssa Daeschner M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:26.08
197
28 Tess Lettie South Park Aquat logo 1:26.34
118
29 Emily Thomas M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:27.12
104
30 Paige Lange North Hills Aquatic logo 1:27.39
99
31 Maren Davis Upper St Clair S logo 1:27.50
168
32 Nadia Casamassa Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:27.84
161 +8.7% PB
33 Alycia Stier South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:28.02
89 +9.1% PB
34 Maryelle Shafer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:28.45
149
35 Eliza Catlin West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:28.69
145 +1.7% PB
36 Georgina Bartlett M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:28.80
76 -3.3%
37 Hannah Sins Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:29.01
139
38 Grace Goslin M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:29.06
138 +0.4% PB
39 Caroline Rock M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:29.37
132 +3.1% PB
40 Maggie Pivetz Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:29.46
67
41 Anisha Pai Upper St Clair S logo 1:30.21
56
42 Sidney Stevenson Upper St Clair S logo 1:30.77
108
43 Ella Newhouse South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:30.78
48
44 Gabrielle Deep Upper St Clair S logo 1:32.23
31 +4.5% PB
45 Madelyn Hansen Upper St Clair S logo 1:32.98
23 +5.5% PB
46 Violet Shaw Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:33.18
70
47 Vidhisha Chahande South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:33.27
21 +8.7% PB
48 Jasmine DeyBiswas M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:34.27
55
49 Helen Albu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:35.24
43
50 Victoria Tornatore Peters Township logo 1:35.81
37
51 Alexandra Alder North Hills Aquatic logo 1:36.15
33
52 Torri Zanella West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:36.26
32 +0.3% PB
53 Kameron Locy Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:37.25
22
54 Claire Greco Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:45.09
2 -2.0%
55 Addison Evan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:45.85
2 +1.1% PB
56 Ella Sabanovic Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:46.45
2
57 Anuva Ghosalkar South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:50.62
2
58 Zoe Sobel-Drum Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logo 1:55.26
2 +10.3% PB
Izzy Breault Moon Aqua Club logo DQ
Kate Sheets M.L.A.C., Inc. logo DQ
Olivia Galvanek M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Ella Quinn North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Liliana Caruso South Fayette Aqua Club logo NS
Alexandra Czaplicki South Fayette Aqua Club logo NS
Lily Schachner Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo NS

Filters