Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sahasra Gangineni South Fayette Aqua Club logo 33.31
417 +5.1% PB
2 Reagan Peters Peters Township logo 35.08
449 +1.2% PB
3 Ainsley MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 35.19
313 -4.1%
4 Ari Breault Moon Aqua Club logo 35.99
400 -2.7%
5 Mackenzie Langlois Peters Township logo 36.10
266
6 Adeline Cox M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 36.32
255 -1.9%
7 Luciana Parisi Moon Aqua Club logo 36.49
373 PB
8 Catherine Olson Peters Township logo 36.94
225 +2.7% PB
8 Lillyan Evan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 36.94
350 +8.3% PB
10 Katherine Gruendler Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 36.96
224 -2.4%
11 Ava Yoder West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 37.65
192 +4.4% PB
12 Macy Koerner Upper St Clair S logo 37.77
186 -3.5%
13 Evelyn Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 37.83
184 -0.6%
14 Mia Zinn Peters Township logo 38.96
252 +14.0% PB
15 Paisley Malacki South Park Aquat logo 39.07
247 +8.2% PB
16 Addison Bowers Peters Township logo 39.09
130
17 Abigail Drew Moon Aqua Club logo 39.24
124 -4.0%
18 Jayda Tedeschi Peters Township logo 39.55
112
19 Madison Puthoff Moon Aqua Club logo 39.58
224 -1.8%
20 Amanda Bliss North Hills Aquatic logo 39.63
109 +4.1% PB
21 Macie Augustynowicz Peters Township logo 40.51
77 -1.5%
22 Kaelyn Yates South Fayette Aqua Club logo 40.55
182
23 Ava Weber North Hills Aquatic logo 40.71
71 -0.4%
24 Ella Crowley North Hills Aquatic logo 41.44
48
25 Lily Mutschler Peters Township logo 41.74
135 -1.5%
26 Sophie Hong Upper St Clair S logo 41.88
129
27 Allie Breault Moon Aqua Club logo 41.90
128 +13.5% PB
28 Caroline Watson Upper St Clair S logo 42.12
120 +7.1% PB
29 Addison Hirt Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 42.31
24 -4.8%
30 Olivia Edwards Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 43.23
82
31 Meadow Leonard Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 43.38
77
32 Sarah Albu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 43.61
70 +1.9% PB
33 Sydney Restivo South Fayette Aqua Club logo 43.70
2
34 Sidney Handshue Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 43.83
2
35 Natalie Barkell Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 43.99
2
36 Abigail Crews Peters Township logo 44.13
2 -4.0%
37 Hannah Randolph Upper St Clair S logo 44.75
2 -10.7%
38 Kaylie Conway Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 45.64
2 +1.6% PB
39 Camille Berg South Fayette Aqua Club logo 46.28
6 -6.9%
40 Emily Steiner North Hills Aquatic logo 46.30
2 -4.8%
41 Reese Recker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 46.38
5 +10.5% PB
42 Lily Evans Peters Township logo 46.81
2 -9.1%
43 Karsyn Weiland Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 47.34
2 +1.6% PB
44 Caitlin MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 47.37
2 -8.1%
45 Colleen Hart M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 48.76
2 -0.0%
46 Cayden Chilenski Upper St Clair S logo 48.85
2 +4.0% PB
46 Layla Morgan South Park Aquat logo 48.85
2
48 Juliana Van Slyke unattached 49.02
2 +0.6% PB
49 Morgan McKiernan Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 49.12
2
50 Caitlin Kilbane M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 49.47
2 +3.2% PB
51 Emily DeFazio West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 49.54
2 +10.0% PB
52 Kimberly Munoz South Fayette Aqua Club logo 49.70
2 -1.4%
53 Zoey Keeley West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 50.08
2 +0.2% PB
54 Makenzie Smith Upper St Clair S logo 50.22
2 -9.4%
55 Kiera Rosensteel Moon Aqua Club logo 50.71
2
56 Taylor Bowers Peters Township logo 50.99
2 +9.3% PB
57 Chelsea Hudak Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 51.24
2
58 Emma Piatek Peters Township logo 51.34
2 -5.6%
59 Sloan Whipkey West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 51.48
2 +16.0% PB
60 Gabrielle Donnelly Moon Aqua Club logo 51.53
2 +17.8% PB
61 Elizabeth Sokos Upper St Clair S logo 51.81
2 -6.9%
62 Anushka Prasad South Fayette Aqua Club logo 52.20
2 +5.9% PB
63 Grace Henry Peters Township logo 52.81
2 +11.2% PB
64 Catherine Thomas M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 53.24
2 -3.0%
65 Cailynn Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 53.68
2 -0.4%
66 Shannon Sawyer Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 53.82
2
67 Eliza Stehley South Park Aquat logo 54.49
2 +11.2% PB
68 Allison Tropeck West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 55.02
2 +8.7% PB
69 Anya Muralidharan Moon Aqua Club logo 55.70
2
70 Emma Billing South Fayette Aqua Club logo 56.38
2 +20.4% PB
71 Brinley Zakrzewski West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:03.10
2 +11.8% PB
72 Delaney Simeral South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:03.15
2 +23.1% PB
73 Tressa Whipkey West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:06.20
2
74 Madeline DeSantis Moon Aqua Club logo 1:07.46
2
75 Summer Leonard Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:10.70
2
76 Lydia Troff Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:20.98
2
Lydia Vandetti Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Rebecca Geisler M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Grace Roberts West Allegheny Aqua Club logo NS

Filters