Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lauren Opitz Peters Township logo 1:16.38
560 -6.3%
2 Ainsley MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:25.62
332 +3.3% PB
3 Sahasra Gangineni South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:26.53
312 +4.6% PB
4 Mackenzie Langlois Peters Township logo 1:28.21
276
5 Sabrina Cox M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:29.18
256 +7.0% PB
6 Macy Koerner Upper St Clair S logo 1:29.70
245 -0.4%
7 Casey Chen North Hills Aquatic logo 1:31.46
377 -0.5%
8 Ava Yoder West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:33.17
180 -3.6%
9 Adeline Cox M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:34.90
150
10 Catherine Olson Peters Township logo 1:34.91
149 +1.2% PB
11 Victoria Bates M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:36.17
282
12 Evelyn Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:37.23
112
13 Stacy Liu Peters Township logo 1:38.02
247
14 Kaelyn Yates South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:39.75
216
15 Claire Clodfelter Upper St Clair S logo 1:40.66
200 +9.1% PB
16 Ava Weber North Hills Aquatic logo 1:42.19
47 +3.8% PB
17 Olivia Edwards Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:43.78
150
18 Ella Crowley North Hills Aquatic logo 1:43.84
30
19 Jayda Tedeschi Peters Township logo 1:45.05
19
20 Kathryn Hart M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:45.18
129 -8.4%
21 Abigail Crews Peters Township logo 1:45.35
17
22 Macie Augustynowicz Peters Township logo 1:45.76
14 +3.5% PB
23 Natalie Barkell Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:46.43
9
24 Morgan McKiernan Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:46.44
111
25 Caroline Watson Upper St Clair S logo 1:47.01
103 +8.5% PB
26 Madison Puthoff Moon Aqua Club logo 1:47.32
99
27 Juliana Van Slyke unattached 1:48.44
85 -1.5%
28 Lily Mutschler Peters Township logo 1:48.45
84
29 Karsyn Weiland Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:48.90
79
30 Sarah Albu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:49.14
76
31 Camille Berg South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:49.59
71 +2.6% PB
32 Emily Steiner North Hills Aquatic logo 1:50.53
2 +7.9% PB
33 Kimberly Munoz South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:50.63
59 +2.2% PB
34 Reese Recker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:51.26
52
35 Caitlin MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:52.32
41 +8.6% PB
35 Mia Zinn Peters Township logo 1:52.32
41
37 Kaylie Conway Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:52.69
2 +17.2% PB
38 Sydney Restivo South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:53.92
2
39 Zoey Keeley West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:54.00
26
40 Kiera Rosensteel Moon Aqua Club logo 1:54.06
26
41 Addison Hirt Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:54.21
2
42 Sidney Handshue Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:55.93
2
43 Hannah Randolph Upper St Clair S logo 1:59.40
2
44 Chelsea Hudak Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:00.20
2
45 Emily DeFazio West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 2:00.27
2
46 Colleen Hart M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:00.91
2
47 Elizabeth Sokos Upper St Clair S logo 2:01.67
2
48 Emma Billing South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:02.12
2 +7.2% PB
49 Anushka Prasad South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:05.44
2
50 Grace Henry Peters Township logo 2:11.71
2 +7.4% PB
51 Taylor Bowers Peters Township logo 2:19.03
2
52 Delaney Simeral South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:21.19
2 -4.6%
53 Lydia Troff Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:41.68
2
Olivia Gang Peters Township logo DQ
Lydia Vandetti Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Rebecca Geisler M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Lily Evans Peters Township logo DQ
Cayden Chilenski Upper St Clair S logo DQ
Grace Roberts West Allegheny Aqua Club logo NS
Amanda Bliss North Hills Aquatic logo DQ

Filters