Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mia Cochran Moon Aqua Club logo 1:08.01
468 -4.1%
2 Samera Smith Peters Township logo 1:08.94
356 -1.0%
3 Megan Riley M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:09.45
364 -0.5%
4 Kaitlyn Connors Upper St Clair S logo 1:10.34
390
5 Lillie Archer Moon Aqua Club logo 1:10.64
294 -10.4%
6 Ava Russin Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:11.97
339
7 Eva Bartello-Stanley Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:12.13
334 PB
8 Emma Smith Moon Aqua Club logo 1:12.57
320 +2.8% PB
9 Kacie Carrier Moon Aqua Club logo 1:12.70
264 -0.3%
10 Gillian Logan Peters Township logo 1:13.99
228
11 Natalie Cox M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:14.11
275 -4.8%
12 Gabriella Baiano South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:14.41
216 +1.8% PB
13 Sawyer Herman Moon Aqua Club logo 1:14.75
257
14 Cierra Chiodo West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:15.37
240 +2.1% PB
15 Megan Kwiatkowski Peters Township logo 1:15.87
178
16 Emily Morian Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:15.93
224 -1.0%
17 Abigail Lonkert Moon Aqua Club logo 1:16.15
171 -0.2%
18 Stefania DiPrampero Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:16.59
207
19 Ava Burrows Peters Township logo 1:17.12
194 -1.0%
20 Katrina Gurchak North Hills Aquatic logo 1:17.45
185
21 Ryann Stewart South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:17.55
112
22 Madison Langlois Peters Township logo 1:17.58
137
23 Marina Malacki South Park Aquat logo 1:18.10
169
24 Mara Augustynowicz Peters Township logo 1:18.18
167
25 Chloe Kemp Moon Aqua Club logo 1:18.58
158
26 Sarina Krishnaswamy Upper St Clair S logo 1:19.61
134
27 Lillian Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:20.69
111 +2.6% PB
28 Weeam Guetari South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:20.98
68 +2.4% PB
29 Kelsey Caldwell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:22.02
85
30 Kathryn Gribben Moon Aqua Club logo 1:22.46
43
31 Nivedha Suresh Upper St Clair S logo 1:23.37
61
32 Graceann Foster M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:23.66
56
33 Amanda Koren Moon Aqua Club logo 1:25.45
8
34 Emma Becker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:25.60
6 -8.1%
35 Kaitlyn O'Donnell Moon Aqua Club logo 1:25.78
5
36 Evan Pirain M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:26.79
14 +3.5% PB
37 Madeline Gilarski Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:28.29
2 +2.7% PB
38 Laney Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:28.58
2 -5.9%
39 Abby Siconolfi Peters Township logo 1:29.39
2 +2.6% PB
40 Madison Keck South Park Aquat logo 1:32.88
2
41 Estelle Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:34.01
2 +5.0% PB
42 Rylee Pristas Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:34.23
2
43 Nikita Gangadhar Moon Aqua Club logo 1:36.72
2
44 Abigail Timco South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:38.93
2 +4.7% PB
45 Isabella Fiscus Moon Aqua Club logo 1:40.99
2
46 Saiananya Yendluri Moon Aqua Club logo 1:44.19
2
Rebecca Kopaz Upper St Clair S logo NS
Olivia Weber North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Rebecca Jozwiak M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Olivia Yaremcho M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Jessica Colicchie North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Hannah Cloonan North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Sydney Saba M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Emma Ciaramella South Park Aquat logo NS

Filters