CollegeSwimming.com

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

50 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Brady Lawrence North Hills Aquatic 27.53
 
567 +2.5% PB
2 Vincent Colangelo Moon Aqua Club 28.43
 
503 +5.6% PB
3 Pavel Schabanow Upper St Clair S 29.78
 
412 -0.1%
4 Luke Myers Bethel Park Recreation Swm 29.82
 
535 PB
5 William Stilley M.L.A.C., Inc. 29.87
 
406 -1.5%
6 Ryan Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. 30.54
 
488 +1.3% PB
7 Kenneth Le M.L.A.C., Inc. 30.64
 
356 +5.0% PB
8 Jacob Langlois Peters Township 30.69
 
353
9 Michael Parisi Moon Aqua Club 30.78
 
472
10 Noah Sutton South Park Aquat 31.88
 
403
11 Alaa-Eddine Guetari South Fayette Aqua Club 31.96
 
273 +0.6% PB
12 Matthew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. 32.11
 
264 +3.5% PB
13 Griffin Tomsheck Upper St Clair S 32.12
 
388 -0.8%
14 Andrew Nelson Peters Township 32.29
 
378
15 Rishi Gogineni Peters Township 32.56
 
238
15 Colin McKain Upper St Clair S 32.56
 
361 +1.6% PB
17 Vibhav Cheekati South Fayette Aqua Club 32.72
 
352 +14.2% PB
18 Alexander Todd Upper St Clair S 33.01
 
212
19 Matthew Mickle Upper St Clair S 33.05
 
332 +0.5% PB
20 Whitten Burns Upper St Clair S 33.31
 
316
21 Tyler Pirain M.L.A.C., Inc. 33.52
 
304 +9.3% PB
22 Aiden Suzensky Moon Aqua Club 34.07
 
273 +2.2% PB
23 Mark Logan Peters Township 34.22
 
145 -3.5%
24 Everett Meade M.L.A.C., Inc. 34.32
 
259 +2.1% PB
25 Luke Kallaur Bethel Park Recreation Swm 34.34
 
257
26 Jake Lunz Moon Aqua Club 34.54
 
129 +6.9% PB
27 Sean Hong Upper St Clair S 34.71
 
237
28 Casper Krowinski M.L.A.C., Inc. 35.36
 
202 +1.1% PB
29 Maadhav Muthukumar Peters Township 36.62
 
138 -5.1%
30 William Mitchell Peters Township 36.64
 
137 +4.2% PB
31 Ryan Frank Moon Aqua Club 36.68
 
135
32 Siddharth Perumal Peters Township 36.99
 
21
33 Luke Bracken South Fayette Aqua Club 37.25
 
13 +7.5% PB
34 Nicholas Grant Peters Township 37.82
 
82 -0.7%
35 George Kriz Peters Township 38.12
 
2
36 Jack Paxton Bethel Park Recreation Swm 38.56
 
2 -0.3%
37 Rohit Motlakunta South Fayette Aqua Club 38.84
 
2 -2.0%
38 Luca DeMartino Bethel Park Recreation Swm 39.15
 
30 -1.5%
39 Robert Mitchell Peters Township 39.47
 
19 +6.0% PB
40 Nikhil Prasad South Fayette Aqua Club 39.90
 
2
41 Damodara Gummadi Upper St Clair S 40.04
 
2
41 Ethan Fuson M.L.A.C., Inc. 40.04
 
2
43 Dillon DeSantis Moon Aqua Club 40.15
 
2 +13.0% PB
44 Nathan Rist Bethel Park Recreation Swm 40.38
 
2
45 Michael Washowich Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 40.96
 
2
46 Kelson Kleinhampl Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 41.12
 
2
47 Mika Diethorn Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 41.41
 
2
48 Cullen Dailey Upper St Clair S 41.82
 
2
49 Jackson Baldassare Peters Township 42.50
 
2
50 John Mitchell Peters Township 42.63
 
2 +8.5% PB
51 Benjamin Stroh M.L.A.C., Inc. 42.79
 
2 -3.0%
52 Rishi Janapareddy South Fayette Aqua Club 43.43
 
2 -1.1%
53 Ben Neill M.L.A.C., Inc. 44.00
 
2
54 Himanish Kolli South Fayette Aqua Club 44.94
 
2 +12.3% PB
55 Russell Willison Peters Township 46.47
 
2 +8.8% PB
Nathan Klein Peters Township NS
Cory Chen North Hills Aquatic NS
Dane Fazio North Hills Aquatic NS
Calvin Falls Peters Township NS
Arjun Suresh Upper St Clair S NS
Conor Greer North Hills Aquatic NS
Conner Metzler North Hills Aquatic NS
Elliot Giusti South Park Aquat NS
Roshith Nadimpalli M.L.A.C., Inc. NS
Dylan Cernetic Moon Aqua Club NS
Richard Carrier Moon Aqua Club NS
Krishna Gangaraju M.L.A.C., Inc. NS
Jeffrey Miller North Hills Aquatic DQ