Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 634 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 344 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Filer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 343 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Vinny Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 305 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Yatin Katta
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 414 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Vibhav Cheekati
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 401 | – | ||
7 |
Bill Stilley
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 251 | -6.6% | ||
8 |
Michael Parisi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 327 | – | ||
9 |
Kenneth Le
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 152 | – | ||
10 |
Griffin Tomsheck
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 269 | – | ||
11 |
Everett Meade
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 235 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Colin McKain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 213 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Mickle
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 157 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Andrew Nelson
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 155 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Todd
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 38 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Lebak
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 138 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Kallaur
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 129 | -4.7% | ||
18 |
Maadhav Muthukumar
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 127 | – | ||
19 |
Sean Hong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 106 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Luca DeMartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 83 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Noah Sutton
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 82 | – | ||
22 |
Aiden Suzensky
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 66 | – | ||
23 |
Rishi Janapareddy
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 26 | – | ||
24 |
Robert Mitchell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 23 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Nate Rist
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 18 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Chris McCay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 17 | – | PB | |
27 |
Damodara Gummadi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
28 |
William Mitchell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 12 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Nikhil Prasad
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | -4.2% | ||
30 |
Austin Kriz
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Nolan Wegrecki
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 3 | – | ||
32 |
Jake Lunz
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Dylan Cernetic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
34 |
Benjamin Stroh
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Jack Paxton
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Nick Grant
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Frank
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Siddharth Perumal
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | -4.7% | ||
39 |
Malcolm Thompson
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Rohit Motlakunta
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | -4.7% | ||
41 |
Aj Obuchowski
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Jeffrey Miller
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 2 | +8.5% | PB | |
43 |
Liam Kilbourn
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Dillon DeSantis
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Cullen Dailey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Dane Fazio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conner Metzler
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Klein
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conor Greer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arjun Suresh
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliot Giusti
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Mitchell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Fagan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
Russell Willison
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
RJ Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |