Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 533 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Daniel Sirbu
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 355 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Hull
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 317 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Brady McKiernan
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 237 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 337 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Caden Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 312 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Smith
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 155 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Andrey Verbytskyy
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 112 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Craft
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 49 | – | ||
10 |
EJ Hankinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 147 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
caden stahl
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
12 |
Bryan Deep
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
13 |
Davis Alder
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 99 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Sebastian Jayakumar
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 97 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Lang
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 81 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Anton Skorskiy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 32 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriel Pidro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Venkata Sohan Udumula
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Brayden Mann
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 14 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Alex Mihalovich
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Fowler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Benjamin Trpcic
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Mason Shaw
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Jake Budzik
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | +6.8% | PB | |
25 |
Connor Dusch
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Leo Yu
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 2 | -4.8% | ||
27 |
Walker Hankinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Peraza
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Kevin Wang
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ari Gurchak
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffery Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Christoher Hazel
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Wyatt Kilbourn
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Morgenstern
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Kranyak
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ishaan Chahande
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Quinn
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |