Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Hull
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 492 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brady McKiernan
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 460 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Gregory Kelly
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 425 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
William Thomas
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 368 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Jake Artman
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 336 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 447 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Ryan Smith
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 307 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Brady Wiggers
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 294 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Cal Cavlovic
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 236 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Goff
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 184 | +7.1% | PB | |
11 |
Caden Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 275 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Julius Dresser
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 151 | -7.0% | ||
13 |
Benjamin Todd
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 148 | – | ||
14 |
JD Kile
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 242 | -4.8% | ||
15 |
Max Kile
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 234 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Gabriel Pidro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 109 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Benjamin Glass
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 211 | -5.8% | ||
18 |
Michael Peraza
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 209 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Craft
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 104 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Davis Alder
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 196 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Mason Shaw
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 187 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Samuel Washowich
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 178 | -4.5% | ||
23 |
Logan Matthews
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 118 | – | ||
24 |
Rishi Krishna
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 16 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Dusch
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
26 |
Daniel Matusz
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 3 | -18.1% | ||
27 |
Tom Howard
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 82 | – | ||
28 |
Ishaan Chahande
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 80 | +8.4% | PB | |
29 |
Venkata Sohan Udumula
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | +9.6% | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Fowler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Alex Mihalovich
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 78 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Brayden Mann
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 61 | +9.6% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Falls
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | -5.2% | ||
34 |
EJ Hankinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 57 | -3.5% | ||
35 |
Michael Quinn
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 54 | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Andrey Verbytskyy
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Caius Belldina
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 48 | +4.2% | PB | |
38 |
Anthony Kernan
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Garrett Lang
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 29 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Eyobi Chamberlain
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 29 | – | ||
41 |
Alexander Barkell
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
42 |
Brayden Freund
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Benjamin Trpcic
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 9 | – | ||
44 |
Kevin Wang
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 6 | +9.1% | PB | |
45 |
Logan Hagenstein
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
46 |
Charlie Werts
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
47 |
Nicholas Kranyak
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Bryan Deep
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Peter Goslin
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Lincoln Werts
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | -8.0% | ||
51 |
Samuel Kranyak
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Santiago Grajeda
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Peter Hays
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Patricio Grajeda
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | +25.6% | PB | |
55 |
Walker Hankinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | +13.1% | PB | |
56 |
Chandhan Juluru
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
57 |
Makis Sobel-Drum
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 2 | +9.1% | PB | |
58 |
Carson Hagenstein
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
caden stahl
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adel AL Ani
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |