Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Austin

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:54.93
976 +0.3% PB
2 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:57.42
922 PB
3 Shelly Drozda Front Range Barracudas logo 1:58.01
901 +1.7% PB
4 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 1:58.62
904 +1.9% PB
5 Cassidy Stein University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:59.04
881 +2.1% PB
6 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 1:59.92
879
7 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:00.40
865 +0.6% PB
8 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:01.34
847 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:57.38
923 PB
10 Zoe Phillips Swim Utah logo 2:01.09
842 -0.5%
11 Abby Kochevar University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:01.34
847 +4.1% PB
12 Sandra Freeman Boulder Swimming logo 2:01.67
841 +2.3% PB
13 Victoria Toris Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:02.03
824 +0.5% PB
14 Emily Huffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:02.47
814 +0.3% SB
15 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:02.53
825 +2.9% PB
16 Lindsay Painton Denver Swim Academy logo 2:04.40
780 -1.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Samantha Smith Denver Swim Academy logo 2:01.82
838 PB
18 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:01.98
835 PB
19 Josie Valette RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:03.60
805 +1.8% PB
20 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:05.18
775
21 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:05.23
779
22 Brianna Salanitro University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:05.33
761 +1.3% PB
23 Hannah Herbst Swim Neptune logo 2:05.81
754 PB
24 Elizabeth Peterson Boulder Swimming logo 2:07.36
724
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:01.99
839 PB
26 Jennifer Penneck Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:02.95
805 +6.3% PB
27 Hannah Bradford Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 2:04.05
787 +1.6% PB
28 Taylor Nations TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 2:04.48
779 PB
29 Alexa Markl Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:04.99
806
30 Caitlyn Wilson Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:05.83
763
31 Eva Gontrum Swim Utah logo 2:06.17
748
Allison Winter Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:08.78
700
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:55.82
958 -0.5%
2 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 1:58.61
904
3 Cassidy Stein University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:58.65
889 +2.5% PB
4 Shelly Drozda Front Range Barracudas logo 1:58.82
886 +1.1% PB
5 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:59.15
889 PB
6 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 1:59.59
885 +1.1% PB
7 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:59.60
880 +1.3% PB
8 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:59.84
876 PB
9 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:59.90
875
10 Victoria Toris Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:59.95
864 +2.2% PB
11 Cassidy Brennan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:00.30
867
12 Emily Huffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:01.02
842 +1.5% PB
13 Abby Kochevar University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:01.26
849 +4.1% PB
14 Zoe Phillips Swim Utah logo 2:01.29
838 -0.7%
15 Lindsay Painton Denver Swim Academy logo 2:02.35
818 +0.6% PB
16 Sandra Freeman Boulder Swimming logo 2:02.54
825 +1.6% PB
17 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:02.77
820 +2.7% PB
18 Josie Valette RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:03.16
813 +2.2% PB
19 Samantha Smith Denver Swim Academy logo 2:03.47
807 PB
20 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:04.01
802
21 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:04.03
797 PB
22 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:04.17
794 PB
23 Brianna Salanitro University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:04.35
779 +2.1% PB
24 Elizabeth Peterson Boulder Swimming logo 2:04.36
779 PB
25 Hannah Herbst Swim Neptune logo 2:04.40
780 PB
26 Jennifer Penneck Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:04.54
776 +5.1% SB
27 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:04.92
785 PB
28 Eva Gontrum Swim Utah logo 2:05.13
767
29 Hannah Bradford Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 2:05.25
764 +0.7% SB
30 Allison Winter Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:05.40
762 PB
31 Taylor Nations TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 2:05.43
761 PB
32 Caitlyn Wilson Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:05.46
770
33 Alexa Markl Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:05.74
792
34 Katie Hale Park City Swimming logo 2:05.76
769
35 Alison Epple Bend Swim Club logo 2:05.96
751 PB
36 mak Cazier Utah Valley Aquatics logo 2:06.09
763
37 Harper Lehman Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 2:06.26
829 -1.0%
38 Lauren Moden University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:06.35
744 -2.4%
39 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:06.52
751
40 Maggie Tibbitt Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 2:06.61
754
41 Gracie Kroll Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:06.69
748
42 Emily Cheng Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:07.28
727
43 Mya Drost-Parra Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:07.39
762 +2.3% PB
44 Abbie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:07.46
734
45 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:07.82
732
46 Kalli Fama Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:07.99
798
47 Hayden Clark Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:08.14
721 0.0%
47 Julie Henninger Altitude Perform logo 2:08.14
712 PB
49 Sydney Garvy Mesa Aquatics logo 2:08.48
720 PB
50 Teresa Cobb Bend Swim Club logo 2:08.76
715
51 Mia Brierly University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:08.79
714 +1.0% PB
52 Morgan Simon Boulder Swimming logo 2:09.07
732 -1.1%
53 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:09.08
695
54 Nicole Schlegel RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:09.29
705 -0.3%
55 Myrielle Weingand Front Range Barracudas logo 2:09.31
691
56 Jamie Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:09.53
687
57 Erin Spielman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:09.82
682
58 Amy Fromme Team Vortex logo 2:10.42
685
59 Jessie Li RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:10.72
666 PB
60 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:10.89
677 -2.0%
61 Cassidy Kaiser Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:11.15
672
62 Julia North Bend Swim Club logo 2:11.28
656
63 Margaux Thompson Denver Swim Academy logo 2:11.37
664
64 Lainee Jones Pueblo Swim Club logo 2:12.19
654
65 Alandra McDowell Park City Swimming logo 2:13.68
614
66 Kristen Alicea-Jorgensen Tucson Ford logo 2:14.34
617
67 Jordan Fries Swim Neptune logo 2:21.80
493
Caroline De Groote Tavares Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo DQ
Shea Burcham Arizona Gold Swim Club logo DQ
Alyssa Madero Las Cruces Aquat logo DQ

Filters