Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Austin

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:58.71
934 +2.9% PB
2 Morgan Rosas Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:02.02
877 +0.2% SB
3 Alyssa Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logoMontrose Marlins Swim Club 2:02.28
856 +4.5% PB
4 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:02.30
858 -0.2%
5 Kaylee Gassen Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:03.24
839 +1.7% PB
6 Eleanor Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 2:04.75
808 -0.1%
7 Kelly Huffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:05.65
803 -0.2%
8 Shae Nicolaisen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:06.17
820 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sandra Freeman Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 2:04.93
804 +0.9% PB
9 Grace Horvath Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:04.93
804 +0.3% PB
11 Lisa Kaunitz Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:05.37
795 +0.6% SB
12 Cassidy Brennan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:05.40
795 +3.4% PB
13 Ally Yancy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:06.19
792 -1.3%
14 Zoe Phillips Swim Utah logoSwim Utah 2:06.75
765 -1.5%
15 Kate McBratney Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 2:07.50
794
Marie Goodwyn Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jocelyn Wang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:04.19
816 PB
18 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:04.66
823
19 Alison Epple Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:06.17
776 PB
20 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:06.95
777 +2.5% PB
21 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:06.99
763 -0.8%
22 Jennae Frederick Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:07.66
750 +2.7% PB
23 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 2:08.04
755 -0.9%
24 Sidney Trimm Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:10.82
701 +2.2% SB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:06.77
764 PB
26 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:06.81
766 PB
27 Kimberly Lanaghen Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 2:07.31
797 -1.0%
28 Megan Lam Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:08.31
734 PB
29 Cat Wright Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 2:08.70
770 0.0%
30 Jenn Robeson Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:09.03
720
31 Emily Dolloff-Holt Colorado Torpedoes logoColorado Torpedoes 2:09.28
731 -2.1%
32 Caroline De Groote Tavares Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:09.92
703 +0.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:02.10
862 +0.2% SB
2 Morgan Rosas Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:03.61
844 -1.1%
3 Kaylee Gassen Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:03.78
828 +1.3% PB
4 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:04.62
810 -2.1%
5 Eleanor Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 2:04.63
810 -0.0%
6 Alyssa Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logoMontrose Marlins Swim Club 2:04.81
804 +2.6% PB
7 Shelly Drozda Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:05.06
799 -1.9%
8 Kelly Huffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:05.29
810 +0.0% PB
9 Shae Nicolaisen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:06.30
817 PB
10 Lisa Kaunitz Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:06.37
775 -0.2%
11 Grace Horvath Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:06.74
768 -1.1%
12 Zoe Phillips Swim Utah logoSwim Utah 2:06.81
764 -1.5%
13 Ally Yancy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:06.87
779 -1.8%
14 Cassidy Brennan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:06.92
764 +2.2% PB
15 Sandra Freeman Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 2:06.95
764 -0.7%
16 Marie Goodwyn Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 2:07.03
759 +0.4% PB
17 Kate McBratney Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 2:07.49
794
18 Jennae Frederick Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:07.56
752 +2.8% PB
19 Jocelyn Wang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:07.61
748 PB
20 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:07.85
759 +1.8% PB
21 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:07.87
745 -1.5%
22 Alison Epple Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:07.94
741 PB
23 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 2:08.40
748 -1.2%
24 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:08.55
745
25 Sidney Trimm Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:08.72
742 +3.8% PB
26 Megan Lam Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:08.75
725
27 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:08.80
727 PB
28 Jenn Robeson Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:08.93
722
29 Emily Dolloff-Holt Colorado Torpedoes logoColorado Torpedoes 2:09.20
733 -2.0%
30 Kimberly Lanaghen Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 2:09.26
759 -2.5%
31 Sydney Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:09.34
757
32 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:09.37
713 PB
33 Caroline De Groote Tavares Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:09.44
712 +1.2% PB
34 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:09.47
714 -0.8%
35 Cat Wright Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 2:09.67
751 -0.8%
36 Teresa Cobb Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:09.74
722 PB
37 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:09.76
722 -0.8%
38 Isabella Fratesi Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:10.03
744 PB
39 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:10.04
700 +1.2% PB
40 Emily Cheng Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:10.10
699
41 Mackenzie Heffernan Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:10.24
697
42 Emily Barrier Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:10.33
711 -0.6%
43 KELSEY GASCH University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:10.43
693 +5.6% SB
44 Gabby Fagan Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:10.48
708 PB
45 Allison Winter Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:10.51
691 PB
46 Madison Helm University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:10.52
707 -2.2%
47 Krista Kolkebeck Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 2:10.53
691
48 Alexa Markl Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:10.57
734
49 Eleora Bailey Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:10.62
692 +1.5% PB
49 Alex Schwier Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 2:10.62
733 +0.7% PB
51 Jennifer Penneck Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:10.68
688 +1.6% PB
52 Emily Brockman Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:10.73
730 PB
53 Myrielle Weingand Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:10.75
687
54 Kendall Crawford University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:10.90
684 -0.2%
55 Eva Gontrum Swim Utah logoSwim Utah 2:10.96
683 +2.5% SB
56 Emma Segneri Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:10.98
698 -2.3%
57 Stephanie Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:11.08
696 PB
58 Taylor Shewchuk Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:11.33
676 -1.5%
59 Asia Minnes Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:11.38
2
60 Cecelia R Kowalski Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:11.39
675 PB
61 Gaby Tellez YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:11.42
690 +1.5% PB
62 Sydney CC Cutler Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:11.48
673 +3.6% PB
63 Amelie Lessing Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 2:11.58
767 -3.0%
64 Dhani Freeland Hood River Swim Team logoHood River Swim Team 2:11.63
673 PB
65 Kylie Webb Hood River Swim Team logoHood River Swim Team 2:11.74
668 PB
66 Abbey Owenby Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:11.76
711
67 Madison Seidl Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:11.80
670 -1.3%
68 Hannah Bradford Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logoMission Aurora Colorado Swimming 2:11.99
663 -0.1%
69 Kristen Alicea-Jorgensen Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:12.02
679
70 Mia Brierly University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:12.03
678 +0.0% PB
71 Madeline Allen Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:12.08
661 PB
72 Tori Dabney Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:12.13
757
73 Tiffany Zhao Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:12.24
658
74 Morgan Simon Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 2:12.28
701 -0.7%
75 Jacee Frivaldo Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:12.30
673
76 Isabella Schultze Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:12.31
673 +2.2% PB
77 Chloe Garcia Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:12.39
699 PB
78 Taylor Kidd Maverick Aquatics (CO) logoMaverick Aquatics (CO) 2:12.40
655 PB
79 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:12.78
651 +4.0% PB
80 Kennedy Bright Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:12.94
648 PB
81 Eliza Quah Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:13.25
640 PB
82 Mason Dahman Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:14.41
618 +3.5% SB
83 Harper Lehman Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 2:14.55
711 -3.4%
84 Jenna Latsko RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 2:14.57
618 +0.7% PB
85 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:14.82
626 -0.2%
86 Raevin Teran-Richardson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:15.17
604 -1.9%
87 Emma Brady Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:15.38
696
88 Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:16.00
744
89 Madelyn Flower West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 2:16.59
581 -1.6%
90 Caroline Strolic Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:16.62
594 -2.6%
91 Lara Gemar Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:16.64
593 -1.1%
92 Kalli Fama Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:16.68
672
93 Isabel Rich Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 2:16.83
669 -0.2%
94 Caroline Yannelli Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:16.99
587 +7.3% PB
95 Elizabeth Peterson Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 2:17.53
562 -6.6%
96 Katie Higgins Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:17.64
562 -0.6%
97 Emily Martin Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 2:17.74
558 -1.1%
98 Claire Grover Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:18.13
593
99 Kenna Holt Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:19.14
536
100 Brie Yost Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 2:19.55
529 -2.3%
101 Zoe Rosin Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:21.24
497
Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club DQ
Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics DQ
Nina Stitt Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club NS
Kyrie Sutherland Clearfied City A logoClearfied City A NS