Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Austin

1650 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brooks Fail TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 15:15.35
945 +1.9% PB
2 Yoelvis Pedraza RallySport Aquatic Club logo 15:17.29
892
3 Ben Olszewski Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 15:22.04
889 PB
4 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 15:25.89
917 +0.3% PB
5 Thomas Ottman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 15:28.51
872 +0.1% PB
6 Antonio Ramirez Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 15:49.26
819
7 T. Rowe Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 15:50.68
806 PB
8 Isaac Stump TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 15:52.43
850 PB
9 Nathan Rock Boulder Swimming logo 15:54.03
846 +2.2% PB
10 Bradley Jackson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 15:57.67
837
11 Jonah Saya Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 16:00.71
829 +0.0% PB
12 Drew Bonner South Davis Aquatics Team logo 16:04.83
819 PB
13 Riley Delahoyde Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 16:05.17
779
14 Kaleb Gould Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 16:06.06
777 PB
15 Cameron Heidenreich Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 16:09.34
807 PB
16 Paul Rogers Bend Swim Club logo 16:11.12
803 -2.9%
17 Charles Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 16:11.45
754 -0.9%
18 Kobe Gall Swim Neptune logo 16:12.73
799 PB
19 Scott Pekarske TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 16:12.77
929 PB
20 Robert Justice Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 16:17.26
740 +0.2% SB
21 Samuel Morton Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 16:20.63
731 PB
22 Garret Chance Swim Neptune logo 16:23.73
772
23 Xander Gomez YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 16:25.43
768
24 Blayze Jessen University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 16:26.94
764 +0.2% PB
25 Christopher McAninch Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 16:27.08
764 +3.2% PB
26 Christian Offenhauser Bend Swim Club logo 16:27.86
762
27 Joseph Waite Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 16:28.54
722 PB
28 Jake Perrine Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 16:30.62
717
29 Mitchel Hawley South Davis Aquatics Team logo 16:30.65
707 PB
30 Daniel Bradford Front Range Barracudas logo 16:32.26
751 +2.4% PB
31 Jacob Bushman Legends logo 16:33.51
748
32 Ilya Fedorchuk Boulder Swimming logo 16:35.63
705 +0.4% PB
33 Riley Hufford Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 16:36.15
742 +3.0% SB
34 Michael Heinonen Lumberjack Aquatics logo 16:36.17
703 PB
35 Tommy McCabe University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 16:36.21
703
36 Shad Wojciechowski South Davis Aquatics Team logo 16:36.67
702
37 Uriel Tejeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 16:37.00
740
38 Quinton Pierce Boulder Swimming logo 16:38.53
787 -2.8%
39 Nicholas Pryor Swim Utah logo 16:38.83
697
40 Terry Yang Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 16:41.54
780
41 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 16:41.72
780
42 Blaise Snowberg Flatiron Athletic Club logo 16:43.04
725
43 Brent Zang Tucson Ford logo 16:43.46
724
44 Kyle Darling West Valley Aqua logo 16:43.74
676
45 Brian Rawlinson Rio Salado Swim Club logo 16:46.13
718
46 Ryan King Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 16:54.04
750 -0.9%
47 Daric Sundeen Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming  logo 16:54.10
699 +0.2% PB
48 Christian Manicki Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 16:54.89
659
49 Garrett Sooter Boulder Swimming logo 16:55.24
658 -0.1%
50 Colby Clark Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 16:56.37
646
51 Nikita Cordier University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 16:56.86
693 -0.1%
52 Carter Howard Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 16:59.65
648
53 Stephen Western Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 17:00.50
636
54 Ryan Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 17:01.26
682
55 Anderson Cline Anthem Dolphins logo 17:01.42
682
56 Grant Nations TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 17:01.77
732
57 Cole Peterson Park City Swimming logo 17:03.70
677
58 Marshall Dowell Mesa Aquatics logo 17:09.39
625
Connor McCabe University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 17:14.62
651 +0.5% PB
Thomas Gergely University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 17:17.33
645 +1.7% PB
Harrison Lierz Front Range Barracudas logo 17:17.72
896
Tom Heckmaster University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 17:18.67
642 +0.6% PB
Jacob Brook Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 17:19.10
593
Michael Hill Mesa Aquatics logo 17:19.69
592