Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Austin

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Patrick Mulcare Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:46.64
932 +1.1% SB
2 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 1:47.86
950 -0.8%
3 Matt Anderson Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:48.32
890 +1.6% PB
4 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 1:49.15
919 +0.9% PB
5 Tyler Lis RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:51.45
851 +0.8% PB
6 Matt Lujan Tucson Ford logo 1:52.77
820 +2.9% PB
7 Cade Bains Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 1:53.70
762 PB
8 Ty Dang Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 1:54.14
788 -0.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kyle Ewoldt Mesa Aquatics logo 1:51.61
811 +0.8% SB
10 Anthony Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:52.68
834 PB
11 Sam Willett RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:54.02
791 +0.1% SB
12 Isaiah Williams Swim Neptune logo 1:54.22
787 +0.2% PB
13 Mick Bartholomew RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:54.37
795 PB
14 Chris Nicholson RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:54.48
781 PB
15 Marcello Quarante Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:55.48
758 +0.8% PB
16 Isaac Stump TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 1:55.79
808 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Pavel Bello Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:54.35
747 PB
18 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:54.85
772 PB
19 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:55.13
890
20 Sean Gage YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:55.14
777 -0.4%
21 Jonah Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:55.21
764 -0.2%
22 Kyle Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:55.29
774 PB
23 Hunter Hojnacki Tucson Ford logo 1:55.62
718
24 Benjamin Brockman Bend Swim Club logo 1:56.09
755 PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Andres La Rosa Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:55.77
751 PB
26 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:56.41
748 PB
27 John Hartmeier Bend Swim Club logo 1:56.42
736 PB
28 Andrew Gormley Las Cruces Aquat logo 1:56.82
691 PB
29 Bryan Smok YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:57.63
673 PB
30 Ben DuFauchard University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:57.71
831 +0.4% PB
31 Kyle Temple Las Cruces Aquat logo 1:57.75
707 PB
Aidan Mercer Denver Swim Academy logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matt Anderson Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:49.02
873 +1.0% PB
2 Patrick Mulcare Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:50.05
848 -2.1%
3 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 1:50.33
890 -3.1%
4 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 1:51.59
860 -1.3%
5 Tyler Lis RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:51.84
842 +0.4% PB
6 Brent Creager Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 1:52.65
786
7 Cade Bains Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 1:52.91
780 PB
8 Matt Lujan Tucson Ford logo 1:53.32
807 +2.5% PB
9 Ty Dang Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 1:53.77
797 -0.6%
10 Kyle Ewoldt Mesa Aquatics logo 1:53.80
760 -1.2%
11 Anthony Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:54.17
799 PB
12 Isaiah Williams Swim Neptune logo 1:54.95
770 -0.4%
13 Marcello Quarante Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:55.17
765 +1.1% PB
14 Sam Willett RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:55.20
764 -0.9%
15 Chris Nicholson RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:55.67
753 PB
16 Isaac Stump TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 1:55.75
809 PB
17 Mick Bartholomew RallySport Aquatic Club logo 1:55.97
758 PB
18 Kyle Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:56.02
757 PB
19 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:56.12
867
20 Benjamin Brockman Bend Swim Club logo 1:56.20
753
21 Pavel Bello Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:56.27
703 PB
22 Hunter Hojnacki Tucson Ford logo 1:56.32
702
23 Sean Gage YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:56.48
747 -1.6%
24 Jonah Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 1:56.72
730 -1.5%
25 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:56.87
726 PB
26 Kyle Temple Las Cruces Aquat logo 1:56.94
725 PB
27 Aidan Mercer Denver Swim Academy logo 1:57.09
721 PB
28 John Hartmeier Bend Swim Club logo 1:57.10
721
29 Andrew Gormley Las Cruces Aquat logo 1:57.14
684 PB
30 Andres La Rosa Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:57.23
718
31 Cameron Heidenreich Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 1:57.61
721 -2.6%
32 Jared Norton Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:57.75
718 PB
33 Bryan Smok YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:57.90
667 PB
34 Ben DuFauchard University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:57.93
826 +0.2% PB
35 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:58.42
703 PB
36 Tyler Dennis Mesa Aquatics logo 1:58.52
690 -0.1%
37 Sam Shelley Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:58.64
699
38 Kaleb Gould Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:58.68
686 -4.2%
39 Mitchel Hawley South Davis Aquatics Team logo 1:58.69
650 -1.9%
40 Daniel Deysher Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 1:58.92
645 PB
41 Evan Carlson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:58.93
645 PB
42 Daric Sundeen Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming  logo 1:59.06
735 +0.8% PB
43 Brayden Love Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 1:59.29
684 -0.6%
44 Zachary Paliscak Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:59.47
726
45 Lawrence Quintana Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 1:59.56
679 -0.8%
46 Noah Lambert Las Cruces Aquat logo 1:59.83
673 PB
47 Nicholas Harkins Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:59.87
660
48 Riley Delahoyde Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 1:59.89
660 PB
49 Taj Mercer Bend Swim Club logo 1:59.93
671 PB
50 Dakota Rubie Anthem Dolphins logo 1:59.98
669 +0.0% PB
51 Michael Niezgodzki Swim Neptune logo 2:00.38
706 -1.2%
52 Zachary Sannar South Davis Aquatics Team logo 2:00.47
659 -0.5%
53 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:00.50
769 +0.6% PB
54 Nathan Covello TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 2:00.81
640
55 Connor Gillespie University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:00.90
603 +2.9% SB
56 Patrick Schramm Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:01.01
693
57 Collin Murphy TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 2:01.17
597
58 Grant Sugaski Arizona Seals                  logo 2:01.19
597
59 Casey Hamilton Front Range Barracudas logo 2:01.24
753 +1.7% PB
60 Michael Klauss Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 2:01.28
752
61 Brandon Li Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 2:01.40
684 +2.4% PB
62 Miles Dunn Mesa Aquatics logo 2:01.41
639 +1.4% PB
63 Quinton Pierce Boulder Swimming logo 2:01.68
744 -2.6%
63 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:01.68
633
65 Samuel O'Malley Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:01.98
616 -3.2%
66 Cortlandt Nelsen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:02.04
614 -0.6%
67 Steven Rothe Tucson Ford logo 2:02.26
610
68 Jordan Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:02.27
574 PB
69 Keegan Bundy University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:02.29
620 -0.8%
70 Bodee Dunn Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:02.40
663
71 Caleb Van Boven RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:02.83
563
72 Tucker Rivera University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:03.37
643 -0.6%
73 Garret Chance Swim Neptune logo 2:03.80
634 -2.9%
74 Eric Xu Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:04.45
576
75 Frank Van Alstine Mesa Aquatics logo 2:04.63
572
76 Mark Weser Mesa Aquatics logo 2:04.68
560 +1.6% PB
77 Garrett Ross Bend Swim Club logo 2:04.99
554 PB
78 Alexander Nikolaev Tucson Ford logo 2:05.41
601
79 Jedd Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:08.09
504 PB
80 Kieran Lenssen RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:11.23
434
Andrew Duffield Tucson Ford logo DQ
Brian Rawlinson Rio Salado Swim Club logo DQ
Colton Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo DQ
Calum Lehman Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo DQ
Seth Chun Arizona Gold Swim Club logo NS
Jack Blake Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters