Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Austin

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Patrick Mulcare Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:46.64
932 +1.1% SB
2 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:47.86
950 -0.8%
3 Matt Anderson Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:48.32
890 +1.6% PB
4 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 1:49.15
919 +0.9% PB
5 Tyler Lis RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:51.45
851 +0.8% PB
6 Matt Lujan Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:52.77
820 +2.9% PB
7 Cade Bains Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logoWoodmoor Waves Swim Team 1:53.70
762 PB
8 Ty Dang Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:54.14
788 -0.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kyle Ewoldt Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:51.61
811 +0.8% SB
10 Anthony Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:52.68
834 PB
11 Sam Willett RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:54.02
791 +0.1% SB
12 Isaiah Williams Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:54.22
787 +0.2% PB
13 Mick Bartholomew RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:54.37
795 PB
14 Chris Nicholson RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:54.48
781 PB
15 Marcello Quarante Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:55.48
758 +0.8% PB
16 Isaac Stump TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logoTJCC Stingrays Swim Team 1:55.79
808 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Pavel Bello Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:54.35
747 PB
18 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:54.85
772 PB
19 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:55.13
890
20 Sean Gage YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:55.14
777 -0.4%
21 Jonah Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:55.21
764 -0.2%
22 Kyle Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:55.29
774 PB
23 Hunter Hojnacki Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:55.62
718
24 Benjamin Brockman Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:56.09
755 PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Andres La Rosa Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:55.77
751 PB
26 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:56.41
748 PB
27 John Hartmeier Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:56.42
736 PB
28 Andrew Gormley Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 1:56.82
691 PB
29 Bryan Smok YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:57.63
673 PB
30 Ben DuFauchard University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:57.71
831 +0.4% PB
31 Kyle Temple Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 1:57.75
707 PB
Aidan Mercer Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matt Anderson Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:49.02
873 +1.0% PB
2 Patrick Mulcare Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:50.05
848 -2.1%
3 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:50.33
890 -3.1%
4 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 1:51.59
860 -1.3%
5 Tyler Lis RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:51.84
842 +0.4% PB
6 Brent Creager Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:52.65
786
7 Cade Bains Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logoWoodmoor Waves Swim Team 1:52.91
780 PB
8 Matt Lujan Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:53.32
807 +2.5% PB
9 Ty Dang Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:53.77
797 -0.6%
10 Kyle Ewoldt Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:53.80
760 -1.2%
11 Anthony Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:54.17
799 PB
12 Isaiah Williams Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:54.95
770 -0.4%
13 Marcello Quarante Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:55.17
765 +1.1% PB
14 Sam Willett RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:55.20
764 -0.9%
15 Chris Nicholson RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:55.67
753 PB
16 Isaac Stump TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logoTJCC Stingrays Swim Team 1:55.75
809 PB
17 Mick Bartholomew RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:55.97
758 PB
18 Kyle Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:56.02
757 PB
19 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:56.12
867
20 Benjamin Brockman Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:56.20
753
21 Pavel Bello Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:56.27
703 PB
22 Hunter Hojnacki Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:56.32
702
23 Sean Gage YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:56.48
747 -1.6%
24 Jonah Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:56.72
730 -1.5%
25 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:56.87
726 PB
26 Kyle Temple Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 1:56.94
725 PB
27 Aidan Mercer Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 1:57.09
721 PB
28 John Hartmeier Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:57.10
721
29 Andrew Gormley Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 1:57.14
684 PB
30 Andres La Rosa Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:57.23
718
31 Cameron Heidenreich Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:57.61
721 -2.6%
32 Jared Norton Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:57.75
718 PB
33 Bryan Smok YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:57.90
667 PB
34 Ben DuFauchard University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:57.93
826 +0.2% PB
35 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:58.42
703 PB
36 Tyler Dennis Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:58.52
690 -0.1%
37 Sam Shelley Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:58.64
699
38 Kaleb Gould Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:58.68
686 -4.2%
39 Mitchel Hawley South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 1:58.69
650 -1.9%
40 Daniel Deysher Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logoWoodmoor Waves Swim Team 1:58.92
645 PB
41 Evan Carlson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:58.93
645 PB
42 Daric Sundeen Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming  logoRocky Mountain Thunder Swimming 1:59.06
735 +0.8% PB
43 Brayden Love Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 1:59.29
684 -0.6%
44 Zachary Paliscak Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:59.47
726
45 Lawrence Quintana Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 1:59.56
679 -0.8%
46 Noah Lambert Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 1:59.83
673 PB
47 Nicholas Harkins Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:59.87
660
48 Riley Delahoyde Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logoWoodmoor Waves Swim Team 1:59.89
660 PB
49 Taj Mercer Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:59.93
671 PB
50 Dakota Rubie Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:59.98
669 +0.0% PB
51 Michael Niezgodzki Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:00.38
706 -1.2%
52 Zachary Sannar South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 2:00.47
659 -0.5%
53 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:00.50
769 +0.6% PB
54 Nathan Covello TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logoTJCC Stingrays Swim Team 2:00.81
640
55 Connor Gillespie University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:00.90
603 +2.9% SB
56 Patrick Schramm Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:01.01
693
57 Collin Murphy TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logoTJCC Stingrays Swim Team 2:01.17
597
58 Grant Sugaski Arizona Seals                  logoArizona Seals 2:01.19
597
59 Casey Hamilton Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:01.24
753 +1.7% PB
60 Michael Klauss Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club 2:01.28
752
61 Brandon Li Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logoMission Aurora Colorado Swimming 2:01.40
684 +2.4% PB
62 Miles Dunn Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:01.41
639 +1.4% PB
63 Quinton Pierce Boulder Swimming logoBoulder Swimming 2:01.68
744 -2.6%
63 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:01.68
633
65 Samuel O'Malley Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:01.98
616 -3.2%
66 Cortlandt Nelsen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:02.04
614 -0.6%
67 Steven Rothe Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:02.26
610
68 Jordan Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 2:02.27
574 PB
69 Keegan Bundy University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:02.29
620 -0.8%
70 Bodee Dunn Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 2:02.40
663
71 Caleb Van Boven RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 2:02.83
563
72 Tucker Rivera University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:03.37
643 -0.6%
73 Garret Chance Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:03.80
634 -2.9%
74 Eric Xu Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:04.45
576
75 Frank Van Alstine Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:04.63
572
76 Mark Weser Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:04.68
560 +1.6% PB
77 Garrett Ross Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:04.99
554 PB
78 Alexander Nikolaev Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:05.41
601
79 Jedd Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 2:08.09
504 PB
80 Kieran Lenssen RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 2:11.23
434
Andrew Duffield Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford DQ
Brian Rawlinson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ
Colton Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics DQ
Calum Lehman Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics DQ
Seth Chun Arizona Gold Swim Club logoArizona Gold Swim Club NS
Jack Blake Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club NS