1
|
Adriana Palomino
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Christine Jennings
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
|
17
|
+1.5%
|
SB
|
3
|
Eleanor Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
16
|
-0.4%
|
|
4
|
Cassidy Stein
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Francesca Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Shae Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ryan Falk
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Hayley Hill
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Madeline Allen
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Rose Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Sam Milewski
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Nicole Matheson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Sandra Freeman
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Amelie Lessing
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
1
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
15
|
Kristyn Bobka
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Madison Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Kelly Huffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kira Thomas
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Mary Lombardi
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Hannah Herbst
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Grace LaPorte
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Scout Wilkins
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Abbey Owenby
HRA
|
HRA
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
24
|
Caymen Fiarkoski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Casey Calhoun
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Jennifer Robeson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Tasha Reidenbach
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Cecelia R Kowalski
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Mikayla Seigal
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Destiny Kling
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Alandra McDowell
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Gaby Tellez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Eva Gontrum
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Emily Protz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Adee Weller
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kristen Covello
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Aneta Wyzga
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Katie Moore
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Amy Fromme
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Catherine Kuhn
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
42
|
Morgan Simon
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Holli Johnson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Emily Pickett
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Talia Bornstein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Sydney Chun
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jacee Frivaldo
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Meredith Ray
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Iseult McMahon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Emma Brady
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Shea Burcham
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Margaret Oliver
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Taylor Shewchuk
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Kelly Church
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Abbie Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Claire Jackson
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
56
|
Kara Church
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Megan Birch
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Jessica Tuttle
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Keegan Olson
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Jenna Smooke
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|