Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Austin

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:23.67
912 PB
2 Thomas Ottman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:25.00
873 -0.7%
3 Brooks Fail TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 4:28.83
899 +0.2% PB
4 Antonio Ramirez Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:29.16
832
5 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:30.20
846 -0.8%
6 Kyle Ewoldt Mesa Aquatics logo 4:32.84
782 PB
7 Paul Rogers Bend Swim Club logo 4:34.98
799 PB
8 Ben Olszewski Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:37.40
752 -6.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Connor Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 4:33.06
780 +0.8% SB
10 Charles Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:33.20
778 +2.5% PB
11 T. Rowe Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:36.71
745 +2.7% PB
12 Isaac Stump TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 4:36.84
820
13 Riley Delahoyde Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 4:37.54
750 +2.5% PB
14 Jonah Saya Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 4:38.89
762 -1.0%
15 Robert Justice Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:40.18
712 +3.1% SB
16 Benjamin Brockman Bend Swim Club logo 4:42.36
729 -2.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Keith Brazzell Tucson Ford logo 4:35.16
759 PB
18 Michael Niezgodzki Swim Neptune logo 4:36.55
823
19 Drew Bonner South Davis Aquatics Team logo 4:37.78
772 +1.9% PB
20 Nathan Rock Boulder Swimming logo 4:39.34
758 +2.9% PB
21 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 4:39.50
847
22 Ethan Pollock Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:42.52
690 -2.1%
23 Jacob Bushman Legends logo 4:42.68
726 +3.2% PB
24 Christian Offenhauser Bend Swim Club logo 4:48.02
677 PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Bryan Smok YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 4:38.77
725
26 Garret Chance Swim Neptune logo 4:38.78
802 +1.9% PB
27 Xander Gomez YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 4:42.21
731 +0.5% PB
28 Seth Chun Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:43.47
810
29 Daniel Deysher Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 4:44.61
671 PB
30 Kobe Gall Swim Neptune logo 4:45.77
698 +0.9% PB
31 Tyler Blackburn Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:46.36
668 +1.9% PB
32 Samuel Morton Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:46.64
652
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Ottman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:27.05
853 -1.4%
2 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:27.93
869
3 Antonio Ramirez Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:31.58
808
4 Brooks Fail TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 4:31.63
871 -0.9%
5 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:32.62
822 -1.7%
6 Ben Olszewski Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:32.64
798 -4.3%
7 Kyle Ewoldt Mesa Aquatics logo 4:32.68
783 PB
8 Paul Rogers Bend Swim Club logo 4:33.04
818 PB
9 Connor Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 4:34.37
767 +0.3% SB
10 Charles Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:37.13
741 +1.0% PB
11 Jonah Saya Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 4:37.14
779 -0.3%
12 Isaac Stump TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 4:37.80
811
13 Robert Justice Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:39.50
718 +3.3% SB
14 T. Rowe Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:39.61
717 +1.7% PB
15 Riley Delahoyde Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 4:39.72
730 +1.8% PB
16 Benjamin Brockman Bend Swim Club logo 4:39.91
752 -2.0%
17 Keith Brazzell Tucson Ford logo 4:40.06
713 PB
18 Michael Niezgodzki Swim Neptune logo 4:40.28
787
19 Drew Bonner South Davis Aquatics Team logo 4:40.89
743 +0.8% PB
20 Jacob Bushman Legends logo 4:41.13
741 +3.7% PB
21 Nathan Rock Boulder Swimming logo 4:41.33
739 +2.2% PB
22 Christian Offenhauser Bend Swim Club logo 4:41.68
736 PB
23 Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 4:41.85
825
24 Ethan Pollock Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:42.16
693 -2.0%
25 Kobe Gall Swim Neptune logo 4:42.63
727 +2.0% PB
26 Garret Chance Swim Neptune logo 4:42.96
762 +0.4% PB
27 Bryan Smok YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 4:43.00
686
28 Xander Gomez YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 4:43.12
722 +0.2% PB
29 Daniel Deysher Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 4:43.16
684 PB
30 Tyler Blackburn Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:43.94
691 +2.7% PB
31 Seth Chun Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:44.15
803
32 Andrew Duffield Tucson Ford logo 4:44.29
750 +2.3% PB
33 Samuel Morton Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:44.56
671 PB
34 Kaleb Gould Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:44.80
683 PB
35 Scott Pekarske TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 4:44.92
886 PB
36 Blake Manoff Boulder Swimming logo 4:45.35
792 -0.5%
37 Cade Bains Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 4:45.49
663
38 Jake Perrine Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:45.68
675 -0.1%
39 Christopher McClain Utah Valley Aquatics logo 4:45.76
674 +1.6% PB
40 Bradley Jackson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 4:46.08
695 -0.2%
41 Ryan Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:46.18
694 +2.5% PB
42 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:46.50
667
43 Terry Yang Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:46.51
781
44 Aidan Mercer Denver Swim Academy logo 4:46.58
666 PB
45 Steven Okelberry Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:46.59
666
46 Tommy McCabe University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 4:46.88
664 +2.5% PB
47 Evan Carlson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:47.07
648
48 Kyle Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 4:47.16
685
49 Nicholas Harkins Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:47.30
660
50 Quinton Pierce Boulder Swimming logo 4:47.91
768 -2.6%
51 Joseph Waite Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 4:48.21
652 +1.2% PB
52 Mick Bartholomew RallySport Aquatic Club logo 4:48.35
674 -0.7%
53 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:48.43
764 +1.9% PB
54 Kyle Darling West Valley Aqua logo 4:48.46
636 PB
55 Alexander Nikolaev Tucson Ford logo 4:49.11
706
56 Christian Manicki Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 4:49.62
639
57 Christopher McAninch Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 4:50.34
695 +2.2% PB
58 Tyler Dennis Mesa Aquatics logo 4:50.57
631 -0.1%
59 Brent Zang Tucson Ford logo 4:50.61
654 +1.6% PB
60 Mitchel Hawley South Davis Aquatics Team logo 4:50.78
615 +1.1% PB
60 Shad Wojciechowski South Davis Aquatics Team logo 4:50.78
629 +1.2% PB
62 Michael Heinonen Lumberjack Aquatics logo 4:50.79
629 +0.9% PB
63 Blaise Snowberg Flatiron Athletic Club logo 4:50.83
690 +1.7% PB
64 Riley Hufford Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 4:50.97
651 +0.4% PB
65 Ryan King Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 4:51.04
740 +0.5% PB
66 Dallin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:51.87
643 +1.2% PB
67 Ilya Fedorchuk Boulder Swimming logo 4:51.89
619 -1.8%
68 Stephen Western Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 4:51.91
605 -0.0%
69 Nicholas Pryor Swim Utah logo 4:52.04
618 +0.8% PB
70 Blayze Jessen University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 4:52.43
676 -0.2%
71 Colby Clark Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 4:53.35
593 +0.4% PB
72 Jacob Brook Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 4:53.39
592 +0.4% SB
73 Cole Peterson Park City Swimming logo 4:53.97
662 +1.9% PB
74 Seth Kohler West Valley Aqua logo 4:54.55
596
75 Carter Howard Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 4:54.60
595 PB
76 Jacob Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 4:55.37
612
77 Daniel Brooks Mesa Aquatics logo 4:56.15
694
78 Jason Barnett South Davis Aquatics Team logo 4:56.41
566 -0.7%
79 Brian Rawlinson Rio Salado Swim Club logo 4:57.27
633
80 Harrison Lierz Front Range Barracudas logo 4:58.59
876 -1.7%
81 Michael Hill Mesa Aquatics logo 4:58.91
545 -3.3%
82 Marshall Dowell Mesa Aquatics logo 4:59.25
556
83 Thomas Gergely University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 5:00.89
565 +2.8% PB
84 Nikita Cordier University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 5:02.52
551 -2.5%