Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Anderson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Lis
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Ethan Pollock
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brent Creager
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isaiah Williams
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jared Norton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Paul Rogers
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
PAVEL BELLO HUERTA
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mick Bartholomew
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 827 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Calkins
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jarod Arroyo
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 893 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bradley Jackson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 784 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Heidenreich
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
23 |
Seth Chun
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 858 | – | PB | |
– |
Andres La Rosa
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 768 | – | PB | |
26 |
Xander Gomez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 783 | – | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Stump
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 817 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aidan Mercer
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 756 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jonah Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 743 | – | ||
30 |
Tommy McCabe
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 731 | +7.9% | PB | |
31 |
Mitchel Hawley
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 712 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Klauss
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 826 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 899 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Lis
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 870 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Anderson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 847 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 829 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 839 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 846 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 826 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Pollock
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 799 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Brent Creager
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 798 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 801 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Williams
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 788 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Kyle Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
14 |
PAVEL BELLO HUERTA
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 765 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paul Rogers
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
16 |
Jared Norton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 791 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Mick Bartholomew
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 785 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Cade Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
19 |
Sean Calkins
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jarod Arroyo
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 877 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bradley Jackson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 768 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Andres La Rosa
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
24 |
Seth Chun
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 861 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cameron Heidenreich
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 724 | – | ||
27 |
Xander Gomez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 751 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tommy McCabe
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 734 | +8.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jonah Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 732 | – | ||
30 |
John Hartmeier
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mitchel Hawley
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 712 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aidan Mercer
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 725 | – | PB | |
33 |
Isaac Stump
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Klauss
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 831 | – | PB | |
35 |
Taj Mercer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
36 |
Calum Lehman
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 827 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Tyler Dennis
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ben Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 823 | – | ||
39 |
Ben DuFauchard
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 814 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Brandon Li
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 756 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Chad Patterson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
42 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
43 |
Sean Gage
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 702 | – | ||
44 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
45 |
Samuel Morton
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
46 |
Paolo Casas
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
47 |
Bryan Smok
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 660 | – | ||
48 |
Kobe Gall
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 684 | – | PB | |
49 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
50 |
Michael Niezgodzki
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 729 | – | PB | |
51 |
Joseph Waite
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 669 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Blayze Jessen
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 726 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Tony Puertas
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
54 |
Zachary Sannar
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 662 | – | ||
55 |
Harrison Lierz
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 982 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Blake Manoff
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 765 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Tucker Rivera
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 709 | +2.3% | PB | |
58 |
Quinton Pierce
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 761 | -3.4% | ||
59 |
Sam Shelley
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
60 |
Kyle Darling
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
61 |
Garret Chance
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 704 | – | ||
62 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
63 |
Daniel Bradford
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 695 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Drew Bonner
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 646 | – | ||
65 |
Casey Hamilton
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 740 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Brian Rawlinson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
67 |
Michael Heinonen
Lumberjack Aquatics
|
Lumberjack Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
68 |
Alexander Nikolaev
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 664 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jacob Bushman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 602 | – | PB | |
70 |
Eric Xu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
71 |
Christopher McAninch
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Ben Verdejo
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nikita Cordier
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 562 | +2.3% | PB | |
74 |
Daniel Brooks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Blackburn
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
LAWRENCE Quintana
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ilya Fedorchuk
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Miles Dunn
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | NS | – | – |