Site logo

Filters

South Carolina Swimming Long Course State Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 19–22, 2018
  • LCM
  • Columbia, SC

200 Back Women 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacqueline Thompson South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:27.94
782 +1.3% PB
2 Ella Penny Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:29.22
728 PB
3 Linnea Ransford City of Charleston Southern logo 2:29.26
761 PB
4 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:30.42
709 +3.1% PB
5 Illyanna Lightfoot South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:30.65
740 PB
6 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:31.66
690 +1.9% PB
7 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:31.91
686 -0.6%
8 Camrynn Wilson Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:35.52
666 +8.6% PB
9 Sterling Burd Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:36.76
614 PB
Skylar Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacqueline Thompson South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:29.45
758 +0.3% PB
2 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:29.95
716 +0.7% PB
3 Skylar Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:30.78
738 PB
4 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:30.90
702 +2.8% PB
5 Ella Penny Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:32.05
684 PB
6 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:34.20
652 +0.3% PB
7 Illyanna Lightfoot South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:34.36
683 PB
8 Linnea Ransford City of Charleston Southern logo 2:34.51
681 PB
9 Camrynn Wilson Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:34.71
678 +9.0% PB
10 Sterling Burd Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:35.24
636 PB
11 Emily Howard McLeod Racing Cl logo 2:35.25
636 PB
12 Reagan Stanislaw Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:35.46
667 +5.7% PB
13 Eliza Ford City of Charleston Southern logo 2:36.44
653 PB
14 Sophie Frece South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:36.56
617 PB
15 Katharine Green South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:37.28
606 PB
16 Lillian Hilt Columbia Swimmin logo 2:37.40
638 PB
17 Mia Matthews South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:37.85
598 PB
18 Katie Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:39.40
575 PB
19 Sally Ouzts Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:39.52
574 PB
20 Paisley Hodges South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:40.14
599 PB
21 Samantha Kraft South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:40.62
592
22 Ava Padgett Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:41.46
546 +4.3% PB
23 Alexa Emerson Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 2:41.79
575 PB
24 Kathryn Hood Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 2:41.82
575 PB
24 Clarissa Meier Team Greenville logo 2:41.82
541
26 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 2:41.85
540
27 Camryn Holcombe Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:42.99
558 PB
28 Jennifer Shoemaker unattached 2:43.65
515 -2.5%
29 Katharine Ollar Team Greenville logo 2:44.22
507 +2.2% PB
30 Simran Mehta City of Charleston Southern logo 2:44.95
497 PB
31 Kathryn Kolb Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:46.43
477
32 Mary Jensen Team Greenville logo 2:46.45
477 +0.2% PB
33 Charlotte Stull Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:46.81
472
34 Mckenzie Fennell South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:47.63
461 PB
35 Emma Morgan Carolina Aquatic logo 2:50.44
423 PB
Isabelle Crews Team Greenville logo DQ