Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jared Allison
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Harman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +8.6% | PB | |
5 |
Khufu Holly
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 6 | +9.3% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Schwabauer
Fins
|
Fins | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Winston
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Gideon Burnes
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
2 |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Schwabauer
Fins
|
Fins | 645 | – | ||
4 |
Khufu Holly
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 628 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Harman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 744 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 623 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Winston
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
9 |
Jared Allison
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 610 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Gideon Burnes
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 603 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Jonas
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
12 |
Davis Allred
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 577 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Matthew Phillips
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | 573 | – | ||
15 |
John Coker
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 573 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Stephen Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 563 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Lally
Fins
|
Fins | 554 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Owen Fey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 554 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Storm
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 553 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 550 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Kayleb Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 533 | – | ||
22 |
Ben Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 640 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Nate Meyer
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 509 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Griffin Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 624 | – | ||
25 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 494 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 493 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Marcus Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 487 | – | ||
28 |
Dylan Prus
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 467 | – | ||
29 |
LJ Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 449 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
ian Howe
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
31 |
Colby Schleier
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 560 | – | PB | |
32 |
Eric Feng
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
33 |
Patrick Quirk
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 420 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Caleb Zeller
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 536 | – | ||
35 |
Will Aiken
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
36 |
Max Tucker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 527 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
CJ Yates
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 401 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Miles Humphreys
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 518 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Noah Blashka
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 495 | – | PB | |
40 |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 381 | -14.2% |