Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Steele
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Meaghan Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +5.3% | SB | |
4 |
Keri Golden
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Makenna Berry
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Anna Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 636 | – | ||
12 |
Paige Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 603 | +3.9% | SB | |
13 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Money
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 599 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 581 | +5.7% | SB | |
17 |
Hannah Chambers
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 551 | +7.2% | PB | |
18 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mandi Montgomery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 526 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Steele
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 758 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Meaghan Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
3 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 772 | +7.4% | PB | |
4 |
Keri Golden
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 746 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 733 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 708 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 655 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Makenna Berry
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 641 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 622 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 618 | +7.9% | SB | |
12 |
Anna Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 619 | – | ||
13 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 598 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 575 | +2.7% | SB | |
15 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 570 | +5.3% | SB | |
16 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 541 | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 564 | +5.9% | PB | |
18 |
Mandi Montgomery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
19 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Chambers
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 526 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Money
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
22 |
Sophia Vanderpool
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 498 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Noel Updyke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ella DeNicola
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
25 |
CAROLINE HOWARD
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 480 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anna Misciagna
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gretchen Rutland
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 486 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ellie Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 497 | – | ||
29 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 474 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 460 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Tori Schoonmaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 453 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Emma Overby
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
33 |
Hana Rutland
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 424 | – | ||
34 |
Kaitlin Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
35 |
Abby Rickard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 426 | +4.9% | PB | |
36 |
Gabby GADSON
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 411 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Autumn Martin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
38 |
Imanee Yates
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 435 | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 428 | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Dorothy Russell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 413 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
BRIGHID BIEHL
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 329 | +5.3% | SB | |
– |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Dupree
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Lester
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |