Site logo

Filters

South Carolina Swimming Long Course State Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 19–22, 2018
  • LCM
  • Columbia, SC
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:10.57
893 +1.1% PB
2 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:13.08
A 815 PB
3 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 1:13.98
799 +5.3% SB
4 Keri Golden Team Greenville logo 1:14.58
770 +5.7% PB
5 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:15.41
771 +7.3% PB
6 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:16.32
729 +1.6% SB
7 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:17.79
687 +3.5% PB
8 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 1:18.34
671 +1.4% PB
9 Makenna Berry Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 1:19.12
638 +2.9% PB
10 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:19.16
637 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Anna Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 1:19.57
636
12 Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:20.73
603 +3.9% SB
13 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:20.77
617 +5.2% PB
14 Katie Money Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:21.12
582
15 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:21.43
599 PB
16 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 1:22.06
581 +5.7% SB
17 Hannah Chambers Team Greenville logo 1:22.64
551 PB
18 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:22.69
564 PB
19 Mandi Montgomery Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:22.70
539 PB
20 Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo 1:23.15
526 -0.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:14.98
758 -5.1%
2 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:15.31
748
3 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:15.37
772 +7.4% PB
4 Keri Golden Team Greenville logo 1:15.38
746 +4.7% PB
5 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:16.21
733 +1.8% SB
6 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 1:17.06
708 +1.4% SB
7 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 1:18.53
665 +1.2% SB
8 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:18.91
655 +2.1% SB
9 Makenna Berry Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 1:19.01
641 +3.0% PB
10 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:19.68
622
11 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logo 1:19.81
618 +7.9% SB
12 Anna Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 1:20.19
619
13 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:21.45
598 +4.4% PB
14 Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:21.75
575 +2.7% SB
15 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 1:22.46
570 +5.3% SB
16 Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo 1:22.61
541 +0.6% SB
17 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:22.68
564 PB
18 Mandi Montgomery Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:23.08
528 PB
19 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:23.47
543 PB
20 Hannah Chambers Team Greenville logo 1:23.59
526 PB
21 Katie Money Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:23.83
508
22 Sophia Vanderpool Swim Charleston logo 1:24.20
498 -3.3%
23 Noel Updyke unattached 1:24.32
506 PB
24 Ella DeNicola Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:24.46
517 PB
25 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 1:24.89
480 PB
26 Anna Misciagna Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 1:25.05
501 PB
27 Gretchen Rutland Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 1:25.07
486 PB
28 Ellie Roman Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:25.22
497
29 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:26.11
474 +0.8% PB
30 EMILY ROBINSON Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 1:26.65
460 -1.0%
31 Tori Schoonmaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:26.91
453 -1.9%
32 Emma Overby South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:27.03
450
33 Hana Rutland Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 1:27.08
424
34 Kaitlin Healy South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:27.37
427
35 Abigail Rickard Team Greenville logo 1:27.43
426 +4.9% PB
36 GABRIELLE GADSON Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:27.57
411
37 Autumn Martin South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:27.60
421 PB
38 Imanee Yates Team Greenville logo 1:27.62
435 +2.9% PB
39 Allison Spirek Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 1:27.89
428 PB
40 Dorothy Russell Team Greenville logo 1:27.95
413 -2.6%
41 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:31.42
329
Mary DuPree Wahoo Aquatic Club logo NS
Sydney Lester unattached NS
MaKenzie Blaakman Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo NS