Site logo

Filters

South Carolina Swimming Long Course State Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 19–22, 2018
  • LCM
  • Columbia, SC

200 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 2:36.02
A 848 -0.1%
2 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:36.38
A 844 +4.5% PB
3 Keri Golden Team Greenville logo 2:43.15
753 +3.4% SB
4 Morgan Rulevich Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:48.32
685
5 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:48.34
697 +1.9% PB
6 Makenna Berry Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 2:51.14
649 +1.4% PB
7 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 2:53.30
634
8 Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo 2:54.14
611 -0.0%
9 Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:54.57
618 +4.5% SB
10 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:55.64
608 +5.3% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:50.23
673 -0.3%
12 Anna Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 2:54.21
623
13 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logo 2:56.15
586
14 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:56.38
599 PB
15 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:56.40
599 PB
16 Tori Schoonmaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:57.03
591 +8.3% PB
17 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 2:58.63
571 +2.1% SB
18 Mandi Montgomery Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:59.29
547
19 Ella DeNicola Palmetto Aquatics logo 3:00.23
552 PB
20 Noel Updyke unattached 3:04.82
493 +2.5% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:41.15
779 +1.6% SB
2 Keri Golden Team Greenville logo 2:42.48
762 +3.8% SB
3 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 2:43.85
743 -5.1%
4 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:47.65
706 +2.4% SB
5 Morgan Rulevich Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:49.68
668
6 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:51.73
654 -0.1%
7 Makenna Berry Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 2:53.09
624 +0.3% PB
8 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 2:53.94
626
9 Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo 2:55.61
593 -0.9%
10 Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:55.69
604 +3.9% SB
11 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:56.11
603 +5.0% PB
12 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:56.31
597 -3.9%
13 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logo 2:56.37
583
14 Mandi Montgomery Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:56.45
582 PB
15 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:56.69
592 +5.9% PB
16 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:56.98
592 PB
17 Anna Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 2:57.87
577
18 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 2:58.58
569 -2.4%
19 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:59.60
560 -0.2%
20 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 3:00.04
554 PB
21 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 3:00.60
547 +1.0% SB
22 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 3:02.75
522
23 Tori Schoonmaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 3:02.95
519 +5.2% PB
24 Ella DeNicola Palmetto Aquatics logo 3:03.95
507
25 Noel Updyke unattached 3:04.01
503 +2.9% SB
26 Hannah Chambers Team Greenville logo 3:04.07
502 PB
27 Gretchen Rutland Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 3:05.08
490 PB
28 Autumn Martin South Carolina Swim Club logo 3:05.45
486 PB
29 Emma Overby South Carolina Swim Club logo 3:05.92
484
30 Sophia Vanderpool Swim Charleston logo 3:06.83
457
31 Sarah Liebenow Columbia Swimmin logo 3:07.12
466
32 Anna Misciagna Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 3:08.08
459 PB
33 Isabella Hall Team Greenville logo 3:08.22
454
34 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 3:08.44
439
35 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 3:08.54
454 PB
36 SARAH DRIGGERS Team Greenville logo 3:08.68
436
37 Kelsey Krusen Palmetto Aquatics logo 3:09.88
435 PB
38 Sarah Ocampo Hilton Head Aquatics logo 3:10.44
432
39 EMILY ROBINSON Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 3:11.40
421 -3.5%
40 Dorothy Russell Team Greenville logo 3:11.74
413
41 Lauren Agnew Y-Spartaquatics logo 3:13.19
401
42 Hana Rutland Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 3:13.55
381
43 Apryl Beck Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 3:13.78
391
44 Alyce Etter Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 3:13.84
393
45 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 3:15.56
371 -0.5%
46 Allison Spirek Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 3:16.15
368 PB
47 Lilliana Taylor Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 3:17.30
352
48 Jennifer Davis Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 3:18.49
327
49 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 3:18.90
335
50 Sydney Lester unattached 3:19.22
335
51 Hannah Ammons Carolina Aquatic logo 3:19.58
331
52 Kaleigh Lawler South Carolina Swim Club logo 3:19.74
329
53 Parker Chastain Team Greenville logo 3:20.18
321
54 Raina Truong Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 3:27.55
245
55 Lily Fairbank Palmetto Aquatics logo 3:34.85
179
Kaitlin Healy South Carolina Swim Club logo DQ
Anna Bowden South Carolina Swim Club logo NS
Katie Money Palmetto Aquatics logo NS