Site logo

Filters

South Carolina Swimming Long Course State Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 19–22, 2018
  • LCM
  • Columbia, SC

200 Free Women 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sterling Burd Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:12.30
721 PB
2 Madelyn Routhier South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:12.64
739 +3.5% PB
3 Caroline Hill South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:12.86
734 PB
4 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:13.32
699 +2.6% PB
5 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:13.95
686 +8.2% PB
6 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:15.32
657 +1.7% PB
7 ELIZABETH LOUDERMILK Anderson-SC logo 2:15.70
649 PB
8 Mary Kate Farrell Team Greenville logo 2:15.85
646 +1.7% PB
9 Cassidy Lima City of Charleston Southern logo 2:16.12
640 PB
10 Sophie Frece South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:17.02
622 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sterling Burd Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:13.41
697 PB
2 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:15.08
662 +7.4% PB
3 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:15.24
659 +1.8% PB
4 Caroline Hill South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:15.36
681 PB
5 Madelyn Routhier South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:15.98
668 +1.1% PB
6 ELIZABETH LOUDERMILK Anderson-SC logo 2:16.05
642 PB
7 Sophie Frece South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:16.45
634 PB
8 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:16.49
633 +0.3% SB
9 Cassidy Lima City of Charleston Southern logo 2:16.72
628 PB
10 Mary Kate Farrell Team Greenville logo 2:16.93
624 +0.9% PB
11 Gardner Viney Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:17.27
641 PB
12 Kaitlyn Golyski Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 2:17.44
613 +4.1% PB
13 Camrynn Wilson Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:17.46
637 +9.1% PB
14 Emily Howard McLeod Racing Cl logo 2:17.99
602 PB
15 Isabella Pozos Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:18.13
600 PB
16 Anna Buchert Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:18.32
620 PB
17 Carson Bowen Kroc Swim Academy logo 2:18.48
617 +5.3% PB
18 Mckenzie Fennell South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:19.29
577 PB
19 Ella Penny Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:19.32
576 -1.2%
20 Claire DePiero Team Greenville logo 2:19.86
566 +6.3% PB
21 AMINA JACIC Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:19.89
565
22 Katharine Green South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:20.11
561
23 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 2:21.07
542 PB
24 Linnea Ransford City of Charleston Southern logo 2:21.46
558
25 Charlotte Stull Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:21.55
533 PB
26 Jennifer Shoemaker unattached 2:21.57
533 -1.5%
27 Kyla King Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:21.81
528 PB
28 Lillian Hilt Columbia Swimmin logo 2:22.16
545 -1.7%
28 Peyton Vidrine Carolina Aquatic logo 2:22.16
522
30 Lydia Zeller Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 2:22.30
519
31 Jacqueline Thompson South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:22.33
542 -0.5%
32 Clarissa Meier Team Greenville logo 2:22.93
507 PB
33 Eliza Ford City of Charleston Southern logo 2:22.95
530 PB
34 Mara Goodrich South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:22.98
506 PB
35 Paisley Hodges South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:23.02
529 PB
36 Alexa Emerson Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 2:23.14
526
37 Skylar Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:23.53
519 PB
38 Kathryn Hood Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 2:23.74
515 PB
39 Hannah Grover City of Charleston Southern logo 2:23.87
490
40 Abigail Heintz Team Greenville logo 2:24.18
507 +5.3% PB
41 Eugenia Manning Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:26.78
461 PB
42 Anna Patterson Team Greenville logo 2:28.46
431
Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo DQ