Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Seith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
JUSTIN SAGE
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Joesph BROOKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
12 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 684 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 716 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 757 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Davis Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grant Tomlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Zack Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 657 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 563 | +2.8% | SB | |
19 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
– |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Seith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 861 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 839 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 818 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 724 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 682 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 743 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 673 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 711 | – | PB | |
10 |
JUSTIN SAGE
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 663 | – | ||
11 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 659 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 704 | +4.5% | SB | |
13 |
Joesph BROOKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 712 | +4.1% | SB | |
15 |
Grant Tomlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Zack Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 622 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
18 |
Davis Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
19 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 554 | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 596 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Nick Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 522 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 631 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 583 | – | ||
24 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 623 | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rence Coker
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 617 | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 489 | +1.6% | SB | |
29 |
Sam White
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Doty
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
31 |
Widman Woodhull
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
31 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 564 | – | PB | |
33 |
Clayton Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 450 | – | ||
34 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 450 | – | ||
35 |
Lucas Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 553 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Cullen Hovey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 551 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Davis Wukovits
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 455 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
James Cline
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 498 | – | ||
39 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 538 | +7.9% | PB | |
40 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 530 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Monday
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 527 | – | PB | |
42 |
Noah Price
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 522 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 404 | – | ||
44 |
DAVID MOORE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 405 | – | ||
45 |
Kelsey Morse
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 437 | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Ross Corlett
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 389 | – | ||
47 |
Taylor Montgomery
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
48 |
Ethan Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 324 | +1.4% | SB | |
– |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Davey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Patricio
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |