Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sullivan Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Cade Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Eliasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Nelson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Becvinovski
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ben York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Jack McCrae
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Zane Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
12 |
Ewan Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | +7.0% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
15 |
Kai Wilmot
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Zachary Zickos
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Cattaneo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Evan Chacon
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | – | +9.9% | PB | |
20 |
Grant Parker
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Dylan Murphy
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Ham
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Cord Boedecker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Good
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ryder Lucas
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Zachary Winston
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Alex Burkhart
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Phillip Nathanson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Alan Levy
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Jack Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Walker Simpson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +12.8% | PB | |
32 |
Isaiah Yates
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +5.4% | PB | |
33 |
Will Woollens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Zane Reeder
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Reid Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
36 |
George Richmond
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Parker Hamilton
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
38 |
Andres Cubero
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
William Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Roman Haecherl
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cormac Long
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |