Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Seith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +8.9% | PB | |
3 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +8.6% | PB | |
4 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 4 | +7.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +4.4% | SB | |
– |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 808 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 660 | +4.8% | SB | |
13 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 661 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 660 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 707 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 700 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Brady Cawthon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 630 | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 675 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Seith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 708 | +6.8% | SB | |
3 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 748 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 733 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 660 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 712 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 699 | +3.2% | SB | |
10 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 695 | +6.3% | SB | |
11 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 700 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 692 | +3.4% | SB | |
13 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 633 | +3.8% | SB | |
14 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 637 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Brady Cawthon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 635 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 624 | +6.2% | SB | |
20 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 675 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 665 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 605 | +2.1% | SB | |
23 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
24 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 638 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 644 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Joesph BROOKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 588 | +3.5% | SB | |
27 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 585 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 625 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 628 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Davis Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 570 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 612 | +6.6% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | +4.0% | SB | |
33 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
34 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 609 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 603 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nick Stelmack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +4.5% | SB | |
37 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 600 | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Daniel Todd
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 563 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 508 | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 494 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
DAVID MOORE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 493 | – | ||
42 |
SAM Biggerstaff
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
43 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 436 | +0.7% | SB | |
– |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Johnny Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Davey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |