Site logo

YMCA Long Course National Championships

Swims

Name Team Event Time Score FINA
1 Maxwell McHugh Door County-WI logo Door County-WI 50 L Breast 28.06 835
2 Karl Bishop Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1500 L Free 15:35.36 20 808
3 Maxwell McHugh Door County-WI logo Door County-WI 50 L Breast 28.37 20 808
4 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo Hickory-NC 1500 L Free 15:36.77 17 804
5 Robby Giller Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1500 L Free 15:42.97 16 788
6 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo Hickory-NC 400 L Free 3:58.90 18 782
7 Karl Bishop Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 400 L Free 3:58.90 18 782
8 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo Countryside YMCA 200 L Free 1:50.84 20 779
9 Karl Bishop Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 800 L Free 8:11.69 20 777
10 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo Countryside YMCA 400 L Free 3:59.52 16 776
11 Hank Siefert Coffman Family YMCA logo Coffman Family YMCA 400 L Free 3:59.55 15 775
12 Robby Giller Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 400 L Free 3:59.75 14 773
13 Maxwell McHugh Door County-WI logo Door County-WI 200 L Breast 2:18.49 20 771
14 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo Hickory-NC 800 L Free 8:14.15 17 766
15 Robby Giller Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 400 L IM 4:26.69 20 764
16 Blake Brockman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA 200 L Breast 2:19.33 757
17 Matt Haigh Ridley Area YMCA logo Ridley Area YMCA 1500 L Free 15:56.95 15 754
18 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo Hickory-NC 400 L Free 4:02.03 752
19 Corey Gambardella Soundview Family YMCA logo Soundview Family YMCA 200 L Fly 2:02.63 20 752
20 Christopher Smith Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo Red Bank Aquarockets Y 400 L Free 4:02.21 13 750
21 Hugo Sykes Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 100 L Free 51.62 20 750
22 Ryan Waters Somerset Valley YMCA logo Somerset Valley YMCA 1500 L Free 15:59.32 14 749
23 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo Countryside YMCA 200 L IM 2:05.55 20 749
24 Ryan Waters Somerset Valley YMCA logo Somerset Valley YMCA 400 L Free 4:02.50 9 747
25 Matt Haigh Ridley Area YMCA logo Ridley Area YMCA 800 L Free 8:18.74 15 745
26 Robby Giller Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 800 L Free 8:18.64 16 745
27 Hank Siefert Coffman Family YMCA logo Coffman Family YMCA 400 L Free 4:02.83 744
28 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club (A) Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 800 L Free Relay 7:42.78 40 740
29 Karl Bishop Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 400 L Free 4:03.28 740
30 Robby Giller Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 400 L Free 4:03.26 740