Site logo

YMCA Long Course National Championships

B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Blake Brockman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 30.94
623 +4.8% PB
10 Zachary Baecker Coffman Family YMCA logo 30.97
621 +2.5% PB
11 Adam Ambrosey Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 31.06
615 PB
12 Brody Rash Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 31.23
605 PB
13 Andrew Rohweder Green Family YMCA logo 31.47
592 +0.1% PB
14 Edward Schlehr Countryside YMCA logo 31.50
590 +2.2% PB
15 Connor Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 31.53
588 PB
16 Willem Reerink Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 31.81
573 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Maxwell McHugh Door County-WI logo 28.06
835 PB
2 Joseph Skimmons Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 30.40
656
3 Cooper Holmes Down East Family YMCA logo 30.41
656 PB
4 Logan Bolesta Frederick-MD logo 30.44
654 PB
5 Thomas Leseure Joliet Jets YMCA logo 30.49
651 PB
6 Steven Warren Westfield YMCA logo 30.53
648
7 Christopher Bondarowicz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 30.78
632 PB
7 Darren Ty Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 30.78
632 PB
9 Adam Ambrosey Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 30.82
630 PB
10 Zachary Baecker Coffman Family YMCA logo 30.99
620 +2.4% PB
11 Majester Abdul-Jalil Tri-County-WV logo 31.07
615
11 Blake Brockman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 31.07
615 +4.4% PB
13 Connor Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 31.10
613 PB
14 Willem Reerink Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 31.15
610 PB
15 Brody Rash Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 31.19
608 PB
16 Andrew Rohweder Green Family YMCA logo 31.26
604 +0.8% PB
17 Edward Schlehr Countryside YMCA logo 31.30
601 +2.8% PB
18 Sean Cook Ocean County YMCA logo 31.38
597 PB
19 Gary Sun Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 31.40
596 PB
20 Cory Madalena Kingswood Oxford School logo 31.42
595
21 Colin Daniel Westfield YMCA logo 31.43
594
22 Ben Doyle Lionville Community YMCA logo 31.60
584
22 Sean Foster Somerset Hills YMCA logo 31.60
584 PB
24 Joe Simunek Somerset Valley YMCA logo 31.61
584 PB
25 Nicholas Haller M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 31.62
583
26 Blake Fry Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 31.64
582
27 Michael Li Western Connecticut YMCA logo 31.80
573 PB
28 Dylan Dela Cruz Ocean County YMCA logo 31.86
570 PB
29 Noah Nouchi Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 31.87
570
30 Davis Hoover Greensboro YMCA logo 31.88
569
31 Ryan Bebel Westfield YMCA logo 31.90
568
32 Keegan Miller Joliet Jets YMCA logo 31.96
565
32 Luke Tenbarge Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 31.96
565 -1.8%
34 Matthew Rach Michiana YMCA logo 32.04
561
35 Christopher Rutter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 32.05
560 +2.7% PB
36 Eric Bebel Westfield YMCA logo 32.07
559
37 Joel Kincade Somerset Valley YMCA logo 32.16
554
38 Robert Driscoll Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 32.17
554 PB
39 Noah Cheruk Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 32.20
552 PB
39 Ryan Meng Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 32.20
552 PB
41 Zachary Kronheimer Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 32.23
551
41 Ryan Van Dijk Somerset Hills YMCA logo 32.23
551
43 Michael Sandner Coffman Family YMCA logo 32.31
547 PB
43 Hayden Krause Countryside YMCA logo 32.31
547 -0.3%
45 Maurilio Saddoud Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 32.35
545
45 Brian Rexroth Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 32.35
545
47 Matt Fricker Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 32.41
542 PB
48 Cooper Prue Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 32.42
541 PB
49 Ryan Fitzpatrick Somerset Valley YMCA logo 32.43
541
50 Jacob Hudgins Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 32.55
535 PB
50 Jonathon Scheer Rapid Area-MI logo 32.55
535 PB
52 Oliver Yancey Ridley Area YMCA logo 32.56
534
53 Andrew Ro Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 32.57
534
54 Quinn Nortonsmith Hampshire Regional YMCA logo 32.58
533
55 David May Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 32.66
529
56 Jonathan Hansen Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 32.69
528
57 Ed Lewis Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 32.79
523
58 Joseph Sepuca Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 32.80
523 PB
59 Brendan Jones Spy Swimming logo 32.85
520
59 Conor Cammann Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 32.85
520
61 Joey West Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 32.88
519
62 Vincent Wolfram Coffman Family YMCA logo 32.89
518 PB
62 Matthew Wilson Rapid Area-MI logo 32.89
518
64 Evan Schlosser M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 32.90
518 +4.8% PB
65 Brandon Berger Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 32.91
517
66 Matthew Berry Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 32.92
517
67 Bexhet Dovolani Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 33.06
510
68 Michael Kotlyar New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 33.10
509
69 Matthew Kelleher Kettering South Community YMCA logo 33.12
508 -0.1%
70 Matthew Auda Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 33.15
506
71 Ben Dupree Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 33.31
499 PB
72 Dylan Fore Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 33.40
495 PB
73 William Snyder Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 33.48
491 PB
74 Christopher Wu Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 33.49
491
75 Craig Herndon Greensboro YMCA logo 33.56
488
76 David Alstott Soundview Family YMCA logo 33.70
482
77 Anis Yahi Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 33.74
480
78 Matt Lettiero Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 33.76
479 PB
79 Chase Geheb Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 33.84
476
80 Matthew Chan Hamilton Area YMCA logo 33.85
475
81 Benjamin Enderle Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 33.99
470
82 John Vess Western North Carolina YMCA logo 34.89
434 +3.8% PB
Vinnie O'Connor Edwardsville YMCA logo NS