Site logo

YMCA Long Course National Championships

200 Medley Relay Women

Preliminaries LCM
Name Time FINA
1 Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 1:58.78
716
2 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:59.43
704
3 Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 2:00.84
680
4 Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 2:01.08
676
5 Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 2:01.32
672
6 YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:01.55
668
7 Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 2:01.61
667
8 Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 2:01.69
665
9 Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 2:01.74
665
10 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 2:01.78
664
11 York YMCA logoYork YMCA 2:01.82
663
12 Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2:01.88
662
13 Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:02.02
660
14 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:02.05
660
15 Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 2:02.17
658
16 Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 2:02.58
651
17 Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 2:02.62
650
18 Western Connecticut YMCA logoWestern Connecticut YMCA 2:02.77
648
19 M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 2:02.87
646
20 Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 2:03.29
640
21 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 2:03.34
639
22 Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 2:03.82
632
23 Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 2:04.02
629
24 Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:04.47
622
25 Montclair YMCA logoMontclair YMCA 2:04.60
620
26 Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 2:04.69
619
27 Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 2:04.70
618
28 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 2:05.41
608
29 New Canaan YMCA Caimans logoNew Canaan YMCA Caimans 2:05.55
606
30 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 2:05.86
601
31 Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 2:05.92
601
32 Kingswood Oxford School logoKingswood Oxford School 2:06.55
592
33 Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logoSpringfield Family YMCA (Ohio) 2:06.83
588
34 South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 2:07.73
575
35 Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:07.98
572
36 Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 2:08.33
567
37 Grove City YMCA - PA logoGrove City YMCA - PA 2:08.34
567
38 Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 2:09.13
557
39 Greensburg YMCA logoGreensburg YMCA 2:09.82
548
40 Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:10.16
544
Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA DQ
OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins DQ
Brandywine YMCA (Pennsylvania) logoBrandywine YMCA (Pennsylvania) DQ
Hamilton Area YMCA logoHamilton Area YMCA NS