Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Riley Pestorius
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Ignatov
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | +3.2% | SB | |
15 |
William Suchy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gordon Steward
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Greg Gardner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Kevin Fleck
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Austin Theobald
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +6.7% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Rutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Brian Baggette
METS
|
METS | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Nick Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Eric Chimes
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Coleman Komishane
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Rhys Hanley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – |