Site logo

YMCA Long Course National Championships

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Megan Sichterman Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:00.23
788 +6.0% PB
2 Caitlin Tycz Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 1:01.55
739 +0.4% PB
3 Monika Burzynska Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:01.74
732 +0.3% PB
4 Brooke Perrotta Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:01.83
729 +1.0% PB
5 Felicity Buchmaier Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 1:02.23
715 PB
6 Ky-lee Perry Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1:02.81
695 +1.5% PB
7 Maegan Rudolph Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:03.15
684 +2.4% PB
8 Faith Hefner Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 1:03.32
678 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Jessi Snover Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:02.04
721 PB
10 Morgan Tacik Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:02.80
695 PB
11 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 1:03.50
673 PB
12 Shannon Jelley Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:03.52
672 +6.2% PB
13 Liz Boyer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:03.53
672 +1.5% PB
14 Emily Ilgenfritz York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:03.63
669
15 Corinne Martin Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:04.35
646
16 Mary Laurita Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 1:04.57
640 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Megan Sichterman Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:00.35
784 +5.8% PB
2 Brooke Perrotta Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:01.76
731 +1.1% PB
3 Monika Burzynska Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:01.96
724 -0.0%
4 Caitlin Tycz Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 1:02.15
718 -0.6%
5 Ky-lee Perry Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1:02.43
708 +2.1% PB
6 Faith Hefner Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 1:02.71
698 PB
7 Felicity Buchmaier Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 1:02.86
693 PB
8 Maegan Rudolph Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:02.97
690 +2.7% PB
9 Emily Ilgenfritz York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:03.07
687 PB
10 Jessi Snover Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:03.17
683
11 Shannon Jelley Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:03.35
678 +6.5% PB
12 Morgan Tacik Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:03.55
671 PB
13 Liz Boyer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:03.57
671 +1.4% PB
14 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 1:03.62
669 PB
15 Corinne Martin Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:03.69
667 PB
16 Mary Laurita Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 1:03.87
661 +3.0% PB
17 Kira Page Western Connecticut YMCA logoWestern Connecticut YMCA 1:03.95
659
18 Morgan Hansen Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 1:04.29
648 PB
19 Alaina Skellett Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 1:04.31
648 -1.1%
20 Emily Bollendorf Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 1:04.32
647 -1.0%
21 Meredith Moellering M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:04.33
647 +3.3% PB
22 Heather MacCausland Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 1:04.41
645
23 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logoMetuchen Edison Rays YMCA 1:04.45
643
24 Ginger Hansen Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:04.46
643 PB
25 Natalie Gallamore Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 1:04.48
643 PB
26 Darlene Fung Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:04.66
637
27 Anna Newnam Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 1:04.79
633 +6.6% PB
28 Ali Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:04.80
633 PB
29 Katherine Scott Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:04.84
632 +2.1% PB
30 Cleopatra Lim Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 1:04.89
630 PB
31 Abbey Berloco Hamilton Area YMCA logoHamilton Area YMCA 1:04.95
629
32 Anna Durak Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 1:05.13
623 PB
33 MaKenzie Blaakman Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:05.17
622 PB
34 Alexis Lexi Faria Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:05.20
621
35 Kayla Purcell Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 1:05.26
620 PB
36 Mia Leko Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:05.27
619 PB
37 Sophie Hayes Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1:05.37
617 PB
38 Kiki Rice OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:05.47
614 PB
39 KYRA MANSON Somerset Hills YMCA logoSomerset Hills YMCA 1:05.54
612 -0.6%
40 Marget Shelly Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logoChambersburg Memorial YMCA 1:05.57
611
41 Kate Scrimizzi Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:05.59
610 +0.1% PB
41 Megan Sardis Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:05.59
610 PB
43 Olivia Schmelzer Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 1:05.65
609 +10.0% PB
44 Laura Pringle Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:05.71
607
45 Maggie Reilly Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:05.72
607
46 Shannon Culbert Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 1:05.84
604 PB
47 Anna Francisco Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 1:05.91
602 PB
48 Madison Blakesley Michiana YMCA logoMichiana YMCA 1:05.94
601 -0.6%
49 Zoe Chan Ridgewood YMCA logoRidgewood YMCA 1:05.98
600 PB
50 Jordyn Torrens M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:06.09
597 +4.9% PB
51 Victoria Ireland Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:06.13
596 PB
51 Kim Caccamo Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 1:06.13
596 PB
53 Kara Lydzinski Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:06.18
594
54 Taylor Covington Cherokee County Family Ymca logoCherokee County Family Ymca 1:06.22
593 PB
55 Cami Cook Cook York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:06.31
591
55 Bri Zablocki Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:06.31
591 +0.7% PB
57 OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 1:06.34
590
58 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logoRidgewood Branch YMCA 1:06.35
590 PB
59 Natalie Larsen Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1:06.49
586 PB
60 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:06.57
584 -0.0%
61 Kate Bernauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:06.59
583
62 Kayla Schlitt Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 1:06.65
582 +4.2% PB
63 Dia Gawronski Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:06.66
582 PB
64 Mac Sullivan Lionville Community YMCA logoLionville Community YMCA 1:06.68
581
65 Peyton Farrell Coffman Family YMCA logoCoffman Family YMCA 1:06.80
578 +0.3% PB
66 Ellie Wargo Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:06.91
575 PB
67 Natalie Brown Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 1:06.94
574
68 Ruth Hullette Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 1:07.02
572 PB
69 Marianne Molloy Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 1:07.06
571
70 Breezy Mulcahy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:07.11
570 -0.8%
71 Emilee Carlin Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:07.25
566 -1.0%
71 Emily Louie Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:07.25
566 PB
71 Kara Steward Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:07.25
566
74 Alexandra Horman Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 1:07.26
566
75 Evelyn Peters Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 1:07.33
564 -0.1%
76 Maelyn Elder York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:07.36
564 -0.1%
76 Madalyn Piasecki Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:07.36
564
78 Katherine Connolly South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 1:07.41
562
79 Erika Frazier Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:07.53
559 PB
80 Andrea Higgins YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:07.55
559 PB
81 Caroline Basil Westfield YMCA logoWestfield YMCA 1:07.63
557
82 Miranda Leggett OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:07.66
556
83 Sarah Horne Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 1:07.72
555
84 Elissa Roose Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 1:07.76
554
85 Ashleigh Lechner Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 1:07.82
552 +4.7% SB
86 Lauren DiCamillo Brandywine YMCA (Pennsylvania) logoBrandywine YMCA (Pennsylvania) 1:08.03
547 -0.7%
87 Lilly Quinn Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logoBradywine YMCA (Delaware) 1:08.05
547 +1.2% SB
88 Elizabeth Klingensmith Uniontown Area YMCA logoUniontown Area YMCA 1:08.11
545 PB
89 Annah Van Gheem Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:08.12
545
90 Rayna Harter Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 1:08.20
543 PB
90 Hannah Subramaniam Greenwich YMCA Marlins logoGreenwich YMCA Marlins 1:08.20
543 -3.5%
92 Victoria Piacentino Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1:08.24
542 -1.4%
93 Haley Horton Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 1:08.25
542
94 Maddy Wilson Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 1:08.29
541 PB
95 Madison Jones Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:08.34
540 +0.3% SB
96 Emma Wilber Greater Westfield YMCA logoGreater Westfield YMCA 1:08.35
539
97 Molly Weeks Sussex Family Branch YMCA logoSussex Family Branch YMCA 1:08.36
539
98 Erini Pappas Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 1:08.42
538
99 Emma Krug Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 1:08.44
537
100 Sarah Slabe Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:08.47
537 -1.3%
101 Casey Loughlin Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:08.49
536
102 Lexy Brewer Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:08.63
533
103 Ava Sealander Down East Family YMCA logoDown East Family YMCA 1:08.64
533
104 Isabel Pennington Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:08.68
532
105 Ann Tolan Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 1:08.72
531
106 Macie Schaper Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:08.80
529
107 Gabby Mullally OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:09.05
523
108 Aidan Pinto Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:09.26
518
109 Ashley Schrader Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:09.39
516 +1.7% SB
110 Corina Do Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:09.77
507
111 Lily Blank Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 1:09.91
504
Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team DQ
Nicole Tingley Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA DQ