Site logo

YMCA Long Course National Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Robby Giller Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 4:26.69
764 +3.5% PB
2 James Mostofi Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 4:35.80
691 PB
3 Tyler Pidde Rock River Valley YMCA logo 4:38.90
668 PB
4 Francis Biagioli Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 4:39.11
667 PB
5 Patrick Butkovich M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 4:40.40
658 -1.2%
6 Jackson Kabas Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:40.60
656
7 Liam Halpin Kettering South Community YMCA logo 4:41.88
647 +6.3% SB
8 Sean Tan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 4:44.27
631 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Karl Bishop Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 4:39.31
665
10 Dylan North York YMCA logo 4:41.30
651
11 THEODORE GUNN York YMCA logo 4:41.35
651 PB
12 Mitchell Stanek Western North Carolina YMCA logo 4:42.71
642 +3.5% PB
13 John Stauffer Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:43.44
637 +0.5% PB
14 Billy Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logo 4:45.06
626 PB
15 Price Agnew Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:45.63
622 PB
Benjamin Brewer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo DQ
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Kevin Jay Upper Main Line Ymca logo 4:40.70
656 PB
18 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:46.86
614
19 Ethan Knorr Greensboro YMCA logo 4:47.12
613
20 Connor Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:47.39
611
21 Jon Bernard Countryside YMCA logo 4:47.94
607
22 Kyle Shadeck Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 4:48.67
603 PB
23 Alex SUN York YMCA logo 4:48.83
602
24 Kevin Santoro Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 4:49.56
597 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Robby Giller Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 4:33.20
711 +1.2% SB
2 James Mostofi Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 4:39.26
666
3 Patrick Butkovich M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 4:39.30
665 -0.9%
3 Sean Tan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 4:39.30
665 PB
5 Francis Biagioli Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 4:40.26
659
6 Tyler Pidde Rock River Valley YMCA logo 4:40.80
655 PB
7 Jackson Kabas Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:42.19
645
8 Liam Halpin Kettering South Community YMCA logo 4:42.90
640 +5.9% SB
9 Dylan North York YMCA logo 4:42.92
640
10 John Stauffer Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:43.40
637 +0.5% PB
11 THEODORE GUNN York YMCA logo 4:43.67
635 PB
12 Billy Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logo 4:44.37
630 PB
13 Price Agnew Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:45.50
623 PB
14 Mitchell Stanek Western North Carolina YMCA logo 4:45.54
623 +2.5% PB
15 Karl Bishop Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 4:45.56
623
16 Benjamin Brewer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 4:45.57
623 PB
17 Kevin Jay Upper Main Line Ymca logo 4:46.04
619 PB
18 Ethan Knorr Greensboro YMCA logo 4:46.54
616
19 Jon Bernard Countryside YMCA logo 4:47.20
612
20 Kevin Santoro Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 4:47.25
612 PB
21 Connor Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:47.68
609
22 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:48.18
606
23 Kyle Shadeck Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 4:48.31
605 PB
24 Alex SUN York YMCA logo 4:48.36
605
25 Ryan Ehlinger Green Bay Y logo 4:48.82
602 PB
26 Jarod Anderson West Shore YMCA logo 4:48.94
601 +1.9% SB
27 Colton Phelps Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 4:49.02
601 +1.1% PB
28 Dawson Stout Western Connecticut YMCA logo 4:50.38
592 -13.0%
29 Wes Fales Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 4:50.46
592 PB
30 Aaron Buzdygon Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 4:51.19
587 +1.3% PB
31 Nathan Williams Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 4:51.29
587 +0.1% PB
32 Charles Jason Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:51.38
586 PB
33 Chandler Amato Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:51.60
585
34 Matthew Lashua YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 4:51.79
584
35 Richie Trentalange Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 4:51.86
583
36 Matthew Kint York YMCA logo 4:52.16
581
37 Alexander Klippel Somerset Hills YMCA logo 4:52.34
580
38 Dan Cashell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 4:52.45
580 +2.0% PB
39 Lukas Scheidl Somerset Hills YMCA logo 4:52.96
577
40 Rhys Hanley Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:55.61
561 PB
41 Jade Rice Somerset Hills YMCA logo 4:55.96
559 PB
42 Eric Chimes Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 4:57.59
550 -2.7%
43 Kyle Holman Western Branch YMCA logo 4:59.23
541
44 Joseph Park Leaning Tower YMCA logo 5:01.33
530
Jack Lynch Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo DQ
Erik Ryan Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo DQ
Alan Shao Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo NS