Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Brewer Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 1:46.38
938 +0.7% PB
2 Abrahm Devine Cascade Swim Club logo 1:47.39
913 +0.5% PB
3 Tommy Thach Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:48.13
895 +3.4% PB
4 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 1:49.42
900 -0.8%
5 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:49.54
897 +0.8% PB
6 Keegan Foulke Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:50.87
877 -0.2%
7 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 1:51.14
859 PB
8 Michael Zarian Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:51.45
863 +0.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Samuel Petrini Bellevue Club logo 1:51.25
819 PB
10 Justice Kramer King Aquatic Club logo 1:51.32
855 +1.0% SB
11 Max Holter Fort Collins logo 1:51.43
815 PB
12 Cole Avery Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:52.79
820 -1.2%
13 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:52.92
780 -1.6%
14 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 1:53.84
795 PB
15 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.97
850
16 Daniel Graber Foothills Swim team logo 1:54.02
791 -1.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:52.79
831 -1.5%
18 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.27
820 PB
19 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:53.91
757 PB
20 Grant Gooding Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:55.37
760 PB
21 Danny Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:55.69
877 PB
22 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:56.07
802 +2.3% PB
23 Kyle Jones Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:56.70
730 PB
24 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 1:58.65
744
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 1:54.24
844 -2.0%
26 Griffin Eiber Aces Swim Club logo 1:54.29
797 PB
27 Sung Lee Iolani Swim Club logo 1:55.16
777 PB
28 Jonas Marquez Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:55.99
746 PB
29 Kenji Mori Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:56.19
742 -0.1%
30 Bailey Miclette Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:56.40
701 +2.0% PB
31 Daniel Lupro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:58.05
700
32 Samuel Ybarra Fort Collins logo 2:00.54
657
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abrahm Devine Cascade Swim Club logo 1:49.79
854 -1.8%
2 Thomas Brewer Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 1:50.01
849 -2.7%
3 Tommy Thach Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:50.27
843 +1.5% SB
4 Keegan Foulke Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:50.60
883 0.0%
5 Michael Zarian Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:50.61
883 +0.9% PB
6 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:50.64
871 -0.2%
7 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 1:51.11
860 -2.4%
8 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 1:51.16
858 PB
9 Justice Kramer King Aquatic Club logo 1:51.94
840 +0.4% SB
10 Max Holter Fort Collins logo 1:52.33
794 PB
11 Samuel Petrini Bellevue Club logo 1:52.56
788 PB
12 Cole Avery Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:52.70
822 -1.1%
13 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 1:53.12
812 PB
14 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 1:53.22
821 PB
15 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:53.32
771 -2.0%
16 Daniel Graber Foothills Swim team logo 1:53.64
800 -0.7%
17 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.98
850
18 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:54.58
790 -3.2%
19 Stephen Boden Bellevue Club logo 1:54.59
741 -0.4%
20 Grant Gooding Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:55.19
764 PB
21 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logo 1:55.23
775 PB
22 Kyle Jones Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:55.34
761 PB
23 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 1:55.75
809
24 Edward Kang Lake Oswego logo 1:55.90
748 PB
25 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:56.10
707
26 Danny Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:56.12
867 PB
27 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:56.18
799 +2.2% PB
28 Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 1:56.50
735 PB
29 Daniel Lupro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:56.58
733 PB
30 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 1:56.63
789 -4.1%
31 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 1:56.99
724 -2.0%
32 Sung Lee Iolani Swim Club logo 1:57.16
731 PB
33 Griffin Eiber Aces Swim Club logo 1:57.19
731 PB
34 Jonas Marquez Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:57.41
714 PB
35 Ben Grubb Vancouver Swim Club logo 1:57.48
677 PB
36 Kenji Mori Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:57.55
711 -1.3%
37 Bailey Miclette Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:57.82
669 +0.8% PB
38 Samuel Ybarra Fort Collins logo 1:57.91
715 PB
39 Brian Beatty Tiger Aquatic Club logo 1:57.97
666
40 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:57.99
759 -0.1%
41 Nathaniel Adams Northern Lights Swim Club logo 1:58.18
697 -2.6%
42 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:58.32
706 -0.1%
43 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 1:58.45
691
44 Jake Breuer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:58.47
691 -2.6%
45 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:58.49
702 -3.6%
46 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo 1:58.78
807
47 Ross Lannen Fort Collins logo 1:58.79
684 PB
47 Jarod O'Brien Aurora Swim Team logo 1:58.79
695
49 Tameryn Huffman Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:58.80
648 PB
50 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:58.84
683 -4.6%
51 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.00
736
52 Andrew Clifford Streamliner Aquatics logo 1:59.05
690
53 Baxter Halligan Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 1:59.06
689 PB
54 Cole Vanderwel King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.07
678
55 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logo 1:59.14
688 -0.7%
56 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:59.24
685 -0.8%
57 Patrick Kelley Aces Swim Club logo 1:59.43
670 PB
58 Ryan Emili Northern Lights Swim Club logo 1:59.46
681 +0.4% PB
59 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:59.49
791 -0.1%
60 Xavier Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:59.56
667 -0.6%
61 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:59.63
722
62 Luke Jackson Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:59.71
675
63 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 1:59.73
720
64 David Conger Bellevue Club logo 1:59.82
662 PB
65 William Dittig Bellevue Club logo 1:59.87
660
66 Noah Beaver Gillette Swim Team logo 1:59.96
659 PB
67 Matt Furfie Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 2:00.11
620 -0.7%
68 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 2:00.13
666 -3.4%
69 Chang He Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:00.26
709
70 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:00.29
774
71 Jeremy Young Casper Swim Club logo 2:00.30
663 -3.7%
72 Tyler Soo Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:00.53
646
73 Alex Dragan Fort Collins logo 2:00.56
657 -0.1%
74 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:00.69
643 -1.0%
75 Mason Fine Fort Collins logo 2:00.75
642 PB
76 Kyle Vu Vu Lake Oswego logo 2:00.83
651
77 Benjamin Wisdorf Wyoming Waves logo 2:00.84
604 PB
78 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logo 2:00.89
639 -2.2%
79 Garen Marter Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:00.98
637
80 Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logo 2:01.00
693
81 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:01.04
647
82 Nathan Cage Bearcat Swim Club logo 2:01.11
645
83 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:01.36
629
84 Conner Funke unattached 2:01.43
684 PB
84 Simon Werkhoven Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:01.43
627
86 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:01.55
636 -3.3%
87 Gregory Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 2:01.62
588 -0.4%
88 Andrew Fukuda Chinook Aquatic Club logo 2:01.71
586 -0.2%
89 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:01.93
673
89 Zach Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 2:01.93
617
91 Connor Petty Laramie Swim Club logo 2:01.98
580
92 Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:02.06
614
93 Scott Francis Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:02.15
623 PB
94 Riley Kinlaw Charger Aquatics logo 2:02.17
668 PB
95 Logan Kojiro Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:02.24
621
96 Dylan Kirar Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:02.32
609 -0.5%
97 William Geck Charger Aquatics logo 2:02.33
608
98 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:02.41
663
99 Patrick Hawton Charger Aquatics logo 2:02.65
613 PB
100 James Scott King Aquatic Club logo 2:02.77
610
101 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:02.98
651
102 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.30
599
103 Alex Tallman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:03.38
598 -1.1%
104 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:03.40
642
105 Jeffrey Tran Bearcat Swim Club logo 2:03.45
585
106 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:03.46
641 -2.8%
106 Micah Masei Bearcat Swim Club logo 2:03.46
641
108 Jeff Lozensky Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:03.99
585 -1.1%
109 Maverick Donohue Island Aquatics logo 2:04.44
576 -0.3%
110 Nathaniel McFaul Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:04.78
678
111 Rhys Pasternack Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:05.02
518 PB
112 Jason Sukigara Wave Aquatics logo 2:05.29
548 -1.5%
113 Peter Trahms Bellevue Club logo 2:05.36
512
114 Emmett McCann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:05.39
557
115 Josh Bottelberghe Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:06.32
582
116 Tanner Martinez Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:07.21
476
117 Conner Baldacci Gillette Swim Team logo 2:07.31
508 -5.7%
118 Alexander Evans Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:11.05
404
Christian Nishimura Kamehameha Swim Club logo DQ
Benjamin Gore Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo DQ
Jonah Rodewald Columbia River Swim Team logo DQ
Shelby Lee StingRay Swimming logo NS
Tommy O'Donoghue Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo NS
Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo NS
Mathias Oh King Aquatic Club logo NS
Andrew Pana Bellevue Club logo NS

Filters