Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Schanz Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:58.29
940 +1.5% PB
2 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 1:59.20
920 +3.3% PB
3 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 1:59.28
919 +0.3% SB
4 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:01.47
875 +2.9% PB
5 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 2:02.18
902 +2.9% PB
6 Lindsay Morrow Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:02.41
853 +2.2% PB
7 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:02.60
852 -0.8%
8 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:03.16
840 +2.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:03.06
842 +3.4% PB
10 Elise Forzley Fort Collins logo 2:03.73
829 PB
11 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:05.49
790 +1.3% PB
12 Mackenna Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:05.75
785 +0.2% SB
13 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:05.90
798 +0.2% PB
14 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 2:06.35
870
15 Anna McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:06.56
769 +0.0% PB
16 Josie Pearson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:06.94
761 +1.4% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Laurel Eiber Aces Swim Club logo 2:06.03
782 PB
18 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.06
779 -0.8%
19 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 2:06.10
781 PB
20 Tahna Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 2:06.26
775 -2.1%
20 Cassaundra Pino Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:06.26
775 PB
22 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:06.99
776 +2.7% PB
23 Mackenzie Atencio Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:09.06
719 PB
24 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 2:09.20
719 +0.3% SB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Emmie Jennings Knik Aquatics logo 2:06.49
770 +1.1% PB
26 Jayden Glover Fort Collins logo 2:07.00
763 +3.0% SB
27 Lia Foster Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:07.19
759 +0.3% PB
28 Madison Gordley Charger Aquatics logo 2:07.59
751 PB
29 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:07.64
750 +0.5% PB
30 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo 2:07.85
743 PB
31 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:08.09
782 +2.0% PB
32 Kara Coughlin Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:10.58
693 +4.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Schanz Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:00.07
902 +0.0% SB
2 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 2:01.34
875 +1.5% SB
3 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 2:01.44
873 -1.6%
4 Lindsay Morrow Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:02.04
861 +2.5% PB
5 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:03.21
839 -1.3%
6 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 2:03.60
872 +1.8% PB
7 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:04.11
821 +1.3% PB
8 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:04.16
820 +0.7% SB
9 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:04.29
817 +2.4% PB
10 Elise Forzley Fort Collins logo 2:04.35
816
11 Alyssa Cook King Aquatic Club logo 2:05.59
788 -0.8%
12 Mackenna Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:05.74
785 +0.2% SB
13 Anna McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:05.91
782 +0.5% PB
14 Josie Pearson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:06.08
778 +2.0% PB
15 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:06.81
764 +0.2% PB
16 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:06.90
778 -0.6%
17 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 2:06.92
859
18 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.92
761 -1.4%
19 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 2:06.94
764 PB
20 Kate McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:07.70
749 +5.9% PB
21 Mackenzie Atencio Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:07.75
745 PB
21 Mackenzie Halligan Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 2:07.75
745 PB
23 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:07.85
759 +2.0% PB
24 Tahna Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 2:07.89
742 -3.5%
24 Laurel Eiber Aces Swim Club logo 2:07.89
745 PB
26 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:07.91
742 -1.4%
27 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 2:07.99
743 +1.2% SB
28 Cassaundra Pino Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:08.02
740
29 Emmie Jennings Knik Aquatics logo 2:08.03
739 -0.1%
30 Jayden Glover Fort Collins logo 2:08.17
740 +2.1% SB
31 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:08.40
735 -0.1%
32 Leah Fisk King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.52
730
33 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:08.57
772 +1.6% PB
34 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:08.67
770
35 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo 2:08.71
726 PB
36 Kara Coughlin Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:08.83
727 +5.5% PB
36 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.83
727 -1.1%
38 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.86
820
39 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 2:08.91
766 -1.4%
40 Mackenzie Cummings King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.97
721 PB
41 Laura Williams King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.04
720 -2.6%
42 Lia Foster Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:09.23
719 -1.3%
43 Madison Gordley Charger Aquatics logo 2:09.38
716 PB
44 Elsa Litteken Aces Swim Club logo 2:09.43
728 +3.1% PB
45 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:09.55
753 PB
46 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:09.56
753 +3.7% PB
47 Madison Lash Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:09.63
711
48 Kaedi Fry Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 2:09.73
706 PB
49 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 2:09.74
750
50 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 2:09.78
708 PB
51 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:09.79
708
52 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 2:09.82
721
53 Nohea Lileikis Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:10.03
744 +3.4% PB
54 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logo 2:10.15
795
55 Brooke Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logo 2:10.17
698 PB
56 Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:10.32
711 -0.3%
57 Alexa Roemer LaCamas Head Hunters logo 2:10.34
697
58 Meghan Lahr Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:10.39
694 PB
59 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:10.45
695 -2.0%
60 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:10.57
706
61 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 2:10.74
690 PB
62 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:10.86
728
63 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:10.94
699 -0.4%
64 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 2:10.95
683
65 Tori Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 2:11.12
682 -3.4%
65 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:11.12
776
67 Sabrina Sabadeanu Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:11.21
681 +0.8% PB
68 Lindsey Seidner Bellevue Club logo 2:11.39
677 -0.1%
69 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 2:11.53
675 -1.7%
70 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:11.57
671
71 Jenny Huo King Aquatic Club logo 2:11.65
670 -0.3%
72 Tiara Adler Cascade Swim Club logo 2:11.66
669 +1.3% PB
73 Katherine Harston Aces Swim Club logo 2:11.69
685 -0.5%
74 Christine McDermott Bellevue Club logo 2:11.81
667 +1.0% PB
75 Tara DeGeorge Aurora Swim Team logo 2:11.84
666 PB
76 Madeleine Oakley Aurora Swim Team logo 2:11.85
666 +0.7% PB
77 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 2:11.87
665 -2.1%
78 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:11.90
708
79 Sarah Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 2:12.03
662 +1.0% PB
80 Jocelyn Crawford Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:12.16
663 -5.3%
81 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:12.22
662 +1.1% SB
82 Audrey Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:12.28
658 PB
83 Daphne Williams Fort Collins logo 2:12.37
659 PB
84 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logo 2:12.46
657 -4.4%
85 Nicole Jordan Aces Swim Club logo 2:12.48
654 +1.1% PB
86 Cecilia Nelson Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:12.77
649
87 Teagan Goforth Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:13.00
644
88 Lara Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:13.05
646 -1.0%
89 Madison Balish Punahou Aquatics logo 2:13.15
657 -5.5%
90 Micah Hudlet Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:13.18
657
90 Madelyn Rainey Bellevue Club logo 2:13.18
657
90 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logo 2:13.18
737
93 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:13.22
656 -2.2%
94 Paige Johnson Aces Swim Club logo 2:13.29
639 PB
95 Lauren Sale Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:13.30
654 +0.7% PB
96 Sophia Chien King Aquatic Club logo 2:13.40
640
97 Kelly Grier Aces Swim Club logo 2:13.44
636 -1.2%
98 Lauren Burckel Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:13.55
677 PB
99 Hailey Hamlin Helena Lions Swi logo 2:13.75
646 +1.1% PB
100 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:13.84
672
101 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:13.96
642
102 Naomi Ngo Bellevue Club logo 2:13.99
626 -2.0%
103 Alana Pries Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:14.00
626
104 Kate Mathews Bearcat Swim Club logo 2:14.09
624
104 Kate Westlake Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:14.09
627 -0.0%
106 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logo 2:14.14
639 -4.0%
107 Sarah Grout Foothills Swim team logo 2:14.36
635 PB
108 Elizabeth Young Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:14.70
616
109 Allison Murphy Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:14.84
610 -2.4%
110 Katie Manzione Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:14.87
652
111 Kailey Said Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:14.99
610 +1.2% PB
112 Kelsey Crane Tacoma Swim Club logo 2:15.13
605 -3.7%
113 Cassie Dallas South Coast Aquatic Team logo 2:15.15
607
114 Annie Waldum Gillette Swim Team logo 2:15.16
607 -2.0%
115 Lavinya Yap Bellevue Club logo 2:15.23
603
116 Sakaiya McCoy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:15.85
595
117 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:16.05
591 PB
118 Karen Woodworth Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:16.16
586
119 Holly Kolkebeck Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 2:16.40
582
120 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logo 2:16.50
675
121 Hannah Grenemyer Charger Aquatics logo 2:16.64
620
121 Allison Engstrom Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:16.64
578 -2.6%
123 Alissa Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:16.67
577 PB
124 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:16.81
617 -0.2%
125 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 2:17.29
582
126 Taylor Baldacci Gillette Swim Team logo 2:17.92
650
127 Mycah Ellis Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:18.46
548
128 Emileigh Rafidi Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 2:18.47
548
129 Kyla Penrod Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:18.53
547
130 Katie Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 2:18.72
543 -5.2%
131 Brianna Fleeman King Aquatic Club logo 2:19.14
533
132 Alexis Murphy Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:19.51
527
133 Raeleigh Stansbery Charger Aquatics logo 2:19.64
540
134 Sani Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 2:20.83
546
135 Ava Jahner Charger Aquatics logo 2:20.94
596
136 Gabrielle Salgado Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:24.20
450
137 Meredith Sawer King Aquatic Club logo 2:26.22
415 -8.8%
Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo DQ
Darya Samiee Columbia River Swim Team logo DQ
Logan Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo NS
Delora Li Bellevue Club logo NS
Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo DQ
Mackenzie Rumril Bearcat Swim Club logo NS
Ashley Sutherland King Aquatic Club logo NS
Olivia Heflin Lobo Aquatic Clu logo NS

Filters