Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Schanz Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:54.43
971 +3.7% PB
2 Hannah Leach Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:55.32
954 +0.2% SB
3 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 1:56.83
922 +1.9% PB
4 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:58.18
908 +3.1% SB
5 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 1:58.53
928 +4.7% PB
6 Lindsay Morrow Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:59.00
880
7 Anna McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:00.44
853 PB
8 Kara Coughlin Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:03.10
814 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:59.22
888 PB
10 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:59.39
884
11 Tahna Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 1:59.49
871 PB
12 Elise Forzley Fort Collins logo 1:59.63
880 +1.5% PB
13 Elsa Litteken Aces Swim Club logo 1:59.92
879 +5.9% PB
14 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 2:00.74
885
15 Lia Foster Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:01.00
854 +0.3% PB
16 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:01.21
877 +2.0% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 2:00.23
873 0.0%
18 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:00.81
862
19 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 2:01.30
852 +4.5% PB
20 Sabrina Sabadeanu Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:01.71
840
21 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:02.52
829 +0.5% PB
22 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:03.09
814 PB
23 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 2:03.66
804
24 Bailey Smith Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:04.00
788
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:03.20
802 +1.2% SB
26 Nohea Lileikis Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:03.39
836 +0.9% PB
27 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:04.86
772
28 Madelyn Rainey Bellevue Club logo 2:05.05
782
29 Samantha Burke Knik Aquatics logo 2:05.18
766 +1.7% PB
30 Lauren Sale Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:05.79
769
31 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:05.90
836
32 Brooke Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logo 2:06.54
741
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hannah Leach Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:56.83
924 -1.1%
2 Emma Schanz Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:57.50
911 +1.1% SB
3 Lindsay Morrow Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:58.35
893
4 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:58.90
894 +2.5% SB
5 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 1:59.23
876 -0.2%
6 Kara Coughlin Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:00.18
869 PB
7 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 2:00.29
894 +3.3% PB
8 Anna McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:00.38
854 PB
9 Tahna Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 2:00.63
849
10 Elise Forzley Fort Collins logo 2:00.66
860 +0.6% SB
11 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:00.67
887 +2.5% PB
12 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 2:00.75
885
13 Elsa Litteken Aces Swim Club logo 2:00.98
858 +5.1% PB
14 Lia Foster Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:01.15
851 +0.2% PB
15 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:01.25
849 PB
16 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:01.45
845
17 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 2:01.83
842 -1.3%
18 Sabrina Sabadeanu Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:02.04
834
19 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:02.35
828 PB
20 Bailey Smith Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:02.46
816
21 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 2:02.76
825 +3.3% PB
22 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 2:03.44
808
22 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:03.44
812
24 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:03.46
812 -0.3%
25 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:04.03
787 +0.5% SB
26 Lauren Sale Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:04.13
799
27 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:04.14
785
28 Madison Lydig Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:04.68
773 -1.6%
29 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:04.76
856
30 Madelyn Rainey Bellevue Club logo 2:04.90
785
31 Nohea Lileikis Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:05.17
803 -0.6%
32 Samantha Burke Knik Aquatics logo 2:05.39
762 +1.5% PB
33 Brooke Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logo 2:05.64
757
34 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logo 2:05.76
765 -1.8%
35 Cathryn Armstrong StingRay Swimming logo 2:05.83
752
36 Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logo 2:05.84
790 PB
37 Paige Johnson Aces Swim Club logo 2:05.93
750 PB
38 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:06.02
764
39 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 2:06.05
759 PB
40 Teagan Goforth Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:06.30
745
41 Hannah Galbraith Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:06.60
749
42 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 2:06.62
754
43 Evette Dow Bearcat Swim Club logo 2:06.81
736
44 Tyler Wickesberg Charger Aquatics logo 2:06.86
735 PB
45 Madison Lash Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:06.99
742
46 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logo 2:07.10
740 PB
47 Kate Westlake Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:07.56
732
48 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 2:07.88
854
49 Kaedi Fry Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 2:07.99
712
50 Rebecka Anderson Rock Springs Swim Club logo 2:08.13
726
51 Lavinya Yap Bellevue Club logo 2:08.15
710
52 Elizabeth Fryer Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:08.17
711
53 Madison Pressler West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:08.18
725
54 Louisa McNaughton Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:08.43
707 PB
55 Sefilina Maile Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:08.68
785
56 Grace Harris Foothills Swim team logo 2:08.81
737 -1.0%
57 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:08.84
736 -1.4%
58 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.10
778
59 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.21
729
60 Alissa Harms Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:09.28
691 -1.7%
61 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:09.35
704
62 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:09.59
723
63 Lesley-Ann Knee Fort Collins logo 2:09.64
695
64 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 2:09.69
721
65 Erika Kakazu Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 2:09.83
696 -0.1%
66 Caylee Addison Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:09.89
680
67 Veronica Stureborg Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:09.91
690
68 Eva Kim King Aquatic Club logo 2:10.12
691
69 Mackenzie Hale Walla Walla Swim Club logo 2:10.45
685
70 Elizabeth Soldwedel Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:10.46
685
71 Allison Engstrom Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:10.56
669 -3.4%
72 Bethany Harper Pro Swimming logo 2:10.70
676
73 Lucie Davis Davis Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:10.78
674
74 Katherine Woo Aulea Swim Club logo 2:10.90
677 +0.4% PB
75 Kelsey Crane Tacoma Swim Club logo 2:11.42
651
76 Tiara Adler Cascade Swim Club logo 2:11.54
651
77 Anna Despain Bearcat Swim Club logo 2:11.82
661
78 Shelbi Hayzlett Maverick Aquatics (OR) logo 2:12.10
651
79 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 2:12.11
655
80 Allison Murphy Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:12.41
646
81 Sophia Layton Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:12.92
641 -3.3%
82 Makayla Nelson Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:14.04
618
83 Miranda Yarnell Idaho Falls Swim Team logo 2:14.87
592
84 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logo 2:15.55
619
85 Karina Bibik Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:16.09
583
86 Eleanora Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:16.17
581

Filters