Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 1:01.31
907 +0.8% PB
2 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 1:01.36
955 +4.3% PB
3 Emma Schanz Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:01.39
904 +1.5% PB
4 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:02.05
881 +3.0% PB
5 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:02.25
895 +3.2% PB
6 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club logo 1:03.55
849 +0.6% PB
7 Laura Williams King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.15
807 +1.3% PB
8 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:04.33
845 -0.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:03.20
890 +1.8% PB
10 Lauren Burckel Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:03.92
865 PB
11 Paloma Dinkel-Ortega King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.10
809
12 Madison Balish Punahou Aquatics logo 1:04.13
852 -2.0%
13 Lena Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:04.21
805 -0.4%
14 Mackenzie Atencio Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:04.79
785 +0.5% PB
15 Alyssa Cook King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.90
781 -0.8%
16 Annie Waldum Gillette Swim Team logo 1:05.09
796 -2.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:04.86
827 +0.1% PB
18 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:05.15
858
19 Olivia Heflin Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:05.18
793
20 Josie Pearson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:05.68
755 +3.9% PB
21 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 1:06.05
793 +2.9% PB
22 Christine McDermott Bellevue Club logo 1:06.40
730 -0.2%
23 Lindsay Morrow Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:06.45
729 +0.7% SB
24 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 1:06.62
768 PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logo 1:05.30
768 -0.7%
26 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:05.53
781 +0.1% PB
27 Mackenzie Cummings King Aquatic Club logo 1:05.77
752 -0.0%
28 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 1:06.22
822
28 Ani Duni Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:06.22
736 -0.4%
30 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 1:06.66
807
31 Danielle Booth Bellevue Club logo 1:07.18
704 -2.3%
32 Hailey Cablao Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:07.54
692 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 1:01.94
885 -0.2%
2 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 1:02.44
917 +2.7% PB
3 Emma Schanz Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:02.75
856 -0.7%
4 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:02.99
848 +1.5% PB
5 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:03.02
868 +2.0% SB
6 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:03.32
880 +1.1% PB
7 Laura Williams King Aquatic Club logo 1:03.70
823 +2.0% PB
8 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club logo 1:03.72
843 +0.3% PB
9 Lauren Burckel Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:03.80
870 PB
10 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:04.02
862 +0.5% PB
11 Lena Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:04.04
811 -0.1%
12 Madison Balish Punahou Aquatics logo 1:04.21
849 -2.2%
13 Paloma Dinkel-Ortega King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.32
801
14 Annie Waldum Gillette Swim Team logo 1:04.33
822 -1.1%
15 Mackenzie Atencio Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:04.76
786 +0.5% PB
16 Alyssa Cook King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.89
782 -0.8%
17 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:05.09
860
18 Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:05.22
815 -0.4%
19 Lindsay Morrow Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:05.35
766 +2.4% PB
20 Christine McDermott Bellevue Club logo 1:05.44
763 +1.2% PB
21 Olivia Heflin Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:05.45
784
22 Josie Pearson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:05.67
755 +3.9% PB
23 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 1:05.76
796 PB
24 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 1:05.87
770 -0.9%
25 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 1:05.88
798 +3.1% PB
26 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 1:05.95
831
27 Angela Gagliardo King Aquatic Club logo 1:06.07
741 -1.9%
28 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:06.18
759 -0.9%
29 Mackenzie Cummings King Aquatic Club logo 1:06.24
736 -0.7%
30 Ani Duni Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:06.25
735 -0.5%
31 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 1:06.34
818
32 Danielle Booth Bellevue Club logo 1:06.37
731 -1.1%
33 Jocelyn Crawford Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:06.48
749 -3.7%
34 Hailey Cablao Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:06.55
725 PB
35 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 1:06.60
745 -2.0%
36 Ursula Andren Tacoma Swim Club logo 1:06.70
765 -0.4%
37 Karen Woodworth Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:06.71
720 PB
38 Savannah Delzer King Aquatic Club logo 1:06.72
719 PB
38 Jayden Glover Fort Collins logo 1:06.72
741 +2.3% SB
40 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 1:06.74
805 -1.6%
41 Madeleine Oakley Aurora Swim Team logo 1:06.79
717 +2.6% PB
42 Emmie Jennings Knik Aquatics logo 1:06.98
711 +1.5% PB
43 Shanell Sullenberger Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:07.00
710 -2.7%
44 Kate Mathews Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:07.06
708 PB
45 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 1:07.20
703 +0.5% PB
46 Mari Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:07.22
754 +2.6% PB
47 Helen Daigle Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:07.23
724 PB
48 Claire Bacon-Brenes The Dolphins logo 1:07.30
722 PB
49 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 1:07.33
750 PB
50 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:07.35
749 +2.4% PB
51 Dakota Isaak Glacier Swim Club logo 1:07.36
698 -2.0%
52 Nicole Jordan Aces Swim Club logo 1:07.37
698 +1.9% PB
53 Sarah Grout Foothills Swim team logo 1:07.39
742 +0.5% PB
54 Muriah Murray LaCamas Head Hunters logo 1:07.40
718 PB
55 Cassie Dallas South Coast Aquatic Team logo 1:07.45
717
56 Isabelle Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 1:07.48
739 -3.9%
57 Kelsey Robison Charger Aquatics logo 1:07.53
692 PB
58 Jaine Macias Pasc logo 1:07.65
733
59 Leah Fisk King Aquatic Club logo 1:07.66
688 PB
60 Kenzie Settelmeyer Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:07.67
688
61 Linnaya Luoma Billings Aquatic Club logo 1:07.68
687 PB
62 Kiana Sullenberger Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:07.75
685 -2.7%
63 Kelly Grier Aces Swim Club logo 1:07.80
684 -0.6%
64 Jenny Huo King Aquatic Club logo 1:07.83
683 +1.5% PB
65 Victoria Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logo 1:07.84
682 -1.0%
66 Abigail Urban Wyoming Waves logo 1:07.89
681 PB
66 Kaedi Fry Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 1:07.89
681 PB
68 Katie Manzione Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:07.91
731
69 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:07.94
730 +1.3% PB
70 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:07.98
728 +1.9% PB
71 Shayna Asuncion Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:08.20
692 +4.8% PB
72 Olivia Wentzell Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 1:08.27
668
73 Eva Kim King Aquatic Club logo 1:08.39
709
74 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logo 1:08.40
750
74 Micah Hudlet Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:08.40
709
76 Amilla Dlakic Bozeman Multispo logo 1:08.41
708 -0.9%
77 Emileigh Rafidi Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 1:08.52
681
77 Alana Pries Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:08.52
660
79 Avery Vernon Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:08.53
704 +4.4% PB
80 Natalie Jones Charger Aquatics logo 1:08.57
709
80 Kyla Penrod Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:08.57
680
82 Daphne Williams Fort Collins logo 1:08.72
675 +3.8% PB
83 Darya Samiee Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:08.75
652
84 Jayna Van Stone Bellevue Club logo 1:08.79
651
85 Katherine Duff Pro Swimming logo 1:08.86
694 -0.6%
86 Sarah Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:08.88
648 -0.6%
87 Taylor Baldacci Gillette Swim Team logo 1:08.90
734
88 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:09.03
665 -2.5%
89 Lara Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:09.12
662 -1.2%
90 Haley Kopec Foothills Swim team logo 1:09.17
660 +5.5% PB
91 Abby Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:09.29
680 -0.3%
92 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 1:09.33
633 -0.9%
93 Katie Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 1:09.40
653 -2.2%
94 Sarah Martin Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:09.50
673 -1.8%
95 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:09.71
666 +0.9% PB
96 Alexis Murphy Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:09.75
620 +1.3% SB
97 Mycah Ellis Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:09.77
641 +0.4% PB
98 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club logo 1:09.80
669 +2.3% PB
99 Rachael Davis Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:09.85
662 +1.2% PB
100 Tayliah Allen Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:09.94
614
101 Katie Schroder Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:09.96
658 -1.8%
102 Lesley-Ann Knee Fort Collins logo 1:10.07
631 -3.3%
103 Alissa Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:10.20
605
104 Meredith Sawer King Aquatic Club logo 1:10.30
602 -7.0%
105 Gabrielle Salgado Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:10.32
623 -3.3%
106 Abbey Mitchell Aulea Swim Club logo 1:11.31
615 -1.2%
107 Sonya Ahmadyar The Dolphins logo 1:11.55
584
108 Ava Jahner Charger Aquatics logo 1:11.61
647
109 Maggie Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:12.40
587 -6.8%
Taylor Brooks Splash Aquatics Makiki logo DQ
Meghan Lahr Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo DQ
Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club logo DQ
Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo NS

Filters