Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Anderson King Aquatic Club logo 1:44.10
988 PB
2 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 1:45.22
943 +2.6% PB
3 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 1:45.97
919 -0.6%
4 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 1:47.21
897 +2.0% PB
5 Max Holter Fort Collins logo 1:48.03
872 PB
6 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:48.95
858 +2.9% SB
7 Tommy Thach Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:49.95
829 PB
8 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:50.99
886 +0.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 1:48.53
941 +1.2% PB
10 Stephen Boden Bellevue Club logo 1:49.27
844
11 Danny Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:49.66
956 PB
12 Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:50.47
824 PB
13 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 1:52.60
851
14 Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 1:52.84
772
15 Matthew Willis Fort Collins logo 1:53.45
759 PB
16 Baxter Halligan Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 1:53.90
768
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:50.44
843 PB
18 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo 1:52.39
782 PB
19 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:52.63
795 PB
20 Aaron Sett Foothills Swim team logo 1:52.79
773 +2.1% PB
21 Kyle Jones Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:53.92
749 PB
22 Benjamin Lafler Charger Aquatics logo 1:53.95
748 PB
23 Grant Gooding Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:55.01
725 PB
24 Noah Cutting Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:56.37
697
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:51.73
815 +2.1% PB
26 Seth Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:53.92
742 PB
27 Evan Marsh Viking Swim Club logo 1:54.06
739
28 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:55.06
743
29 Daniel Lupro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:55.07
724
30 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:55.33
792
31 Michael Hinton Aces Swim Club logo 1:55.67
712 PB
32 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 1:56.41
770
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Anderson King Aquatic Club logo 1:46.14
940 PB
2 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 1:46.40
909 -1.0%
3 Max Holter Fort Collins logo 1:46.64
904 PB
4 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 1:46.76
908 +1.1% PB
5 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 1:46.85
906 +2.3% PB
6 Tommy Thach Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:49.19
846 PB
7 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:49.20
926 +1.9% PB
8 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:50.24
829 +1.7% SB
9 Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:51.10
810 PB
10 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 1:51.42
877 -1.5%
11 Danny Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:51.45
917 PB
12 Stephen Boden Bellevue Club logo 1:52.01
783
13 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 1:52.23
859
14 Baxter Halligan Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 1:52.29
803
15 Edward Kang Lake Oswego logo 1:52.37
801 PB
16 Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 1:52.39
782
16 Matthew Willis Fort Collins logo 1:52.39
782 PB
18 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:52.73
793 PB
19 Benjamin Lafler Charger Aquatics logo 1:52.97
769 PB
20 Noah Cutting Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:53.34
761
20 Kyle Jones Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:53.34
761 PB
22 Aaron Sett Foothills Swim team logo 1:53.74
753 +1.3% PB
23 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:53.87
768 PB
24 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo 1:54.00
747
25 Grant Gooding Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:54.10
745 PB
26 Seth Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:54.27
734 PB
27 Michael Hinton Aces Swim Club logo 1:54.47
737 PB
28 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:54.49
755 -0.4%
29 Evan Marsh Viking Swim Club logo 1:54.57
728
30 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:54.82
748
31 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:54.85
722 PB
32 Kayden Harbison Rock Springs Swim Club logo 1:55.16
722 PB
33 Daniel Lupro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:55.44
716
34 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:55.46
790
35 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 1:55.55
788
36 Patrick Kelley Aces Swim Club logo 1:55.80
709 PB
37 Samuel Alpaugh Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:55.83
708
38 Eric Berg Foothills Swim team logo 1:56.37
697 +6.9% PB
39 William Dittig Bellevue Club logo 1:56.41
696 PB
40 Andrew Pana Bellevue Club logo 1:56.42
696 PB
41 Tameryn Huffman Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:56.43
689 PB
42 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:56.45
714
43 Tristan O'Donoghue Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo 1:56.47
713 +2.6% PB
44 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:56.55
767
45 Luke Jackson Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:56.60
711
46 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logo 1:56.70
917 -0.9%
47 Liam O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:56.90
686
48 Jarod O'Brien Aurora Swim Team logo 1:56.97
703
49 Alexander Moreland Foothills Swim team logo 1:57.12
674 +4.9% PB
50 Christian Gilbreath Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:57.39
669
51 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:57.40
789
52 Samuel Ybarra Fort Collins logo 1:57.41
694
53 Camden Wunderlich Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:57.59
665
54 Josh Morton Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:57.65
663
55 Troy Bills Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 1:58.26
676 0.0%
56 Matthew Arnold Canby Swim Club logo 1:58.44
672 -0.2%
57 Nathaniel Adams Northern Lights Swim Club logo 1:58.50
653 +4.5% PB
58 Max Hawton Charger Aquatics logo 1:58.55
765
59 Alexander Nielsen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:58.56
670 +2.1% PB
60 Jun Yoon Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 1:58.57
725 -0.7%
61 Jack Holter Fort Collins logo 1:58.69
667 -1.1%
62 Tyler Reznicek Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 1:58.92
644
63 Patrick Hawton Charger Aquatics logo 1:59.29
655
64 Payton Sage Foothills Swim team logo 1:59.35
709 -1.6%
65 Bailey Miclette Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:59.50
626 +1.2% PB
66 Scott Francis Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:59.55
650
67 Dean Crozier Foothills Swim team logo 1:59.79
740 -1.4%
68 Kenji Mori Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:59.81
626 PB
69 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.89
643 PB
70 Charles Fillebrown Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:00.14
620
71 Nolan Huey Fort Collins logo 2:00.49
631
72 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:00.66
682
73 Jake Breuer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:00.74
608
74 Dominic Byrne Aces Swim Club logo 2:00.82
599
75 Alex Dragan Fort Collins logo 2:01.37
613 -3.2%
76 Alex Tallman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:01.63
608
77 Carter Walles Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 2:01.75
700
78 Keenan Robinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:01.89
603
79 Richard Krupa Voltage Aquatics logo 2:02.07
581
80 Zach Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.57
552
81 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:04.06
767
82 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:04.50
646 -1.8%
83 Akira Kanamaru Rainbow Aquatics logo 2:08.79
454 -5.9%
Seroja Pereverzin Mt. Hood Aquatics logo DQ
Shelby Lee StingRay Swimming logo NS
Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo NS