Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ashley Sutherland King Aquatic Club logo 1:48.27
859 +1.0% PB
2 Ellie Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:48.66
858 +4.1% PB
3 Andi Johnston Fort Collins logo 1:49.35
839 PB
4 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:49.47
836 +3.0% SB
5 Mackenzie Rumril Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:49.63
822 PB
6 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:50.07
820 PB
7 Mackenna Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:50.63
805
8 Zarena Brown Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:51.63
779 +0.7% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Gillian St. John Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:49.24
842 PB
10 Marley Cross Bellevue Club logo 1:51.62
779 PB
11 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:51.78
775 PB
12 Lena Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:51.89
772 -0.9%
13 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 1:51.97
770 -1.1%
14 Hannah Leach Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:52.05
768 -0.2%
15 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 1:52.87
746 -1.8%
16 Cassaundra Pino Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:53.61
728
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 1:50.92
810 0.0%
18 Quinn Fawcett Fort Collins logo 1:50.96
787 PB
19 Tahna Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 1:52.25
753 PB
20 Maia Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:52.66
752 -0.3%
21 Nohea Lileikis Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:53.38
787 -0.2%
22 Adelaide Chambers King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.42
732 -0.4%
23 Sierra Sexton The Dolphins logo 1:53.85
722
24 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.94
719
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Lucie Davis Davis Sweet Home Swim Club logo 1:52.36
760 PB
26 Laurel Eiber Aces Swim Club logo 1:52.96
744 PB
27 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:53.11
740 -0.7%
28 Sefilina Maile Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:53.42
826
29 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 1:53.43
745 +0.6% PB
30 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:53.64
740
31 Katherine Harston Aces Swim Club logo 1:53.70
738 -0.2%
32 Meghan Lahr Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:54.70
700 +6.3% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andi Johnston Fort Collins logo 1:49.85
826 PB
2 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:50.20
816 PB
3 Mackenna Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:50.27
814
3 Ellie Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:50.27
814 +2.7% SB
5 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:50.33
813 +2.3% SB
6 Ashley Sutherland King Aquatic Club logo 1:50.52
798 -1.1%
7 Zarena Brown Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:50.58
806 +1.7% PB
8 Mackenzie Rumril Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:51.31
777
9 Gillian St. John Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:51.36
786
10 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 1:51.51
782 -0.6%
11 Hannah Leach Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:52.04
768 -0.2%
12 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:52.07
767 PB
13 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 1:52.16
765 -1.3%
14 Lena Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:52.25
762 -1.2%
15 Marley Cross Bellevue Club logo 1:52.26
762 PB
16 Cassaundra Pino Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:52.47
757
17 Adelaide Chambers King Aquatic Club logo 1:52.65
752 +0.3% PB
18 Mackenzie Halligan Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 1:52.69
751 PB
19 Leah Fisk King Aquatic Club logo 1:52.99
743 -2.1%
20 Quinn Fawcett Fort Collins logo 1:53.09
731 PB
21 Gianna Haugen King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.19
738
22 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 1:53.20
751 -2.1%
23 Maia Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:53.43
732 -1.0%
24 Tahna Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 1:53.52
721 PB
25 Nohea Lileikis Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:53.60
781 -0.4%
26 Sierra Sexton The Dolphins logo 1:53.67
726
27 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:53.75
724 -1.3%
28 Katherine Harston Aces Swim Club logo 1:53.85
734 -0.4%
29 Sefilina Maile Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:53.87
814
30 Meghan Lahr Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:53.94
719 +6.9% PB
31 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 1:54.03
730 +0.1% PB
31 Lucie Davis Davis Sweet Home Swim Club logo 1:54.03
717
33 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:54.08
728
34 Laurel Eiber Aces Swim Club logo 1:54.12
715 PB
35 Alayna Connor The Dolphins logo 1:54.25
724
36 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 1:54.33
709
37 Sierra Forbord Poseidon Aquatic Club logo 1:54.61
715
38 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 1:54.63
702 -2.1%
39 Madison Maider Bellevue Club logo 1:54.79
689 PB
40 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:54.82
697 -0.4%
41 Bailey Smith Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:54.89
696 +3.1% PB
42 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 1:54.97
746
42 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 1:54.97
694 PB
44 Emmie Jennings Knik Aquatics logo 1:55.17
689 +3.1% PB
45 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:55.25
699 +1.3% PB
46 Miranda Yarnell Idaho Falls Swim Team logo 1:55.31
676 PB
47 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:55.32
738
48 Aly Gallagher Foothills Swim team logo 1:55.53
732 +5.4% PB
49 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 1:55.77
674 -0.9%
50 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:55.82
673
51 Marissa Kuch Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:55.84
685
52 Darya Samiee Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:55.87
671 -0.0%
53 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 1:55.89
683 +0.2% PB
54 Madison Gordley Charger Aquatics logo 1:56.11
666 PB
55 Jayna Van Stone Bellevue Club logo 1:56.12
665
56 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:56.21
716
57 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 1:56.35
672
58 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 1:56.41
671 +0.3% PB
59 Aine Scholand Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:56.45
657 PB
60 Samantha Burke Knik Aquatics logo 1:56.48
657 -2.6%
61 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 1:56.53
655 +1.0% PB
62 Mackenzie Atencio Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:56.68
643 +2.4% PB
63 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:56.90
659 -1.9%
64 Kelsey Crane Tacoma Swim Club logo 1:56.93
637 PB
65 Tori Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 1:57.04
643 -2.1%
66 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo 1:57.06
643 -1.6%
67 Cecilia Nelson Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:57.12
641 -1.5%
68 Hi'ilani Hopkins Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:57.43
646 -1.0%
69 Elsa Litteken Aces Swim Club logo 1:57.49
645
70 Nicole Jordan Aces Swim Club logo 1:57.52
623 +1.6% PB
71 Hailey Hamlin Helena Lions Swi logo 1:57.55
643 +0.3% SB
72 Tiara Adler Cascade Swim Club logo 1:57.66
628
73 Madison Pressler West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:57.68
640 -2.8%
73 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 1:57.68
719
75 Stefanie McMillan Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:57.70
640
76 Rita Cohen unattached 1:57.79
616 -0.4%
77 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logo 1:57.94
622 +1.2% PB
78 Tara DeGeorge Aurora Swim Team logo 1:57.95
622 -1.8%
79 Serena Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:57.96
621
80 Elizabeth Fryer Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:57.98
621 PB
81 Jolie-Rae Ford Blue Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:57.99
633 PB
82 Andrea Schmidt Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:58.11
618 +4.8% SB
83 Peyton Wayment Foothills Swim team logo 1:58.16
629 -0.5%
84 Sani Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 1:58.26
666 -1.5%
85 Brianna Fleeman King Aquatic Club logo 1:58.28
614 +0.4% SB
86 Caylee Addison Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:58.29
614 +2.7% SB
86 Natasha Kinney Charger Aquatics logo 1:58.29
614
88 Cagla Brennan Iolani Swim Club logo 1:58.44
622 -2.7%
89 Sophia Layton Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:58.56
619 +7.5% PB
90 Legrand Pound Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:58.58
619 -6.2%
90 Kelly Grier Aces Swim Club logo 1:58.58
607 +1.2% PB
90 Madelyn Rainey Bellevue Club logo 1:58.58
619
93 Sakaiya McCoy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:58.75
603
94 Demetra Laurent Bellevue Club logo 1:58.77
602 -0.2%
95 Abby Blackford Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:58.91
650
96 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.00
597
97 Hannah Grenemyer Charger Aquatics logo 1:59.08
646 +1.1% PB
98 Yifan Mao Lake Oswego logo 1:59.10
595
99 Madison Lash Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:59.22
592 PB
100 Cassie Dallas South Coast Aquatic Team logo 1:59.32
590
101 Paige Wright Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 1:59.35
589
102 Logan Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:59.40
579 -2.8%
103 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:59.65
594
104 Sarah Krueger Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:59.69
593
105 Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:59.89
589
106 Jessica Miller King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.26
559 PB
107 Alissa Harms Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:00.29
567 +0.2% PB
108 Alex Stein Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:00.32
567
109 Makenzie Norman Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:00.38
577
110 Emily Breyer Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:00.41
556
111 Hannah Galbraith Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:00.45
564
112 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:00.50
613 -0.9%
113 Sarah Grout Foothills Swim team logo 2:00.52
574
114 Raeleigh Stansbery Charger Aquatics logo 2:00.61
572
115 Lavinya Yap Bellevue Club logo 2:00.64
551
116 Victoria Franklin Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 2:00.85
546
117 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logo 2:00.98
602 -2.3%
118 Tyler Wickesberg Charger Aquatics logo 2:01.55
539
118 Sarah Davidson Cascade Swim Club logo 2:01.55
539
120 Kyla Penrod Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:01.69
536
121 Taylor Brooks Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 2:01.80
546 -3.7%
122 Andria Homan Fort Collins logo 2:01.82
545
123 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:02.78
512
124 Ellie Hohensinner Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:03.05
507 -5.4%
125 Karen Woodworth Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:03.06
498
126 Emileigh Rafidi Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 2:04.39
478
127 Hailey Cablao Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:09.17
375
Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logo NS
Katherine Woo Aulea Swim Club logo NS
Alana Pries Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS

Filters