Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

400 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abrahm Devine Cascade Swim Club logo 3:47.97
936 +1.0% SB
2 Keegan Foulke Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 3:50.70
934 +0.7% PB
3 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 3:52.60
903 +1.2% PB
4 Michael Zarian Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 3:53.46
905 +1.0% PB
5 Samuel Petrini Bellevue Club logo 3:58.05
828 +1.8% SB
6 Justice Kramer King Aquatic Club logo 3:59.91
826 +3.0% SB
7 Cole Avery Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:03.36
791 -0.6%
8 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 4:06.32
744 -2.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 4:00.77
817 PB
10 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 4:01.91
788 -0.1%
11 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 4:03.83
797 PB
12 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 4:03.97
785 PB
13 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 4:04.58
839 PB
14 Patrick Kelley Aces Swim Club logo 4:05.86
766 PB
15 Daniel Hendricks Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:07.82
729 +0.5% PB
16 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 4:08.56
739 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 4:00.93
798 +3.8% PB
18 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 4:02.32
812 +2.3% PB
19 Connor Broughton Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:07.23
752 PB
20 Camden Wunderlich Gold's Aquatics Club logo 4:07.84
728 PB
21 Luke Hutchinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 4:08.28
741
22 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:08.48
750 PB
23 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:10.50
833
Nicholas Klatt Issaquah Swim Team logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Keegan Foulke Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 3:53.51
904 -0.5%
2 Abrahm Devine Cascade Swim Club logo 3:53.62
875 -1.4%
3 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 3:54.47
883 +0.4% PB
4 Michael Zarian Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 3:55.68
881 +0.1% PB
5 Justice Kramer King Aquatic Club logo 3:55.74
870 +4.7% PB
6 Samuel Petrini Bellevue Club logo 3:57.79
831 +1.9% SB
7 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 4:00.24
805 +0.1% PB
8 Cole Avery Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:01.98
805 -0.0%
9 Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo 4:02.58
799 PB
10 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 4:03.16
853 PB
11 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 4:04.53
762 -1.1%
12 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 4:04.67
788 PB
13 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 4:05.25
772 PB
14 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 4:06.34
761 PB
15 Daniel Hendricks Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:06.65
740 +1.0% PB
16 Patrick Kelley Aces Swim Club logo 4:06.68
757 PB
17 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 4:06.75
767 +0.5% PB
18 Connor Broughton Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:06.82
756 PB
19 Camden Wunderlich Gold's Aquatics Club logo 4:07.24
734 PB
20 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:07.39
761 PB
21 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 4:08.00
727 +1.0% PB
22 Nicholas Klatt Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:08.15
725
23 Luke Hutchinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 4:08.43
740
24 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:08.77
850
25 Grant Gooding Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:08.78
736
26 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 4:08.81
747
27 Kyle Jones Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 4:08.99
734 PB
28 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logo 4:09.41
790
29 Liam O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:09.57
729 PB
30 Kenji Mori Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 4:10.06
724 PB
31 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 4:11.04
714
32 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logo 4:11.24
772
33 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 4:11.28
772 PB
34 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:11.38
824
35 Danny Kovac Fort Collins logo 4:11.43
824 PB
36 Jonas Marquez Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 4:11.47
710 PB
37 Bailey Miclette Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:11.75
690 +3.2% PB
38 Cal Reynolds Foothills Swim team logo 4:11.83
706 PB
39 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 4:12.10
764
40 David Conger Bellevue Club logo 4:12.11
704 PB
41 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:12.34
762
42 Brian Beatty Tiger Aquatic Club logo 4:12.92
678
43 Samuel Ybarra Fort Collins logo 4:13.28
703 PB
44 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:14.10
695
45 Conner Funke Montana Swimming (LSC) logo 4:14.40
741
46 Brant Edwards Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:14.45
681 PB
47 Dylan Kirar Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:14.51
680 +1.1% PB
48 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 4:14.67
739
49 Joshua Luffred Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 4:14.85
660
50 Ross Lannen Fort Collins logo 4:15.08
675 PB
51 Maurice Lee Moffett Charger Aquatics logo 4:15.14
685 PB
52 John Davidson Team Eugene Aquatics logo 4:15.16
684
53 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 4:15.31
683
54 Jake Breuer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:15.41
672
55 Daniel Lupro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:15.73
669
56 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 4:16.44
672
57 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 4:16.45
672
58 Jacob Dexter Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 4:16.76
669
58 Alexander Nielsen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:16.76
669 +2.3% PB
60 Christian Nishimura Kamehameha Swim Club logo 4:16.82
669 -2.4%
61 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:16.88
717
62 Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 4:17.06
666
62 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo 4:17.06
656
64 Xavier Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:17.22
654
65 Garen Marter Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:17.24
654
66 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 4:17.60
711
67 Richard Krupa Voltage Aquatics logo 4:17.73
649
68 Maxwell Hunter Fort Collins logo 4:18.08
706
69 Zackary Johnston Una Ppst logo 4:18.13
628
70 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:18.52
642
71 Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 4:18.68
640
72 Jackson Berman Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:19.16
619 PB
73 Ryan Emili Northern Lights Swim Club logo 4:19.81
640 +1.1% PB
74 Peter Trahms Bellevue Club logo 4:20.04
610 PB
75 Nathan Cage Bearcat Swim Club logo 4:20.10
637
76 Matthew Arnold Canby Swim Club logo 4:20.29
636 0.0%
77 Kyle Vu Vu Lake Oswego logo 4:20.49
634
78 Karl Stuntzner-Gibson South Coast Aquatic Team logo 4:21.79
611 -2.5%
79 Jeffrey Collins Kamehameha Swim Club logo 4:21.96
620 +2.8% PB
80 Nathaniel McFaul Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:22.76
715
81 Alex Tallman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 4:23.53
605
82 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 4:23.60
707 -0.7%
83 Emmett McCann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 4:24.08
600
84 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logo 4:25.96
583 +4.3% PB
85 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:26.19
630
85 Jack Hoagland Charger Aquatics logo 4:26.19
683
87 Jason Sukigara Wave Aquatics logo 4:30.60
531
Jonah Staton Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo DQ
Arkayeh Prange Kamehameha Swim Club logo DQ
Samuel Alpaugh Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo NS