Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ellie Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:51.87
828 +2.7% PB
2 Lucie Davis Davis Sweet Home Swim Club logo 4:52.33
823 PB
3 Mackenzie Halligan Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 4:54.87
797 PB
4 Kate McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:56.17
784 PB
5 Andi Johnston Fort Collins logo 4:57.22
773 PB
6 Quinn Fawcett Fort Collins logo 4:57.38
760 +5.4% PB
7 Adelaide Chambers King Aquatic Club logo 5:00.70
738 -1.0%
8 Zarena Brown Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:04.23
704 +0.7% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 4:58.02
765
10 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:58.11
764 PB
11 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logo 4:59.74
839
12 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 5:00.34
742 PB
13 Rebecca Walton Kamehameha Swim Club logo 5:00.75
738 -1.5%
14 Katherine Harston Aces Swim Club logo 5:00.98
756 +1.5% PB
15 Lia Foster Kamehameha Swim Club logo 5:01.60
730 +0.6% PB
16 Aine Scholand Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 5:03.90
707 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 4:57.98
765 PB
18 Maia Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 5:01.40
731 +3.2% PB
19 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 5:01.88
773 PB
20 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 5:04.84
719 +1.2% SB
21 Evette Dow Bearcat Swim Club logo 5:05.34
693 PB
22 Madi Hunter Fort Collins logo 5:07.04
698 +5.5% PB
23 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 5:07.33
674
24 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 5:12.28
649
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Nohea Lileikis Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 4:59.18
800 -0.1%
26 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 5:05.72
690
27 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 5:05.84
689
28 Madison Maider Bellevue Club logo 5:06.11
675 PB
29 Caylee Addison Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:08.57
663
30 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 5:09.64
653 PB
31 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 5:10.49
665 -1.0%
32 Peyton Wayment Foothills Swim team logo 5:11.65
654 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 4:54.26
803 +0.1% PB
2 Ellie Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:55.91
786 +1.4% SB
3 Mackenzie Halligan Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 4:57.38
771 PB
4 Lucie Davis Davis Sweet Home Swim Club logo 4:57.68
768 PB
5 Kate McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:57.69
768 PB
6 Quinn Fawcett Fort Collins logo 4:57.72
757 +5.3% PB
7 Zarena Brown Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:58.27
762 +2.7% SB
8 Adelaide Chambers King Aquatic Club logo 4:58.47
760 -0.2%
9 Andi Johnston Fort Collins logo 4:59.85
747
10 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 5:00.92
736
11 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 5:01.37
732 PB
12 Katherine Harston Aces Swim Club logo 5:02.63
740 +1.0% PB
13 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logo 5:03.20
804
14 Aine Scholand Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 5:03.48
711 PB
15 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 5:03.52
711 PB
16 Mackenna Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 5:03.89
707
17 Rebecca Walton Kamehameha Swim Club logo 5:04.16
705 -2.7%
18 Lia Foster Kamehameha Swim Club logo 5:04.47
702 -0.3%
19 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 5:04.92
697 PB
20 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 5:04.93
697
21 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 5:05.88
733 PB
22 Maia Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 5:05.94
688 +1.8% PB
23 Madi Hunter Fort Collins logo 5:06.28
705 +5.7% PB
24 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 5:06.29
705 +0.7% SB
25 Alyssa Cook King Aquatic Club logo 5:06.38
683
26 Evette Dow Bearcat Swim Club logo 5:06.74
680 PB
27 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 5:06.92
699
28 Leah Fisk King Aquatic Club logo 5:07.20
676 -2.4%
29 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 5:07.44
694 -0.0%
30 Nohea Lileikis Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 5:07.62
717 -3.0%
31 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 5:07.65
671
32 Madison Maider Bellevue Club logo 5:08.10
657 PB
33 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 5:08.12
667
34 Peyton Wayment Foothills Swim team logo 5:08.19
687 +1.4% PB
35 Caylee Addison Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:08.29
665
36 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo 5:08.74
661 -1.7%
37 Mackenzie Mergel valley aquatics swim team logo 5:09.43
655 PB
38 Stefanie McMillan Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 5:09.96
670
39 Darya Samiee Columbia River Swim Team logo 5:11.05
640 +1.0% PB
40 Ellie Hohensinner Issaquah Swim Team logo 5:11.22
638 -0.9%
41 Andria Homan Fort Collins logo 5:11.33
657 +5.9% PB
42 Elizabeth Fryer Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 5:11.51
636
43 Sakaiya McCoy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 5:11.59
635 -1.9%
44 Sani Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 5:12.24
673 +0.8% PB
45 Legrand Pound Kamehameha Swim Club logo 5:12.43
647 -0.7%
46 Rebecka Anderson Rock Springs Swim Club logo 5:12.47
647 -0.1%
47 Demetra Laurent Bellevue Club logo 5:12.53
626 +0.5% SB
48 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 5:12.72
645 -1.2%
49 Cecilia Nelson Issaquah Swim Team logo 5:12.92
623
50 Nicole Jordan Aces Swim Club logo 5:13.60
606 +1.1% PB
50 Mia Syme Cascade Swim Club logo 5:13.60
637
52 Teagan Goforth Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 5:13.88
614
53 Madison Lash Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 5:14.02
613 PB
54 Kaedi Fry Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 5:14.10
602
55 Lindsey Seidner Bellevue Club logo 5:14.19
611 +0.1% SB
56 Chase Raines King Aquatic Club logo 5:14.35
630 +1.5% PB
57 Abby Blackford Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 5:14.63
651
58 Sarah Davidson Cascade Swim Club logo 5:14.98
604
59 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:15.01
604
60 Makayla Nelson Sweet Home Swim Club logo 5:15.13
603 PB
61 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 5:15.35
621
62 Anne Rouleau Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:15.44
600 -0.1%
63 Lauren Vilims Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:15.90
616
64 Brianna Fleeman King Aquatic Club logo 5:16.89
587
65 Mackenzie Hale Walla Walla Swim Club logo 5:17.01
606 +0.5% PB
66 Tara DeGeorge Aurora Swim Team logo 5:17.28
584 -2.8%
67 Heather Stevens Foothills Swim team logo 5:17.56
581 +3.5% PB
68 Cagla Brennan Iolani Swim Club logo 5:17.57
601 -3.3%
69 Sarah Krueger Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 5:17.76
599
70 Raeleigh Stansbery Charger Aquatics logo 5:18.05
597 PB
71 Jolie-Rae Ford Blue Dolphins Swim Team logo 5:18.08
596
72 Emily Breyer Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 5:18.48
563 PB
73 Hannah Grenemyer Charger Aquatics logo 5:19.51
607
74 Melanie Bantle Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 5:19.66
606 +0.4% PB
74 Samantha Sentenn Spokane Waves Aq logo 5:19.66
563 +5.1% PB
76 Taylor Bingea Gold's Aquatics Club logo 5:19.91
551 -1.5%
77 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 5:20.44
556 +0.9% PB
78 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 5:20.72
573 +1.1% PB
79 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logo 5:21.47
590 -3.4%
80 Katie Maier Bellevue Club logo 5:21.91
544 -2.3%
81 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 5:22.85
555
82 Danielle Benda Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 5:29.73
479
Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logo NS
Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo NS

Filters