Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 1:55.71
945 +1.2% PB
2 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 1:58.55
895 +1.4% PB
3 Lia Foster Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:00.55
865 +2.0% PB
4 Cassaundra Pino Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:01.06
851 PB
5 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 2:01.12
855 +1.9% PB
6 Mackenzie Halligan Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 2:01.81
838 PB
7 Mackenna Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:02.57
825 +1.9% PB
8 Mackenzie Rumril Bearcat Swim Club logo 2:03.06
817
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 2:01.06
857 +0.7% PB
10 Ellie Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:01.46
844
11 Katherine Harston Aces Swim Club logo 2:03.10
828 PB
12 Lena Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:03.27
813 -1.7%
13 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 2:03.39
897 +1.7% PB
14 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:03.43
810 PB
15 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:03.93
807 +1.9% PB
16 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logo 2:06.12
777 -1.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Rebecca Walton Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:04.94
785 -1.0%
18 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 2:05.11
782 PB
19 Andrea Schmidt Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:05.74
771 -0.5%
20 Kaylie Breslin Aces Swim Club logo 2:06.16
770
21 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 2:06.17
764 PB
22 Alyssa Cook King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.41
760
23 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 2:06.93
788 PB
24 Josie Pearson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:07.65
739 PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
25 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:04.10
804 PB
26 Cecilia Nelson Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:06.08
765 PB
27 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 2:06.90
757
28 Naomi Ngo Bellevue Club logo 2:08.07
732 PB
29 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:08.23
742
30 Adelaide Chambers King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.72
721 PB
31 Jessica Coats Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:08.98
723
32 Sophia Chien King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.67
711
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 1:58.99
887 +1.0% PB
2 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 1:59.10
885 -1.7%
3 Cassaundra Pino Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:01.49
844 PB
4 Lia Foster Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:01.94
841 +0.8% PB
5 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo 2:02.01
840 +1.2% PB
6 Mackenzie Rumril Bearcat Swim Club logo 2:02.37
828
7 Mackenzie Halligan Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 2:02.66
823 PB
8 Mackenna Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:02.78
821 +1.7% PB
9 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 2:03.01
823 -0.9%
10 Ellie Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:03.16
815
11 Katherine Harston Aces Swim Club logo 2:03.37
823 PB
12 Lena Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:04.20
797 -2.5%
13 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 2:04.27
882 +1.0% PB
14 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:04.33
795 PB
15 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:04.85
792 +1.2% PB
16 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logo 2:04.88
798 -0.6%
17 Andrea Schmidt Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:04.97
784 +0.1% SB
18 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 2:05.09
782 PB
19 Kaylie Breslin Aces Swim Club logo 2:05.12
787 PB
20 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:05.25
785 -2.8%
21 Rebecca Walton Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:05.64
773 -1.6%
22 Alyssa Cook King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.33
761
23 Josie Pearson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:06.51
758 PB
24 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 2:07.11
785 PB
25 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 2:07.36
744 PB
26 Cecilia Nelson Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:07.63
739 PB
27 Naomi Ngo Bellevue Club logo 2:07.88
735 PB
28 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:07.92
747
29 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 2:08.18
736
30 Jessica Coats Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:08.22
735
31 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:08.38
732
32 Sophia Chien King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.48
731
33 Adelaide Chambers King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.50
725 PB
34 Kara Coughlin Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:08.54
730 PB
35 Lindsey Seidner Bellevue Club logo 2:08.85
725 PB
36 Tori Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 2:08.92
723 -2.3%
37 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:09.01
729 PB
38 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.04
722
38 Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.04
753
40 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 2:09.19
750 PB
41 Daphne Williams Fort Collins logo 2:09.65
711 PB
42 Maya Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:09.75
716
43 Alexa Roemer LaCamas Head Hunters logo 2:09.84
708
44 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo 2:09.90
702
45 Madison Maider Bellevue Club logo 2:09.95
701
46 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logo 2:10.22
709
47 Chiloe Spelius Olave Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 2:10.32
700
48 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:10.52
697
49 Audrey Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:10.62
690 PB
49 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:10.62
695
51 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 2:10.68
701
52 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 2:10.76
693 PB
53 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logo 2:10.84
686
54 Sarah Krueger Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:10.96
697
55 Tara DeGeorge Aurora Swim Team logo 2:11.00
684
56 Mackenzie Cummings King Aquatic Club logo 2:11.05
683 PB
57 Yulia Groysman King Aquatic Club logo 2:11.36
766
58 Alyssa Musick Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:11.55
675
59 Kailey Said Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:11.60
679 +0.1% PB
60 Hi'ilani Hopkins Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:11.61
686 +1.3% PB
61 Madi Hunter Fort Collins logo 2:11.63
686
62 Demetra Laurent Bellevue Club logo 2:11.68
672
63 Kelsey Robison Charger Aquatics logo 2:11.79
671
64 Mackenzie Hale Walla Walla Swim Club logo 2:12.21
676
65 Jayden Glover Fort Collins logo 2:12.27
669
66 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 2:12.44
672
67 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:12.58
670
68 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 2:12.64
669
69 Emily Shaw Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:12.74
655
70 Sarah Clyde Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:13.60
641
71 Katie Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 2:14.64
630
72 Brianna Fleeman King Aquatic Club logo 2:14.78
622
73 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 2:15.32
651
74 Taylor Brooks Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 2:15.83
618 -3.0%
75 Sarah Davidson Cascade Swim Club logo 2:16.31
604
76 Hannah Gupton Maverick Aquatics (OR) logo 2:16.91
588
77 Alex Stein Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:17.36
581
78 Sarah Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 2:18.55
563
79 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 2:22.97
500

Filters