Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Brewer Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 1:58.15
921 -0.9%
2 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:58.52
915 +3.8% PB
3 Keegan Foulke Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:59.46
961 +1.9% PB
4 Samuel Petrini Bellevue Club logo 1:59.47
898 +1.9% PB
5 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:01.31
929 +0.8% PB
6 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 2:01.42
943 -0.1%
7 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:02.84
919 +1.0% PB
8 Daniel Graber Foothills Swim team logo 2:03.50
867 -0.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:03.27
871 PB
10 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:03.76
971 PB
11 Michael Zarian Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:03.92
885 +2.3% PB
12 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logo 2:04.10
1025 +1.7% PB
13 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:04.78
845 +1.5% PB
14 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:04.99
842 +0.3% PB
15 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:06.11
849 +2.1% SB
16 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.13
831 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 2:05.22
800 +0.5% PB
18 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:05.74
871
19 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo 2:07.00
808 -0.1%
20 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:07.46
826 +5.1% PB
21 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logo 2:07.84
820 +6.8% PB
22 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.23
814 PB
23 Jonas Marquez Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:08.44
784 PB
24 Jeremy Young Casper Swim Club logo 2:12.29
748 PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 2:06.23
847 PB
26 Christian Nishimura Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:06.60
840 +3.8% PB
27 Rhys Pasternack Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:07.09
768
28 Matt Furfie Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 2:07.77
757
29 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:08.09
790 PB
30 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logo 2:09.68
764 PB
31 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:10.13
799 PB
Daniel Lupro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Brewer Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 1:58.99
906 -1.7%
2 Samuel Petrini Bellevue Club logo 2:00.16
886 +1.3% PB
3 Keegan Foulke Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:00.58
942 +1.0% PB
4 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:00.69
877 +2.0% PB
5 Daniel Graber Foothills Swim team logo 2:01.92
894 +0.8% SB
6 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 2:02.26
929 -0.8%
7 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:02.38
927 +1.4% PB
8 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:02.47
910 -0.2%
9 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:03.04
875 PB
10 Michael Zarian Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:03.81
887 +2.4% PB
11 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:03.86
861 +2.2% PB
12 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:03.99
884 +3.7% PB
13 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:04.91
843 +0.4% PB
14 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logo 2:05.39
1004 +0.6% PB
15 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:05.57
941 PB
16 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.41
859 PB
17 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 2:06.71
775 -0.7%
18 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo 2:07.38
802 -0.4%
19 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:07.59
840
20 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 2:07.79
821 PB
21 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logo 2:07.87
820 +6.8% PB
22 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:08.06
816 +4.6% PB
23 Jeremy Young Casper Swim Club logo 2:08.11
816 PB
24 Jonas Marquez Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:08.14
789 PB
25 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:08.17
789 PB
26 Rhys Pasternack Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:08.32
748
27 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 2:08.41
811 PB
28 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:08.91
818 PB
29 Daniel Lupro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:08.95
776
30 Matt Furfie Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 2:09.01
736
31 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logo 2:09.47
767 PB
32 Christian Nishimura Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:09.82
788 +1.4% PB
33 Ross Lannen Fort Collins logo 2:09.99
759 PB
34 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:10.15
782
35 Tommy O'Donoghue Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo 2:10.22
755 +2.3% PB
36 Dylan Kirar Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:11.08
741 +4.4% PB
37 Xavier Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:11.13
740 PB
38 Chang He Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 2:11.28
780
39 Jason Sukigara Wave Aquatics logo 2:11.31
737
40 Grant Gooding Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:11.41
736
41 Peyton Scherschel Aces Swim Club logo 2:11.43
761 +5.7% PB
42 Kenji Mori Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:11.59
733 PB
43 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:11.63
774 PB
43 Camden Wunderlich Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:11.63
693
45 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:11.82
902
46 Bailey Miclette Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:11.87
689 +1.7% PB
47 Jonah Staton Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:11.93
769 +1.2% PB
48 Josh Bottelberghe Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:11.98
769
49 Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logo 2:12.50
760
50 Alexander Evans Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:12.56
678
51 Andrew Fukuda Chinook Aquatic Club logo 2:12.70
676
52 Ryan St John University Place logo 2:12.75
756 PB
53 Emmett McCann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:12.85
739 PB
54 Connor Broughton Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:13.14
708
55 Gregory Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 2:13.22
668 +1.8% PB
56 Garen Marter Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:13.52
702
57 David Conger Bellevue Club logo 2:13.77
698
58 Peter Trahms Bellevue Club logo 2:14.73
643
59 Zach Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 2:14.75
682
60 Sean Jahner Charger Aquatics logo 2:14.79
724
61 Griffin Eiber Aces Swim Club logo 2:14.88
706 PB
62 Simon Werkhoven Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:15.32
673
63 Richard Krupa Voltage Aquatics logo 2:15.41
671
64 Jeffrey Collins Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:15.71
693 +1.7% PB
65 Kyle Vu Vu Lake Oswego logo 2:15.82
691
66 Jarod Creech Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:15.88
707
67 Kyle Bailey King Aquatic Club logo 2:16.11
703
68 Logan Kojiro Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:16.20
685
69 Jake Breuer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:16.31
657
70 Zachary Carder Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:16.49
615 PB
71 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logo 2:16.78
824
72 Conner Funke Montana Swimming (LSC) logo 2:17.12
687 PB
73 Shane Williams Willamalane Swim Club logo 2:17.13
671
74 Alex Dragan Fort Collins logo 2:17.30
668 -1.3%
75 Evan Fukumoto Rainbow Aquatics logo 2:17.57
664 -0.5%
76 Riley Kinlaw Charger Aquatics logo 2:17.71
678
77 Jeff Lozensky Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:17.79
660
78 Spence Broden King Aquatic Club logo 2:17.91
632
79 Tanner Martinez Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:18.28
587
80 Chase Nakamura Iolani Swim Club logo 2:20.10
624
81 Connor Ridgeway Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 2:20.77
588
82 Nick Reeves Pro Swimming logo 2:20.79
587
83 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:20.84
700
84 Trentn Weiss Converse County logo 2:20.91
586
85 Joseph Ahia Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 2:21.85
685 -2.4%
86 Connor King Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:22.97
515
James Scott King Aquatic Club logo DQ
Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo DQ
Joshua Luffred Mt. Hood Aquatics logo NS
Blake Howell Spokane Waves Aq logo DQ
Pierce Oja Billings Aquatic Club logo NS