Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abrahm Devine
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Keegan Foulke
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Zarian
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Petrini
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Justice Kramer
KING
|
KING | 13 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Cole Avery
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Kevin Benavidez
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Kelley
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Hendricks
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Heisey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 798 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 812 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Broughton
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
20 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 728 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 741 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 750 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 833 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Klatt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 853 | – | PB | |
26 |
Grant Gooding
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 773 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Jones
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
28 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 798 | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 731 | – | ||
30 |
Kenji Mori
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jeff Kern
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 785 | – | ||
32 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 830 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keegan Foulke
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 904 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Abrahm Devine
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 875 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 883 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Zarian
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 881 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Justice Kramer
KING
|
KING | 870 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Petrini
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 831 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 805 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Avery
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 805 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 799 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 853 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 762 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Kevin Benavidez
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 788 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Grant Heisey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
14 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 761 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Hendricks
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 740 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Kelley
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 767 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Broughton
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
19 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 734 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 761 | +5.4% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 727 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Klatt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
23 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 740 | – | ||
24 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 850 | – | ||
25 |
Grant Gooding
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 736 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 747 | – | ||
27 |
Kyle Jones
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
28 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 790 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 729 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kenji Mori
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
31 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 714 | – | ||
32 |
Jeff Kern
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 772 | – | ||
33 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 772 | – | PB | |
34 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 824 | – | ||
35 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 824 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Jonas Marquez
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 710 | – | PB | |
37 |
Bailey Miclette
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 690 | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Cal Reynolds
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 706 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jared Miller
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
40 |
David Conger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 704 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 762 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Brian Beatty
Tiger Aquatic Club
|
Tiger Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
43 |
Samuel Ybarra
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 703 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
45 |
Conner Funke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brant Edwards
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Kirar
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 680 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 739 | – | ||
49 |
Joshua Luffred
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
50 |
Ross Lannen
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 675 | +3.1% | PB | |
51 |
Maurice "Lee" Moffett
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 685 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
John Davidson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
53 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 683 | – | ||
54 |
Jake Breuer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 672 | – | ||
55 |
Daniel Lupro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
56 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
57 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 672 | – | ||
58 |
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
58 |
Alexander Nielsen
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 669 | +2.3% | PB | |
60 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 669 | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 717 | – | ||
62 |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
62 |
Jeffrey Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 656 | – | ||
64 |
Xavier Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
65 |
Garen Marter
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 654 | – | ||
66 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 711 | – | ||
67 |
Blake Krupa
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
68 |
Maxwell Hunter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 706 | – | ||
69 |
Zackary Johnston
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
70 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
71 |
Ethan Hanson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 640 | – | ||
72 |
Jackson Berman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ryan Emili
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 640 | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Peter Trahms
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 610 | – | PB | |
75 |
Nathan Cage
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
76 |
Matthew Arnold
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 636 | 0.0% | ||
77 |
Kyle Vu Vu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 634 | – | ||
78 |
Karl Stuntzner-Gibson
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 611 | -2.5% | ||
79 |
Jeffrey Collins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 620 | +2.8% | PB | |
80 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 715 | – | ||
81 |
Alex Tallman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
82 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 707 | -0.7% | ||
83 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
84 |
Joseph Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 583 | +4.3% | PB | |
85 |
Jack Hoagland
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
85 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
87 |
Jason Sukigara
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
– |
Jonah Staton
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
– |
Arkayeh Prange
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Alpaugh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – |