Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imara Rice
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
2 |
Keaghan Kline
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 577 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lena Smith
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 566 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Molly Kimber
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 556 | – | ||
5 |
Audrey Hardjosuwito
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 553 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Nora Tatro
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 534 | – | ||
7 |
Leah Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 658 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Davina Doan
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 498 | – | ||
9 |
Ella Fazio
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
10 |
Aimee Qi
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 571 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Elea Demore
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 436 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Van Corbach
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 436 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Florence
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 429 | +14.9% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Gao
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
15 |
Liesel Gregor
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoey Ceriello-Sachetta
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 546 | +10.5% | PB | |
17 |
Julia Lembo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 546 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 545 | – | ||
19 |
Avery Richardson
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 541 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anya Seo
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 405 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Katie Sumner
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 394 | – | ||
22 |
McKenna Lawson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 521 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Mitchell
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 386 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Lucy Stadtmauer
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
24 |
Helena Smart
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 503 | – | ||
26 |
Addi Carbone
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 366 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lana Wu
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 365 | – | ||
28 |
Harper Levitsky
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
29 |
Grace Calvagno
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
29 |
Erin Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 488 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Lily York
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 357 | +6.3% | PB | |
32 |
Kay Dickson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
33 |
Abigail Jackman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 345 | – | ||
34 |
Adelaide Cesanek
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 337 | – | ||
35 |
Mia Holmgren
Pva
|
Pva | 468 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lindsay Collins
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 331 | – | ||
37 |
Natalie Parent
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 451 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emily Pelchat
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 437 | +6.2% | PB | |
39 |
Kayla Kight
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 303 | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Gracie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 431 | – | ||
41 |
Jenna Whitaker
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 289 | – | PB | |
42 |
Savannah Rose
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 288 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zoey Li
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 287 | +4.1% | PB | |
44 |
Georgia Goodling
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 415 | +4.2% | PB | |
45 |
Brianna George
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 283 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Cate Hennigan
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 406 | – | ||
47 |
Anica Halio
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 272 | – | ||
48 |
Grace Howe
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 391 | – | ||
49 |
Megan Nubile
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 383 | – | ||
50 |
Kayla Fry
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 242 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Abby Layton
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 231 | – | ||
52 |
Racquel Markusic
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 228 | – | ||
53 |
Kathyrn Koval
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
54 |
Ryley Morigeau
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 298 | – | ||
55 |
Dylan Guido
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 282 | – | PB | |
56 |
Elsie Svenson
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 280 | – | ||
57 |
Aurora Balich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 158 | – | ||
58 |
Jordyn Schreiber
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 240 | -3.4% | ||
59 |
Alina Martinez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 209 | – | ||
60 |
Kahley Smith
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 194 | – | ||
61 |
Sullie Martaniuk
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 82 | – | ||
62 |
Payton Zilm
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 39 | – | ||
63 |
Uli Mase-Dougherty
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 17 | – | ||
– |
Agnes Osminkin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – |