Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Van De Water
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 662 | -0.8% | ||
1 |
Evan Domingos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | ||
3 |
Justin Diamond
Stowe Swimmers
|
Stowe Swimmers | 578 | – | ||
4 |
Will Kainen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 603 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ethan Hoak
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 585 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Turgeon
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 630 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Blake Ruescher
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 561 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Trevor Smith
GST
|
GST | 558 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Magnuson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 612 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Gleason
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 554 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Luke Page
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 608 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Rieseberg
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 550 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Eric Phelps
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 520 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Liam Ryan
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 530 | – | ||
15 |
Owen Gallo-Wagoner
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 578 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Wineriter
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 495 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Mendez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 520 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brennan Gravanda
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 517 | – | ||
19 |
Gavin Duhamel
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 570 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Andrew Han
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 486 | – | ||
21 |
Evan Nawrocki
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 567 | – | PB | |
22 |
Robert Amundson
Peterborough Wave
|
Peterborough Wave | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Dobson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 497 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Meek
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 549 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Scott Anderson
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 493 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Caleb Workman
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 533 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Noah Bedard
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 474 | -4.7% | ||
28 |
Jack Buffett
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 473 | – | ||
29 |
Chad Rocha
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
30 |
James LeMahieu
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 521 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nikolas Canete
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 452 | – | ||
32 |
Joshua Lamothe
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 500 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Gavin Divelbiss
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 432 | – | ||
34 |
Fletcher Zeng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Luke Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
35 |
Joshua Scheidt
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 373 | – | ||
37 |
Nathan Stone
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 408 | – | ||
38 |
James Wu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 436 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Brendan Hopping
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 369 | -3.2% | ||
40 |
Zethan Moss
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 365 | – | ||
41 |
Sean Archer
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 362 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Ben Szum
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 295 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Botond Erdos
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 374 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Szyluk
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 660 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Granger
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 614 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Scott Anderson
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 517 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Bosma
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 670 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Voner
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 659 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Eliot Schneider
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Helmer
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 565 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Joshua Sautter
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 536 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Van De Water
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Fung
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 602 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Antonovich
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brennden Dion
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
11 |
Beckett Jewell
Evergreen Aquatics
|
Evergreen Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
12 |
Taj Wehbe
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kacper Paprocki
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 468 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Eric Boheen
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 549 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bryan Uribe
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 548 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Depalo
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luc Gagnon
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dan Coel
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Sibold
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
21 |
Zavier Villanueva
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 423 | – | ||
21 |
Liam Clark
Cts
|
Cts | 423 | – | ||
23 |
Seva Kitov
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 500 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jishnu Dey
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 500 | – | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Lam
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 417 | – | ||
26 |
Ashish Sharma
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
27 |
Christopher Raymond
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 495 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Bradley Watters
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 494 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tyshawn Heslope
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 494 | – | ||
28 |
Jack Dorsey
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
31 |
Jameson McEnaney
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 490 | – | ||
31 |
Benton Cesanek
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 407 | – | ||
33 |
Luke Abrahamson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 485 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Joshua Dustin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
35 |
Ben Hawkins
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
36 |
Brady Pete
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 391 | – | ||
37 |
Ian Hinsley
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 466 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Alexander King
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 382 | – | ||
39 |
Alexey Plavshudin
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
40 |
Andres Savellano
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 456 | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Hardjosuwito
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
42 |
Josh McDonald
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 438 | – | ||
43 |
Peter Tompkins
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 436 | – | PB | |
44 |
Declan Hughes
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
45 |
Rahil Patel
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 326 | – | ||
46 |
Tomas Ceola
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 386 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Aron Kerkhove
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 376 | – | ||
48 |
Hunter Grabar
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 374 | – | ||
49 |
Ryan McFadden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 284 | – | PB | |
50 |
James Runnette
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 251 | – | PB | |
51 |
Gabriel Nicasio
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 277 | -4.1% | ||
52 |
Colin Panagos
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 188 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Alexander Frank
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Anton Bonacci
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Voner
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 670 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Abrahamson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
3 |
Griffin Keliher
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 357 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anderson McEnaney
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 761 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 592 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dawson Rice
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 582 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 700 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Mowad
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 557 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Morigeau
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 677 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Whitaker
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 539 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Caulfield
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 656 | – | ||
10 |
Bradan McNeil
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 512 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Manuel Gasca
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 509 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Hwang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 631 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Stone
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 504 | – | PB | |
14 |
Keegan Elgie
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 501 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Zachary Schwefler
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 497 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kagan Whiteman
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 496 | – | ||
17 |
Kevin Sanchez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 492 | – | PB | |
18 |
Braedon Ando
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
19 |
Logan Doody
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 485 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Wyatt Rice
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack French
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Powers
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 476 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 598 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Wolcott
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 473 | – | PB | |
25 |
Isaac Stewart
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
26 |
Pat Frazier
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 466 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Xia
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
28 |
Conrad Smith
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 564 | – | PB | |
29 |
Colin Conway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 433 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Anthony Myers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 428 | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Josh Stearns
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 426 | – | ||
32 |
James McKane
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 550 | – | PB | |
33 |
Derek McIntyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
34 |
Nathaniel Rosen
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 418 | – | PB | |
35 |
CJ Eaton
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 417 | – | ||
36 |
Andrew O'Donnell
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 527 | – | PB | |
37 |
Colby McLaughlin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 514 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kyle Dumais
GST
|
GST | 511 | – | ||
39 |
Andrew Gordon
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 504 | – | ||
40 |
Reed Erdtmann
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 372 | – | ||
40 |
Ben Haddock
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 498 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Hunter Owen
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 367 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hugh Hawkins
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 491 | – | ||
44 |
Colin Hennigan
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 351 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Winn
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 475 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Jatin Patel
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 342 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Silva
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 342 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Reece Faggioni
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 462 | +3.6% | PB | |
49 |
James Willett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 319 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Liam Ahern
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
51 |
Ethan Lukow
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 308 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Benjamin Baxter
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 305 | – | ||
53 |
Brady LePage
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 424 | – | ||
54 |
Cale Nelson
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 419 | – | PB | |
55 |
Noah Richardson
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 416 | – | ||
56 |
Bryson Martin
Cts
|
Cts | 283 | – | ||
57 |
Krish Patel
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
58 |
Will Erdtmann
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 361 | – | ||
59 |
Owen Fowler
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 93 | – | ||
– |
Eli Goodman Lorber
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keegan Elgie
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 519 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Henderson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 730 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Mitchell
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 595 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Boyle
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
4 |
Brac Buffa
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 557 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Pratham Mukewar
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 536 | – | PB | |
6 |
Heath Schnipke
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Lu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 495 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Adam Riley
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 488 | – | ||
9 |
Luca Guerra
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 577 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Ambrose Teague
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 450 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maximus McAndrew
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 431 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chancellor Gahran
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 428 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Colin Bean
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 418 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Nawrocki
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 407 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isak Tell
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 499 | – | ||
16 |
Eddie Goucher
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 383 | – | ||
17 |
Riley Zarubaiko
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 374 | – | PB | |
18 |
Logan Pray
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 373 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ollie Lehman
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Kilfoyle
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 371 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grant Dwyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 358 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Pelletier
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 358 | – | ||
23 |
Tucker Raymond
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 470 | – | ||
24 |
Aiden O'Donnell
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 469 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Underwood
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 356 | – | ||
26 |
Ken Lynch
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 343 | – | ||
27 |
Bryan Dos Santos
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 444 | +7.1% | PB | |
28 |
Danny Ford
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 326 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Shevchik
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
30 |
Finn Shonstrom
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
31 |
Connor Moore
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 308 | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Nichols
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
33 |
Finn Hughes
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
34 |
Tyler Simons
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 237 | – | ||
35 |
Lukas Dmytruk
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 197 | – | ||
36 |
Miles Vogt
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 184 | – | ||
37 |
Shane Ritchie
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 276 | – | ||
38 |
Brandon Tobin
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 115 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Henderson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 729 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Fahey
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 673 |