Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Croteau
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 583 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eliza Leach
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 548 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Uribe
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 633 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Josey Stevens
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 509 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Mosher
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 509 | – | ||
6 |
Chloe Bosma
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 598 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christine Tang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 487 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Lily McCarthy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 481 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Abigayle Goncalves-Korny
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 476 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Henderson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Silva
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 465 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Allison Slater
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 442 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Addison MacDonald
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 438 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Hailey Zarubaiko
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 437 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ali Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 437 | – | PB | |
16 |
Esme Kimber
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 432 | – | ||
17 |
angela pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 429 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adaa Karanwal
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 423 | – | ||
19 |
Sophia Nisimblat
Killington Aquatic Club
|
Killington Aquatic Club | 421 | – | ||
20 |
Aida Park
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 506 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Claire Uiterwyk
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 397 | – | PB | |
22 |
Finn Bergquist
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 384 | – | ||
23 |
Tirza Savellano
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 471 | – | ||
24 |
Evie Oosting
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 376 | – | ||
25 |
Isabella Zeppa
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 371 | – | ||
25 |
Caroline Brabeck
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 465 | – | PB | |
27 |
Becca Macleod
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 367 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Bender
Latitude Crush Swim Team
|
Latitude Crush Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Hadik
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 352 | – | ||
30 |
Lydia Shustack
Pva
|
Pva | 439 | – | PB | |
31 |
Natalia Stever
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
32 |
Hasini Pundla
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 335 | – | ||
33 |
Madeleine Auerbach
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 424 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Allie Marvell
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 330 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lucy Chivers
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 417 | – | ||
36 |
Makenna Knapp
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 322 | – | ||
36 |
Mia Satkowski
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 322 | – | PB | |
38 |
Trudy Farrell
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 319 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Pescod
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 407 | +7.1% | PB | |
40 |
Allison Kelly
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 305 | – | ||
41 |
Emma Main
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
42 |
Sophie Conway
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 294 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alanna Grove
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 294 | – | ||
44 |
Olivia Parker
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 284 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sonia Warrick
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 282 | – | ||
46 |
Margaret Rivard
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 371 | – | ||
47 |
Lauren Bernaiche
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 281 | – | PB | |
48 |
Grace Mortensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 278 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Ainsley Dall
Stowe Swimmers
|
Stowe Swimmers | 367 | – | ||
50 |
Maggie O'Gannon
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 270 | – | ||
51 |
Carline Houston
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 265 | -3.7% | ||
52 |
Ava Schneider
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 351 | – | ||
53 |
Natalia Kotnisz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 259 | +3.0% | PB | |
54 |
Annabelle Svenson
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 258 | – | PB | |
55 |
Meghan Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 257 | – | ||
56 |
Bridget Ayles
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 253 | -2.3% | ||
57 |
Eliza Willis
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 269 | – | ||
58 |
Ella Wineriter
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 156 | – | PB | |
59 |
Elizabeth Cook
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 224 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nathalie Simon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 139 | +2.2% | PB | |
61 |
Molly Olds
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 122 | – | PB | |
62 |
Isabella Vasapolli
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 7 | -10.6% |