Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Leong
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 538 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sandy Colameta
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 536 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lizzie Fraser
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 522 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kathryn O'Connor
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 494 | – | PB | |
5 |
Fiona Reiner
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Sarnowski
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 489 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Barringer
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
8 |
Mac Brady
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 426 | – | ||
9 |
Skylar Pemberton
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 442 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Erin Madden
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 420 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Jillian Mawaka
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 378 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Elsa Anderson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 360 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie McNeil
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
2 |
Aileen McAllister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 530 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Nawrocki
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 524 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abbey Houghton
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 521 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cailey Stockwell
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 513 | – | ||
6 |
Julia Pelchat
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 543 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Teagen Jeffers
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 542 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Marin Hemmett
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
9 |
Jalen Howarth
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 486 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 509 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Brandy Lewis
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 454 | – | ||
12 |
Gracie Scibetta
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 447 | – | ||
13 |
Addie Berglund
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 404 | – | ||
14 |
Lillian Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
15 |
Daphne Edwards
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
15 |
Meredith Yuhasz
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 380 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Nora Wootten
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 358 | – | ||
18 |
Ari Cioffi
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 355 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Bedard
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 353 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Mack
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 455 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine Tang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
2 |
Annaliese Moylan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
3 |
Karli Atwood
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 570 | – | ||
4 |
Margaret Spuler
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 457 | – | ||
5 |
Aida Park
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 554 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Henderson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 549 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Allison Slater
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 392 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Meghan Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 386 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brynn Butler
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 378 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hailey Zarubaiko
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 367 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Pescod
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ava Schneider
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 433 | – | ||
13 |
Josey Stevens
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 304 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaghan Kline
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
2 |
Molly Jordan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 487 | – | ||
3 |
Leah Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
4 |
Erin Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 620 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Molly Kimber
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 450 | – | ||
6 |
Gracie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 575 | – | ||
7 |
Lena Smith
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
8 |
Libby Nichols
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 346 | – | ||
9 |
Anya Seo
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 340 | – | ||
10 |
Maggie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 493 | – | ||
11 |
Natalie Parent
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 448 | – | ||
12 |
Elena Manning
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 282 | – | ||
13 |
Ashley Van Corbach
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 253 | – | ||
14 |
Lotta Berglund
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 216 | – | ||
15 |
Ryley Morigeau
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 324 | – |